UpState MotocrossPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 16 Frozen Ocean  
08/06/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 08:46 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 2 17
               
3 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   3 3  
               
4 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   4 4 13
               
5 71 YAM 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   6 5 11
               
6 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   8 6 10
               
7 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   10 7 9
               
8 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   9 8 8
               
9 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   12 9  
               
10 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   11 11 6
               
11 387 YAM   Braydon Lees Auburn, NY   13 10  
               
12 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 DNF 4
               
13 26 YAM   Gunner Tesseyman Newark Valley, NY   15 12  
               
14 5x YAM   Ryan Crippen Odessa, NY   14 13  
               
15 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   7 DNF 1
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   2 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 2 17
               
3 741/ COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 6  
               
4 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   5 3  
               
5 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   4 5 11
               
6 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   6 4 10
               
7 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   9 8 9
               
8 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   11 7 8
               
9 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   10 9 7
               
10 59x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   8 12 6
               
11 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   13 10  
               
12 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   12 11 4
               
13 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   7 DNF 3
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 1 20
               
2 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 2 17
               
3 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   3 3 15
               
4 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   4 4  
               
5 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   5 5  
               
6 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   6 6  
               
7 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   7 7 9
               
8 479 COB 348059 Micheal Goncalves Oswego, NY   8 8 8
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 2069 Avery Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   2 2 17
               
3 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   3 3 15
               
4 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 4 13
               
5 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   6 5 11
               
6 199 KAW   Keidyn Geise Clyde, NY   5 6  
               
7 11 KAW   Andrew Geise Newark, NY   7 7  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   2 1 20
               
2 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 DNF 17
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   1 1 20
               
2 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   2 3  
               
3 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 5 15
               
4 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   5 4  
               
5 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   4 6 11
               
6 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   10 2 10
               
7 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   6 7 9
               
8 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   8 8 8
               
9 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   7 9 7
               
10 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   9 11 6
               
11 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   11 10 5
               
12 94x KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   12 12  
               
13 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   13 13 3
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 2 20
               
2 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   2 3 17
               
3 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   6 1  
               
4 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 4 13
               
5 130 KTM   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   4 5  
               
6 88 KAW 2012 Michael Steurrys Martville, NY   5 6 10
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   3 2 17
               
3 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   2 3  
               
4 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   5 4 13
               
5 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   4 6  
               
6 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   6 5 10
               
7 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   7 9 9
               
8 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   9 8 8
               
9 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   8 10 7
               
10 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   14 7  
               
11 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   10 11 5
               
12 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   12 12 4
               
13 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   11 13 3
               
14 94x KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   13 14  
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 130 KTM   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   2 2  
               
3 3 KAW   Kassidy Lahr Harrisburg, PA   3 3  
               
4 13 HON   Maeda Sampson Savannah, NY   4 4  
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 1  
               
2 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   2 2  
               
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   4 3  
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   3 5 13
               
5 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   5 4 11
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   2 2  
               
3 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 269 YAM   Gino Broccolo Rochester, NY   4 4  
               
5 325 SUZ   Steven Wilcox Seneca Falls, NY   5 5  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   1 1 20
               
2 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   2 2  
               
3 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   4 3 15
               
4 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   3 4  
               
5 72 YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   5 5 11
               
6 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   8 6 10
               
7 908 YAM 899578 Eric Lang Honeoye, NY   7 7  
               
8 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   6 9 8
               
9 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   9 8 7
               
DNF 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 229 YAM   Evan Cormack Marcellus, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 72 YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   1 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   2 3 15
               
4 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 65 HON 1470 Kayla E. Boorom Binghamton, NY   4 5 11
               
6 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 635 HON   Craig Crippen Odessa, NY   1 1  
               
2 714 KTM   John Riggins Trumansburg, NY   2 3  
               
3 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   5 2  
               
4 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   3 6 13
               
5 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   6 4 11
               
6 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   7 5 10
               
7 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   4 8 9
               
8 426 YAM   Pat Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   10 7  
               
9 121 HON 1634 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY   8 9 7
               
10 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   9 10 6
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM   Thomas Addy Genoa, NY   2 1  
               
2 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 2  
               
3 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   3 3  
               
4 129 KTM   Fred Roy Lepeche, QC   5 4  
               
5 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 5 11
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 714 KTM   John Riggins Trumansburg, NY   1 1  
               
2 173 KAW   Shaun Godfrey Skaneateles, NY   2 2  
               
3 927 YAM   Andrew Geise Sr Savannah, NY   3 5  
               
4 627 SUZ   Dennis Wilson Port Crane, NY   6 3  
               
5 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   4 6 11
               
6 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   7 4 10
               
7 841 HON   Josh Wayman Otego, NY   5 7  
               
8 908 YAM 899578 Eric Lang Honeoye, NY   8 8  
               
9 119 HON   Aaron T. Nolan Auburn, NY   9 9  
               
10 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   10 DNF 6
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 635 HON   Craig Crippen Odessa, NY   1 1  
               
2 421 KAW 1881 Mark J. Olmstead Elbridge, NY   3 4 17
               
3 495 YAM   Kevin Hall Newark, NY   6 2  
               
4 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   7 3 13
               
5 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   5 5 11
               
6 114 KAW   Mike Zimmerman Sherrill, NY   8 6  
               
7 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   2 DNF 9
               
8 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   4 DNF 8
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM   Thomas Addy Genoa, NY   1 1  
               
2 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   2 2  
               
3 129 KTM   Fred Roy Lepeche, QC   4 3  
               
4 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 4 13
               
5 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 DNF 11
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   2 2 17
               
3 119 HON 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   4 3 15
               
4 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   3 4 13
               
5 265 KAW 2094 Ashley Sampson Savannah, NY   6 5 11
               
6 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   7 6 10
               
7 856 YAM   Duane Sampson Savannah, NY   5 DNF  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   1 1  
               
2 911 KAW 1450 Dan J. Field Skaneateles, NY   2 2 17
               
3 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   3 3 15
               
4 7 SUZ 534710 Charles Lanza Ii Harrisburg, PA   4 4  
               
5 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   6 5 11
               
6 18 HON   Greg Meeder Dale, NY   5 6  
               
7 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   7 7 9
               
8 856 YAM   Duane Sampson Savannah, NY   8 DNF  
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 603 YAM   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   1 2  
               
2 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   2 3  
               
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   3 5  
               
4 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   5 4  
               
5 45 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   4 6  
               
6 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   6 7 10
               
7 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   8 8 9
               
8 27 HON   Shane Beck Forest, VA   17 1  
               
9 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   10 9 7
               
10 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   9 11 6
               
11 173 KAW   Shaun Godfrey Skaneateles, NY   12 10  
               
12 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   11 14  
               
13 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   14 12 3
               
14 426 YAM   Pat Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   7 DNF  
               
15 997 KAW 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   15 13 1
               
16 293 HON   Christopher Sargant Otego, NY   13 16  
               
17 269 YAM   Gino Broccolo Rochester, NY   18 15  
               
18 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   16 DNF  
               
19 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   19 DNF 1
               
20 441 HON 2096 Eric Friedel Horseheads, NY   20 DNF 1
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 2  
               
3 621 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   2 3 15
               
4 222 KTM   Derrick Lalone     4 5  
               
5 777 YAM   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   7 4  
               
6 222x KTM   Mykael Charon     6 6  
               
7 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   5 8  
               
8 221 KAW   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   8 7  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   2 1 20
               
2 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   3 2  
               
3 492 YAM   Michael Lavarnwayjr Auburn, NY   4 3  
               
4 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 DNF  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 HON   Shane Beck Forest, VA   1 1  
               
2 603 YAM   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   2 2  
               
3 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   3 5  
               
4 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   4 5  
               
5 185 KAW 1771 Zach H. Hatfield Cortland, NY   7 3 11
               
6 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   5 7 10
               
7 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   9 4  
               
8 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   6 8  
               
9 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   8 9 7
               
10 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   10 10  
               
11 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   12 12 5
               
12 8 KAW   Brett Ryan Cato, NY   11 14  
               
13 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   15 11 3
               
14 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   13 15  
               
15 192 SUZ 2021 Austin R. Nickerson Moravia, NY   17 13 1
               
16 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   14 17 1
               
17 269 YAM   Gino Broccolo Rochester, NY   DNF 16  
               
18 441 HON 2096 Eric Friedel Horseheads, NY   16 DNF 1
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 2 20
               
2 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   3 3  
               
3 222 KTM   Derrick Lalone     4 4  
               
4 621 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   2 7 13
               
5 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   9 1 11
               
6 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   6 5  
               
7 222x KTM   Mykael Charon     5 6  
               
8 221 KAW   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   7 8  
               
9 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   8 9  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 1  
               
2 366 YAM   Thomas Addy Genoa, NY   2 2  
               
3 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   4 4  
               
5 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   5 5  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 911 KAW 1450 Dan J. Field Skaneateles, NY   2 2 17
               
3 18 HON   Greg Meeder Dale, NY   4 3  
               
4 7 SUZ 534710 Charles Lanza Ii Harrisburg, PA   3 5  
               
5 24 YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   5 4 11
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 023 KAW   Bruce Byler Marcellus, NY   1 1  
               
2 908 YAM 899578 Eric Lang Honeoye, NY   3 2  
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   2 3 15
               
4 342 KTM 1527 Mark Spingler Weedsport, NY   5 4 13
               
5 24x KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   4 6  
               
6 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   6 5 10
               
DNF 765 HON 2239222 John M. Debois Moravia, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   1 1 20
               
2 374 SUZ 2207085 Robert Rayeski Addison, NY   3 2  
               
3 276 SUZ   Geoff Hubbard Caledonia, NY   2 5  
               
4 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   5 3  
               
5 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   4 4 11
               
6 709 KAW   Mark Schneider Elbridge, NY   6 DNF  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   2 3 17
               
3 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   5 2  
               
4 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   4 4  
               
5 741/ COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   3 5  
               
6 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   7 6  
               
7 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   6 8 9
               
8 71 COB 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   9 9 8
               
9 479 COB 348059 Micheal Goncalves Oswego, NY   10 11 7
               
10 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   8 13 6
               
11 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   12 10 5
               
12 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   DNF 7 4
               
13 103 COB   Blake Rayeski Addison, NY   11 DNF  
               
14 169 KTM   Michael Christy Addison, NY   DNF 12  
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 08:46 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27x KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   1 1 1
               
2 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   3 3 1
               
3 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   5 2 1
               
4 127 YAM 2070 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   4 5 1
               
5 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   2 7  
               
6 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   6 6  
               
7 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   9 4  
               
8 27 KTM   Zach Rocha Naples, NY   7 11  
               
9 572 KAW 2084 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   12 9  
               
10 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   14 8  
               
11 424 KTM   Kyle Stanley Minoa, NY   11 12  
               
12 13 SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   8 15  
               
13 24x SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   13 14  
               
14 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   15 13  
               
15 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   DNF 10  
               
16 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   10 DNF  
               
17 88 YAM   Chris Tiano Rochester, NY   16 16  
               
18 101 HON   Nicholas Evans Oswego, NY   17 DNF  
               
19 229 YAM   Evan Cormack Marcellus, NY   18 DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 901 HON   Ross A. Price Willeyville, NY   1 1 1
               
2 27x KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   2 2 1
               
3 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   4 5 1
               
4 151 KTM   Cody Schwan Gillett, PA   6 4 1
               
5 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   5 7  
               
6 45 YAM 2005518 Chase Wojtanik Newfield, NY   3 11  
               
7 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   9 6  
               
8 276 SUZ   Geoff Hubbard Caledonia, NY   7 9  
               
9 721 HON 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   17 3  
               
10 13 SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   10 10  
               
11 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   8 13  
               
12 922 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   12 12  
               
13 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   DNF 8  
               
14 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   11 17  
               
15 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   15 14  
               
16 27 KTM   Zach Rocha Naples, NY   14 16  
               
17 3 YAM   Carlos Ortiz Newark, NY   16 15  
               
18 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   13 DNF  
               
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   1 1  
               
2 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   2 2  
               
3 53 COB   Luke Butler Syracuse, NY   3 3  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 603 YAM   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   1 1  
               
2 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   2 2  
               
3 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   3 3  
               
4 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   4 4  
               
5 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   5 5  
               
6 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 6  
               
7 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   7 7  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Monday the 11th. .