WNYMA
                     
Syracuse Stadiumcross Sunday
03/26/2017
Race Results   Race: 1      
      Printed:
Junior Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   1 1
               
2 20 HUS 01096 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY   2 2
               
3 37 KAW 3178804 Holden Maslin Whitney Point, NY   3 3
               
4 914 KTM 2240342 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   6 4
               
5 424 KTM 5070 Jimmy Argus Lafayette, NY   3 5
               
6 22 KAW 2248576 Tyler Rando Ilion, NY   1 6
               
7 144 KTM 144 Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   4 7
               
8 143 KAW 2231126 J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   7 8
               
9 96 KAW 5062 Damon Signor Locke, NY   4 9
               
10 16 KTM 5001 Marina R. Milliken Webster, NY   5 10
               
11 24 KTM 2238795 Landon Fleet- Sharman Corning, NY   6 11
               
12 438 KAW 5090 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   5 12
               
DNF 812 HON 1935 Mason L. Dawley Pulaski, NY   2 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 2      
      Printed:
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KTM 000296 Zack Dobbs Lancaster, NY   3 1
               
2 74 YAM 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   2 2
               
3 114 HON 2084515 Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 3
               
4 9 HUS 5228 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   3 4
               
5 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   2 5
               
6 125 KAW 0897856 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   6 6
               
7 137 YAM 2179304 Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   5 7
               
8 321 HON 5076 Mark Geier Norwich, NY   5 8
               
9 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   4 9
               
10 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   4 10
               
11 39 YAM 01816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   1 11
               
12 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   8 12
               
13 53 YAM 5030 Dalton R. Oakden Brockport, NY   7 13
               
Race Results   Race: 3      
      Printed:
51cc 4-6 Junior
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 222 COB 5098 Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY   2 1
               
2 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Syracuse, NY   1 2
               
3 05 KTM 05 Logan Turner Palmyra, NY   3 3
               
4 625 HON 001684 Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   6 4
               
5 100x HON 5036 Olivia Zimmerman Brockport, NY   4 5
               
6 78 KTM 2248587 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   5 6
               
7 990 KTM 5141 Hunter Warren Marietta, NY   7 7
               
8 100 KTM 5034 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   8 8
               
Race Results   Race: 4      
      Printed:
Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 620 KTM 500856 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   2 1
               
2 44 KTM 133569 Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   1 2
               
3 209 SUZ 209 Jay Sherman Victor, NY   2 3
               
4 23 KAW 5064 Patrick Cyr Enterprise, ON   2 4
               
5 745 SUZ 5019 Anthony Pavia North Syracuse, NY   1 5
               
6 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   4 6
               
7 804x SUZ 354466 Don Clarke Newark, NY   4 7
               
8 79 HON 662263 Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   3 8
               
9 908 YAM 899578 Eric Lang Springwater, NY   3 9
               
10 138 YAM 0525816 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   7 10
               
11 83 KAW 472385 Bart Lucas Rochester, NY   1 11
               
12 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   3 12
               
13 167 YAM 2908385 Kevin Kays Mexico, NY   5 13
               
DNF 49 HON 7081 Marty Putman Hastings, NY   4 DNF
               
DNF 116 KAW 5067 Todd Shute Lafayette, NY   6 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 5      
      Printed:
Open Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KAW 000296 Zack Dobbs Lancaster, NY   1 1
               
2 928 KAW 2007447 Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   2 2
               
3 125 KAW 0897856 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   4 3
               
4 725 KTM 1442 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   5 4
               
5 103 HON 3195985 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   3 5
               
6 31 KAW 901877 Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   7 6
               
7 132 KTM 5071 Joey Argus Lafayette, NY   6 7
               
8 353 KTM 5353 Connor Coyne Binghamton, NY   9 8
               
9 914 KTM 2240342 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   8 9
               
Race Results   Race: 6      
      Printed:
250 Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 KTM 5114 Jordan Purvis Lowman, NY   1 1
               
2 39 YAM 01816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   1 2
               
3 101 KAW 2799841 Trystan Ortt Westfield, PA   2 3
               
4 29x SUZ 5094 Tramaine Richardson Converse, TX   3 4
               
5 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 5
               
6 11 HON 1967 Zachary Neferis Johnson City, NY   4 6
               
7 556 KTM 01426 Konrad Wennberg Liverpool, NY   4 7
               
8 2 SUZ 5072 Josh Spring Tulley, NY   3 8
               
9 321 YAM 2002439 Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   6 9
               
10 178x HON 01405 Nick Tomaino Constantia, NY   6 10
               
11 171 KTM 1812 Colin S. Ross Taberg, NY   5 11
               
12 426 KAW 001497 Joshua Stitt Conesus, NY   7 12
               
13 555 SUZ 001677 Colton Richardson Lyons, NY   5 13
               
Race Results   Race: 7      
      Printed:
250 Novice 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 331 KAW 5005 Matthew Coreno Mechanicsville, NY   1 1
               
2 9 HUS 5228 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   1 2
               
3 118 KAW 2274528 Jamie A. Hobbs Binghamton, NY   4 3
               
4 281 SUZ 2018327 Riley Curran Almond, NY   4 4
               
5 817 HON 5105 Ben Bower Locke, NY   3 5
               
6 63 KTM 5013 Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   3 6
               
7 21 KTM 5017 Lucas Finch Maine, NY   8 7
               
8 190 KAW 2011291 Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   2 8
               
9 97 SUZ 5085 John Daley Perryville, NY   6 9
               
10 728 KTM 5021 Josh Frink Camden, NY   2 10
               
11 511 KAW 5200 Jordan Dinges York, PA   7 11
               
12 804 SUZ 2092701 Zach Frizelle Marion, NY   5 12
               
DNF 374 YAM 1934 Jacob D. Horth Sandy Creek, NY   5 DNF
               
DNF 19 YAM 5044 Cade Aina Albion, NY   6 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 8      
      Printed:
250 Novice 3
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 275 HON 928545 Corey Hinman Weedsport, NY   3 1
               
2 438 KAW 219259 Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 2
               
3 127 HON 5069 Craig Geariety Tulley, NY   2 3
               
4 829 KAW 5004 Austin Jesmain Mechanicsville, NY   3 4
               
5 427 YAM 5045 Carter Gibbons Schotia, NY   2 5
               
6 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   4 6
               
7 5 HON 5106 John Huber Dundee, NY   5 7
               
8 714 KAW 1696 Jake Ilacqua Jordan, NY   4 8
               
9 417 KAW 2257704 Cody Kramer Binghamton, NY   5 9
               
10 26 YAM 770167 Reid R. Mcmichael Penn Yan, NY   1 10
               
11 88x YAM 5060 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   6 11
               
DNF 316 YAM 2766256 Victor Gross Painted Post, NY   6 DNF
               
DNF 918 KAW 5073 Mike Love Olafayette, NY   7 DNF
               
DNF 614 YAM 614 Chris Miller Tonawanda, NY   7 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 9      
      Printed:
250 Amateur (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 191 KAW 5022 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 1
               
2 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   2 2
               
3 310 YAM 2140243 David Bartlett Oneida, NY   4 3
               
4 0x KAW 2021011 Chase Vannote Gowanda, NY   2 4
               
5 621 KAW 2118638 Justin Sanders Montezuma, NY   4 5
               
6 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   6 6
               
7 33 YAM 2231608 Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   6 7
               
8 74 KTM 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   7 8
               
9 37 KAW 5007 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   7 9
               
10 718 KAW 5023 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   5 10
               
11 137 YAM 2179304 Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   5 11
               
12 34 YAM 1676 Kevin Davis Camden, NY   3 12
               
13 277 KAW 5035 Charlie Eastman Baldwinsville, NY   3 13
               
14 44 KTM 676665 Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   1 14
               
DNS 10 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvey, NY   8 DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 10      
      Printed:
250 Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 98 KTM 347987 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   1 1
               
2 675 KAW 531834 Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY   2 2
               
3 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   5 3
               
4 628 YAM 531973 Josh Emmi Cicero, NY   1 4
               
5 7 HON 760840 Sunny Drake Fulton, NY   3 5
               
6 172 HON 2001561 John Koester Hornell, NY   4 6
               
7 964 KTM 442531 Sean M. Ballard Whitney Point, NY   3 7
               
8 224 SUZ 5055 Justin Reinhardt Cato, NY   8 8
               
9 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 9
               
10 740 HUS 01362 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY   2 10
               
11 823 KTM 1402 David Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   6 11
               
12 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY   5 12
               
13 737 KTM 5038 Josh Mezger Central Square, NY   4 13
               
14 18 KTM 964140 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY   7 14
               
15 1 YAM 263299 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   7 15
               
DNF 651 KTM 373604 Ken Burger Hannibal, NY   9 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 11      
      Printed:
51cc 7-8 Senior
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 423 COB 5039 Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   2 1
               
2 3 COB 5016 Jameson Rich Ithaca, NY   6 2
               
3 235 KTM 5009 Johnny Ruby Chenango Forks, NY   3 3
               
4 116 KTM 2257717 Tyler Kramer Binghamton, NY   7 4
               
5 310 KTM 5053 Brady Colbert Utica, NY   1 5
               
6 055 KTM 001688 Cameron Dieter Brockport, NY   8 6
               
7 17 KTM 5075 Kooper Fairbanks Baldwinsville, NY   10 7
               
8 328 KTM 5018 Mason Carvell Phoenix, NY   9 8
               
9 222 KTM 5098 Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY   5 9
               
DNF 4 HUS 5046 Drayton Dekay Sayre, PA   4 DNF
               
DNF 209 KTM 0209 Mason Fleet Corning, NY   11 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 12      
      Printed:
Plus 30 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 134 YAM 5065 Kevin Covill Smith Falls, O   1 1
               
2 421 KAW 2239257 Mark J. Olmstead Elbridge, NY   2 2
               
3 22 KAW 5052 Micah Maxim Fairport, NY   5 3
               
4 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   1 4
               
5 620 KTM 500856 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 5
               
6 77 KAW 5024 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   2 6
               
7 808 YAM 1135 Brian Schell Bernhards Bay, NY   3 7
               
8 47 HON 5032 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   3 8
               
9 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 9
               
10 937 BET 5003 Travis Saturley Niagara Falls, NY   4 10
               
11 908 YAM 899578 Eric Lang Springwater, NY   2 11
               
12 29 HON 5077 Jason L. Foil Liverpool, NY   6 12
               
13 8 KTM 1058 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY   5 13
               
14 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   4 14
               
15 79 HON 662263 Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   4 15
               
16 167 YAM 2908385 Kevin Kays Mexico, NY   5 16
               
Race Results   Race: 13      
      Printed:
Collegeboy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   1 1
               
2 418 HON 01389 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY   2 2
               
3 241 KAW 259048 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   4 3
               
4 427 YAM 5045 Carter Gibbons Schotia, NY   2 4
               
5 924 HON 1132 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY   3 5
               
6 69 SUZ 5129 Randy Green Wallkill, NY   3 6
               
7 16 SUZ 1699 Ward Seymour Camden, NY   6 7
               
8 426 KAW 001497 Joshua Stitt Conesus, NY   4 8
               
DNF 73 YAM 000654 Mathew Deroller Ontario, NY   1 DNF
               
DNF 699 SUZ 001455 Stephen Niniowsky Williamson, NY   5 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 14      
      Printed:
Plus 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 704 KTM 495822 Mike Silvarole Rochester, NY   2 1
               
2 83 KAW 472385 Bart Lucas Rochester, NY   3 2
               
3 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N. Syracuse, NY   1 3
               
4 640 HON 5086 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   5 4
               
5 816 KAW 5026 Dominick Muttner Millerton, NY   7 5
               
6 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   4 6
               
DNF 49 HON 7081 Marty Putman Hastings, NY   6 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 15      
      Printed:
Senior Mini/85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 132 KTM 5071 Joey Argus Lafayette, NY   2 1
               
2 725 KTM 1442 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   1 2
               
3 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   2 3
               
4 353 KTM 5353 Connor Coyne Binghamton, NY   4 4
               
5 309 KAW 5031 Johnathon Scheg Brockport, NY   4 5
               
6 1 YAM 3209887 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   3 6
               
7 505 KAW 5373 Gerald Elliott Afton, NY   1 7
               
8 20 HUS 01096 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY   3 8
               
9 812 HON 1935 Mason L. Dawley Pulaski, NY   5 9
               
10 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   5 10
               
Race Results   Race: 16      
      Printed:
Womens 12 and up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 102 YAM 01332 Lisa Brenon Antwerp, NY   2 1
               
2 16 KTM 5001 Marina R. Milliken Webster, NY   1 2
               
Pit Bike 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 857 SUZ 5112 Derek Dicastro Ava, NY   2 1
               
2 69 KAW 1530 Travis Green Wallkill, NY   1 2
               
3 352 YAM 5103 Travis Wickham Remsen, NY   3 3
               
4 7 KAW 3156762 Nick Zielinski Oriskany Falls, NY   4 4
               
DNF 37 YAM 5102 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY   DNF DNF
               
DNF 152 SUZ 5111 Kevin Topi Rome, NY   DNF DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 17      
      Printed:
50cc Oil Inj.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 006 KTM 001542 Aj Spadaro Leroy, NY   1 1
               
2 5 KTM 05 Logan Turner Palmyra, NY   2 2
               
3 78 KTM 2248587 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   3 3
               
Race Results   Race: 18      
      Printed:
Open Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 144x KAW 5100 Anthony Parker Port Orange, FL   1 1
               
2 438 KAW 219259 Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   2 2
               
3 139 SUZ 5011 Mark Szymanski Niagara Falls, NY   3 3
               
4 26 YAM 770167 Reid R. Mcmichael Penn Yan, NY   7 4
               
5 857 HON 3156762 Nick Zielinski Oriskany Falls, NY   1 5
               
6 829 KAW 5004 Austin Jesmain Mechanicsville, NY   6 6
               
7 365 SUZ 001689 Cory Richardson Geneva, NY   5 7
               
8 937 BET 5003 Travis Saturley Niagara Falls, NY   4 8
               
9 719 HON 5006 Jacob Zennaiter Mechanicsville, NY   8 9
               
10 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   5 10
               
11 136 YAM 5128 Kevin Shingledecker Alden, NY   6 11
               
12 811 HON 1928 Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   2 12
               
13 12 KTM 5058 Collin Tumbiolo Waterloo, NY   3 13
               
DNF 90 HUS 2077821 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY   4 DNF
               
DNF 637 YAM 2215933 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   7 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 19      
      Printed:
450 Novice 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 331 KAW 5005 Matthew Coreno Mechanicsville, NY   1 1
               
2 190 KAW 2011291 Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   1 2
               
3 63 KTM 5013 Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   2 3
               
4 817 HON 5105 Ben Bower Locke, NY   5 4
               
5 91 KAW 5010 Colin Carman Wayland, NY   3 5
               
6 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   4 6
               
7 144 SUZ 2682292 Mark Frase Hilton, NY   2 7
               
8 714 HON 2244672 Edward Boyles Copake, NY   7 8
               
9 605 KAW 5008 Shane Copp Binghamton, NY   6 9
               
10 69 SUZ 5129 Randy Green Wallkill, NY   3 10
               
11 181 YAM 5113 Eric Eddy Cropseybylle, NY   6 11
               
12 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   5 12
               
13 256 KAW 5080 Brandon Ickes Newville, PA   4 13
               
14 11 HON 01937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   8 14
               
DNF 374 YAM 1934 Jacob D. Horth Sandy Creek, NY   7 DNF
               
DNF 79 HON 662263 Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   9 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 20      
      Printed:
Open Amateur (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 241 KAW 259048 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   1 1
               
2 63 KAW 5022 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 2
               
3 418 HON 01389 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY   6 3
               
4 954 HON 5000 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   4 4
               
5 0x KAW 2021011 Chase Vannote Gowanda, NY   5 5
               
6 21 HON 5201 Tom Stanton Lafeyette, NY   6 6
               
7 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   3 7
               
8 33 YAM 2231608 Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   2 8
               
DNF 34 HON 1676 Kevin Davis Camden, NY   2 DNF
               
DNF 16 SUZ 1699 Ward Seymour Camden, NY   3 DNF
               
DNF 277 KAW 5035 Charlie Eastman Baldwinsville, NY   4 DNF
               
DNF 405 KTM 5041 Travis Witeeck Troy, NY   5 DNF
               
DNF 44 KTM 676665 Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   7 DNF
               
DNF 16x YAM 5203 Mitchell Rogers Odessa, ON   8 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 21      
      Printed:
Open Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 HON 760840 Sunny Drake Fulton, NY   1 1
               
2 675 KAW 531834 Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY   2 2
               
3 98 KTM 347987 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   1 3
               
4 628 YAM 531973 Josh Emmi Cicero, NY   3 4
               
5 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   4 5
               
6 964 KTM 442531 Sean M. Ballard Whitney Point, NY   4 6
               
7 172 HON 2001561 John Koester Hornell, NY   6 7
               
8 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY   7 8
               
9 740 HUS 01362 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY   2 9
               
10 877 HUS 1115 Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   5 10
               
11 x HON 5074 Eric Kawryga Skaneateles, NY   8 11
               
12 41/ SUZ 479064 Michael Stryker Richford, NY   3 12
               
13 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 13
               
DNF 1 YAM 263299 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   5 DNF
               
DNF 924 HON 1132 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY   7 DNF
               
DNF 604 HON 5110 Kyle Lentini Amherst, NY   8 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 22      
      Printed:
60-65cc Combined 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 007 KTM 001445 Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY   2 1
               
2 430 KTM 001509 Jayden D. Burris Brockport, NY   1 2
               
3 617 KTM 5015 Marc Cowell Marion, NY   3 3
               
4 424 KTM 5070 Jimmy Argus Lafayette, NY   1 4
               
5 10 KTM 2231127 Dom Allyn Painted Post, NY   4 5
               
6 006 KTM 001489 Dominic Spadaro Leroy, NY   3 6
               
7 144 KTM 144 Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   2 7
               
8 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   5 8
               
9 80 KTM 5092 David Canfield Iii Eden, NY   4 9
               
10 321 KAW 5089 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   7 10
               
11 975 KTM 5012 Timothy Wilmot Fonda, NY   6 11
               
12 777 KAW 3272650 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   6 12
               
13 144x KAW 2233686 Kyra Gross Painted Post, NY   5 13
               
14 96 KAW 5062 Damon Signor Locke, NY   7 14
               
DNF 02 KTM 02 Aiden Stilson Arkport, NY   8 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 23      
      Printed:
Plus 25 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 954 HON 5000 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   2 1
               
2 275 HON 928545 Corey Hinman Weedsport, NY   5 2
               
3 575 KTM 2140242 Charles Tooke Oneida, NY   2 3
               
4 321 HON 5076 Mark Geier Norwich, NY   5 4
               
5 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   3 5
               
6 688 KAW 465544 Michael Grover Sherburne, NY   1 6
               
7 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   4 7
               
8 181 YAM 5113 Eric Eddy Cropseybylle, NY   5 8
               
9 21 HON 5201 Tom Stanton Lafeyette, NY   2 9
               
10 640 HON 5086 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   4 10
               
11 620 KTM 500856 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 11
               
12 714 HON 2244672 Edward Boyles Copake, NY   6 12
               
13 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   7 13
               
14 62 YAM 5104 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   6 14
               
15 816 KAW 5026 Dominick Muttner Millerton, NY   3 15
               
16 394 YAM 1958 Jason Hollings Binghamton, NY   7 16
               
17 37 KAW 5007 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   3 17
               
DNF 452 KAW 346450 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   1 DNF
               
DNF 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   4 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 24      
      Printed:
Plus 25 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 98 KTM 347987 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   1 1
               
2 7 HON 760840 Sunny Drake Fulton, NY   6 2
               
3 41/ SUZ 479064 Michael Stryker Richford, NY   2 3
               
4 628 YAM 531973 Josh Emmi Cicero, NY   1 4
               
5 740 HUS 01362 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY   2 5
               
6 877 HUS 1115 Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   5 6
               
7 201 KTM 5051 Brandon Meier Macedon, NY   4 7
               
8 x HON 5074 Eric Kawryga Skaneateles, NY   3 8
               
9 41 KAW 5057 Cody L. Deyo Phoenix, NY   4 9
               
10 737 KTM 5038 Josh Mezger Central Square, NY   3 10
               
DNF 704 KTM 495822 Mike Silvarole Rochester, NY   5 DNF
               
DNF 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N. Syracuse, NY   6 DNF
               
DNF 651 KTM 373604 Ken Burger Hannibal, NY   7 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 25      
      Printed:
Schoolboy 250cc
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KTM 000296 Zack Dobbs Lancaster, NY   1 1
               
2 191 KAW 5022 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 2
               
3 9 HUS 5228 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   3 3
               
4 114 HON 2084515 Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 4
               
5 718 KAW 5023 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   2 5
               
6 21 KTM 5017 Lucas Finch Maine, NY   4 6
               
7 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   4 7
               
8 757 KAW 5050 Robert Greene Scotia, NY   6 8
               
9 19 YAM 5044 Cade Aina Albion, NY   5 9
               
10 96 KTM 5068 Skyler Shute Lafayette, NY   5 10
               
11 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY     11
               
DNF 928 KAW 2007447 Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   3 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 26      
      Printed:
DASH FOR CASH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
0 740 HUS 01362 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY      
               
0 172 HON 2001561 John Koester Hornell, NY      
               
0 696 HON   Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY      
               
0 675 KAW 531834 Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY      
               
0 41/ SUZ 479064 Michael Stryker Richford, NY      
               
0 7 HON 760840 Sunny Drake Fulton, NY      
               
0 98 KTM 347987 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY      
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Saturday the 23rd. .