UpState Motocross
                   
Syracuse Stadiumcross
03/24/2018
Race Results   Race: 1      
      Printed:
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 5 COB   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   1 1
             
2 317 COB   Jacob Brown Branchport, NY   3 2
             
3 413 KTM   Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 3
             
4 0 KTM   Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   7 4
             
5 15 KTM   Carson Drake Fulton, NY   6 5
             
6 1 KTM   Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   4 6
             
7 319 YAM   Kenlee Sigel Rochester, NY   5 7
             
8 60 KTM   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   8 8
             
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 COB 3303247 Kristian Nyman Jr Groton, CT   1 1
             
2 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 2
             
3 428 COB   Blake Patrick Troy, NY   3 3
             
4 5 COB   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   8 4
             
5 9 KTM   Liam Wright Sterling, NY   4 5
             
6 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   5 6
             
7 990 KTM   Hunter Warren Baldwinsville, NY   7 7
             
8 100 KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY   3 8
             
9 413 KTM   Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 9
             
10 317 COB   Jacob Brown Branchport, NY   6 10
             
11 78 KTM   Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   9 11
             
12 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   7 12
             
13 56 COB   Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   2 13
             
14 0 KTM   Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   10 14
             
15 466 KTM   Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   5 15
             
16 129 KTM 001805 Paige Hofsta Brockport, NY   8 16
             
17 15 KTM   Carson Drake Fulton, NY   6 17
             
18 85 KTM 9108 Ryan Gattari Rome, NY   9 18
             
19 191 COB 9374 Cameron Harding Weymouth, MA   2 19
             
DNF 38 KTM 9380 Weston Sepelak Binghamton, NY   10 DNF
             
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   1 1
             
2 13 COB 3303247 Kristian Nyman Jr Groton, CT   2 2
             
3 56 COB   Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   6 3
             
4 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   5 4
             
5 428 COB   Blake Patrick Troy, NY   3 5
             
6 191 COB 9374 Cameron Harding Weymouth, MA   4 6
             
7 100 KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY   10 7
             
8 911 COB   Levi Martin Central Square, NY   11 8
             
9 78 KTM   Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   7 9
             
10 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   9 10
             
11 209 KTM 0209 Mason Fleet Corning, NY   8 11
             
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 982 KTM   Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1
             
2 21 KAW   Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   2 2
             
3 430 KAW   Jayden Burris Brockport, NY   3 3
             
4 177 KAW   Jacob Sampson Bloomfield, NY   5 4
             
5 22 KTM   Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   4 5
             
6 10 KAW   Dom Allyn Lindley, NY   2 6
             
7 5 KTM 9101 Johnny Ruby Chenango Forks, NY   3 7
             
8 668 KAW   Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   4 8
             
9 116 KTM   Tyler J. Kramer Binghamton, NY   5 9
             
10 321 KAW   Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   7 10
             
11 143 KTM   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   1 11
             
12 144 KAW   Kyra Gross Painted Post, NY   6 12
             
13 76 KTM   Oliver Childres Jordan, NY   7 13
             
14 777 KAW   Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   6 14
             
15 115 KAW 2135 Tanner Rabetoy Mannsville, NY   8 15
             
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   1 1
             
2 20 HUS   Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   2 2
             
3 51 YAM   Caleb Thrasher     4 3
             
4 209 KAW   Zachery Relfe Port Byron, NY   5 4
             
5 522 KAW   Joseph Wells Jordan, NY   7 5
             
6 222 HON   Gavin Corey Erin, NY   6 6
             
7 555 KAW 3296555 Logan Levandowski Marietta, NY   3 7
             
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 982 KTM   Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1
             
2 510 HON   Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 2
             
3 176 KAW   Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   2 3
             
4 21 KAW   Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   4 4
             
5 15 KTM   Kamren Lehman Candor, NY   1 5
             
6 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   3 6
             
7 24 KTM   Landon Fleet- Sharman Corning, NY   6 7
             
8 126 HON 9230 Michael Hurley Manorville, NY   5 8
             
9 22 KTM   Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   3 9
             
10 143 KTM   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   4 10
             
11 222 HON   Gavin Corey Erin, NY   5 11
             
12 177 KAW   Jacob Sampson Bloomfield, NY   7 12
             
13 668 KAW   Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   6 13
             
DNF 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   7 DNF
             
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1
             
2 136 HUS   Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   2 2
             
3 621 KAW   Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   3 3
             
4 199 HON   Cole Graham Mexico, NY   4 4
             
5 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 5
             
6 23 HON 903000 Garrett Cox Horseheads, NY   2 6
             
7 510 HON   Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   3 7
             
8 312 KAW   Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   4 8
             
9 505 KAW 9111 Gerald Elliott Afton, NY   5 9
             
10 176 KAW   Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   6 10
             
DNF 122 HON 9226 Griffin Mantel Manorville, NY   5 DNF
             
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 114 KTM   Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   5 1
             
2 729 KTM   Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   1 2
             
3 241 KAW   Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   2 3
             
4 801 KTM   Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY   3 4
             
5 945 KAW   Matthew Venth East Meredith, NY   9 5
             
6 16 HON   Ward Seymour Camden, NY   6 6
             
7 811 KAW   Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   8 7
             
DNF 144 KAW   Mark R. Frase Hilton, NY   4 DNF
             
DNF 505 KAW 9111 Gerald Elliott Afton, NY   7 DNF
             
DNF 374 SUZ   Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   10 DNF
             
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 136 HUS   Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   5 1
             
2 39 YAM   Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   9 2
             
3 925 KAW 728903 Christopher Snyder Cicero, NY   2 3
             
4 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   4 4
             
5 311 YAM   Aaron Davis Camden, NY   1 5
             
6 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   3 6
             
7 25 YAM   Brock Satterly Sayre, PA   8 7
             
8 190 KTM   Logan Hosley Rodman, NY   7 8
             
9 505 KAW 9111 Gerald Elliott Afton, NY   6 9
             
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 118 SUZ   Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   1 1
             
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 37 KAW   Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   2 1
             
2 91 KAW   Colin Carman Wayland, NY   1 2
             
3 111 YAM   Justin Lyndaker Lowville, NY   3 3
             
4 275 HON   Corey Hinman Weedsport, NY   2 4
             
5 537 HON   Josh D. Morse Canandaigua, NY   1 5
             
6 219 HON   Derek Cornish Afton, NY   5 6
             
7 412 KAW   Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   5 7
             
8 34 YAM 532384 Kevin Davis Camden, NY   4 8
             
9 27 KAW   Greg Adams Locke, NY   6 9
             
10 901 KAW   David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 10
             
11 564 YAM   Chris Rogers Fulton, NY   4 11
             
12 124 KAW   Roy Beeles Clay, NY   7 12
             
13 190 KTM   Logan Hosley Rodman, NY   7 13
             
14 394 YAM   Jason Hollings Binghamton, NY   6 14
             
15 22 KTM   Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   9 15
             
16 21 HON 9110 Tom Stanton Lafayette, NY   8 16
             
DNF 437 KTM 9382 Urson Lasagna Skaneateles, NY   8 DNF
             
DNF 56 KAW   Tom Miller Manlius, NY   9 DNF
             
DNF 11 SUZ   Brandon Crandall Sandy Creek, NY   10 DNF
             
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 200 KAW 353192 Michael Mcdade Ellwood City, PA   2 1
             
2 45 SUZ   Michael D. Stryker New Paltz, NY   3 2
             
3 477 HON 226477 Johnathan Wells Indiana, PA   1 3
             
4 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   4 4
             
5 740 HUS   Colton Harrison Layayette, NY   6 5
             
6 877 HUS   Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   7 6
             
7 237 YAM   Dave Costa Liverpool, NY   9 7
             
8 954 HON   Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   8 8
             
DNF 220 YAM   Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY   5 DNF
             
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 112 SUZ   Mike Erwin Groveland, NY   1 1
             
2 72 HON   Matt Ruby Chenango Forks, NY   2 2
             
3 312 KAW   Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   4 3
             
4 901 KAW   David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   1 4
             
5 1x KAW 9104 Micah Maxim Fairport, NY   2 5
             
6 56 KAW   Tom Miller Manlius, NY   3 6
             
7 877 HUS   Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   5 7
             
8 829 KAW   Eric Hunter Central Square, NY   3 8
             
9 165 KTM   Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   8 9
             
10 159 YAM   Brent Swallow Webster, NY   5 10
             
11 927 YAM   Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY   10 11
             
12 333 HON   Kevin Woodward Watertown, NY   6 12
             
13 116 KAW   Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   7 13
             
14 994 HON   Cory Come Constantia, NY   8 14
             
15 801 HON 001801 Eric Corey Erin, NY   4 15
             
16 467 KAW   Robert L. Brown Weedsport, NY   9 16
             
17 8 KTM 1058 Jay Welser Cleveland, NY   6 17
             
DNF 99x HON   Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   7 DNF
             
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 954 HON   Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1
             
2 925 KAW 728903 Christopher Snyder Cicero, NY   3 2
             
3 704 KTM   Mike Silvarole Rochester, NY   2 3
             
4 142 HON   Brandon Burnett Newark, NY   5 4
             
5 658 HON   Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   6 5
             
6 56 SUZ   Jeff Curran Williamson, NY   4 6
             
7 711 YAM   David Moore Fulton, NY   7 7
             
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 745 SUZ 9100 Anthony Pavia North Syracuse, NY   5 1
             
2 620 KTM   Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 2
             
3 46 YAM   Daniel P. Ballard Hubbardsville, NY   4 3
             
4 801 HON 001801 Eric Corey Erin, NY   3 4
             
5 123 KTM   Michael Mayornick Fabius, NY   6 5
             
6 77 HON   Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   2 6
             
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1
             
2 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   7 2
             
3 216 KTM 9107 Jordan Purvis Lowman, NY   2 3
             
4 16 HON   Ward Seymour Camden, NY   6 4
             
5 14 YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY   5 5
             
6 144 KAW   Anthony Barker Canastota, NY   3 6
             
7 801 KTM   Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY   3 7
             
8 93 KTM 9361 Andrew Failmezger Fulton, NY   10 8
             
9 621 KAW   Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   4 9
             
10 427 YAM   Carter Gibbons Schotia, NY   8 10
             
11 37 KAW   Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   9 11
             
12 28 HON   Kyle Smith North Syracuse, NY   8 12
             
13 277 YAM   Charlie Eastman Baldwinsville, NY   6 13
             
14 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 14
             
15 503 YAM 9362 Sal Attiglio Gloversville, NY   7 15
             
16 1 KAW   Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   2 16
             
17 1x YAM   Cayden Pope Mohawk, NY   5 17
             
DNF 39 YAM   Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   4 DNF
             
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 200 KAW 353192 Michael Mcdade Ellwood City, PA   1 1
             
2 541 YAM   Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   2 2
             
3 8 YAM 676054 Nick S. Desiderio Chester, NJ   7 3
             
4 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   3 4
             
5 45 SUZ   Michael D. Stryker New Paltz, NY   5 5
             
6 740 HUS   Colton Harrison Layayette, NY   4 6
             
7 191 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   9 7
             
8 114 KTM   Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   8 8
             
9 220 YAM   Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY   6 9
             
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 88 KAW   Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 1
             
2 811 KAW   Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   1 2
             
3 525 KAW   Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   5 3
             
4 122 HON 9226 Griffin Mantel Manorville, NY   8 4
             
5 139 SUZ   Mark Szymanski Niagara Falls, NY   6 5
             
6 151 SUZ   Colby Muhleisen Brockport, NY   2 6
             
7 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   3 7
             
8 120 HON   Jarrett C. Wright Conklin, NY   4 8
             
9 719 HON 9115 Jacob Zennaiter Mechanicsville, NY   5 9
             
10 184 KAW   Tyler W. Shepardson Candor, NY   7 10
             
11 417 KAW   Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   3 11
             
12 22 KTM   Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   6 12
             
13 916 HON   Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   9 13
             
14 77 KAW 9377 Gregory Miszczak Holland, NY   8 14
             
15 945 KAW   Matthew Venth East Meredith, NY   7 15
             
DNF 35 HON 9375 Connor Callaci Cairo, NY   1 DNF
             
DNF 991 YAM   Parker Watson Russell, PA   4 DNF
             
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 YAM   Cayden Pope Mohawk, NY   4 1
             
2 216 KTM 9107 Jordan Purvis Lowman, NY   3 2
             
3 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   6 3
             
4 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   2 4
             
5 431 HON   Alex M. Town Jordan, NY   7 5
             
6 241 KAW   Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   1 6
             
7 277 KAW   Charlie Eastman Baldwinsville, NY   10 7
             
8 21 HON 9110 Tom Stanton Lafayette, NY   9 8
             
9 39 YAM   Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   5 9
             
DNF 183 YAM   Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   8 DNF
             
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 200 KAW 353192 Michael Mcdade Ellwood City, PA   3 1
             
2 541 YAM   Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 2
             
3 477 HON 226477 Johnathan Wells Indiana, PA   1 3
             
4 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   2 4
             
5 8 YAM 676054 Nick S. Desiderio Chester, NJ   3 5
             
6 45 SUZ   Michael D. Stryker New Paltz, NY   4 6
             
7 114 KTM   Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   5 7
             
8 740 HUS   Colton Harrison Layayette, NY   5 8
             
9 237 YAM   Dave Costa Liverpool, NY   6 9
             
DNF 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   2 DNF
             
DNF 220 YAM   Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY   4 DNF
             
65 Mini 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   1 1
             
2 424 KTM   Jimmy Argus Lafayette, NY   2 2
             
3 180 KTM   Caleb Zinger     2 3
             
4 144 KTM   Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   1 4
             
5 76 KTM   Oliver Childres Jordan, NY   7 5
             
6 5 KTM 9101 Johnny Ruby Chenango Forks, NY   3 6
             
7 115 KAW 2135 Tanner Rabetoy Mannsville, NY   6 7
             
8 310 KTM   Brady Colbert     4 8
             
9 116 KTM   Tyler J. Kramer Binghamton, NY   6 9
             
10 321 KAW   Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   4 10
             
11 45 KTM   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   8 11
             
12 385 KTM   Gavin Zinger     5 12
             
13 76x KAW   Ryan Sampson Bloomfield, NY   5 13
             
DNF 650 KTM   Joe Dennison Van Etten, NY   3 DNF
             
DNF 102 KAW 9366 Ben Bookmiller Clyde, NY   7 DNF
             
Pit Bike
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 YAM   Aaron Davis Camden, NY   2 1
             
2 23 KAW   Bryan Ricci Whitesboro, NY   1 2
             
3 857 KAW   Derek Dicastro Rome, NY   5 3
             
4 83 unk   Mike Tuttle Whitesboro, NY   4 4
             
5 34 YAM 532384 Kevin Davis Camden, NY   1 5
             
6 38 YAM   Justin Hardish Vernon, NY   2 6
             
7 3 KAW 9230 Michael Hurley Manorville, NY   3 7
             
8 95 KTM   Martin R. Matt Taberg, NY   7 8
             
9 152 KAW   Kevin Topi Rome, NY   8 9
             
10 17 KAW   Matthew J. Lewis Sauquoit, NY   4 10
             
11 200 KTM   Paul Vaccaro Rome, NY   3 11
             
12 616 KAW   Matthew Cataldo Rome, NY   8 12
             
13 28 KAW   Brandon Savoy Vernon, NY   7 13
             
14 72 HON 9352 Shane Porter Broadalbin, NY   5 14
             
15 352 KAW 9333 Travis Wickham Remsen, NY   9 15
             
16 37 KAW   Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   10 16
             
17 37x YAM   Joey Happle Oneida, NY   6 17
             
18 31 KAW 9378 Derek Hawkins Rome, NY   6 18
             
19 454 KAW 9091 Aaron Green Marcy, NY   9 19
             
DNF 987 KAW 9358 Brandon Barry Constantia, NY   10 DNF
             
DASH FOR CASH
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
0 477 HON 226477 Johnathan Wells Indiana, PA      
             
0 8 YAM 676054 Nick S. Desiderio Chester, NJ      
             
0 200 KAW 353192 Michael Mcdade Ellwood City, PA      
             
0 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY      
             
0 45 SUZ   Michael D. Stryker New Paltz, NY      
             
0 220 YAM   Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY      
             
0 740 HUS   Colton Harrison Layayette, NY      
             
0 541 YAM   Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY      
             
0 114 KTM   Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY      
             
0 877 HUS   Willy Shatrau Owego, NY      
             
0 954 HON   Danny Graves Mannsille, NY      
             
0 237 YAM   Dave Costa Liverpool, NY      
             
0 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY      
             
250 Novice 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   1 1
             
2 88 KAW   Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 2
             
3 154 KTM 9372 Anthony Powers Van Etten, NY   3 3
             
4 120 HON   Jarrett C. Wright Conklin, NY   3 4
             
5 634 YAM   Jason Saresky Webster, NY   2 5
             
6 403 KTM 9198 Ryan Mcgrogan Montour Falls, NY   6 6
             
7 122 HON 9226 Griffin Mantel Manorville, NY   1 7
             
8 525 KAW   Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   4 8
             
9 77 KAW 9377 Gregory Miszczak Holland, NY   5 9
             
10 171 KTM   Colin Ross Camden, NY   4 10
             
11 624 KAW   Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   6 11
             
12 184 KAW   Tyler W. Shepardson Candor, NY   7 12
             
13 679 KAW   Rj Smith West Monroe, NY   5 13
             
14 918 KAW 9339 Mike Love Lafayette, NY   8 14
             
15 314 HON   Alan Lewis South Otselic, NY   9 15
             
16 417 KAW   Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   7 16
             
250 Novice 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 444 KTM   Thomas J. Coates Springwater, NY   4 1
             
2 23 HON 903000 Garrett Cox Horseheads, NY   2 2
             
3 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   1 3
             
4 35 HON 9375 Connor Callaci Cairo, NY   2 4
             
5 258 YAM   Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY   1 5
             
6 412 KAW   Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   4 6
             
7 132 KTM   Joey Argus Lafayette, NY   3 7
             
8 227 YAM   Sawyer Barra Newark, NY   5 8
             
9 502 YAM 5362 Anthony Attigliato Gloversville, NY   6 9
             
10 40 YAM   Christopher Cramer Ii Dundee, NY   9 10
             
11 17 HON 9376 Collin Castle Round Top, NY   6 11
             
12 97 SUZ   John Daley Perryville, NY   3 12
             
13 251 KTM 9368 Christian Cornwell Van Etten, NY   5 13
             
14 21 YAM 9269 Hayden Barnes Horseheads, NY   10 14
             
15 611 HON 9354 Blake Binsley Canastota, NY   7 15
             
16 513 HON 9351 Shannon Crane Afton, NY   7 16
             
17 459 KTM   Cody A. Babiarz Auburn, NY   8 17
             
250 Novice 3
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 136 HUS   Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   1 1
             
2 190 KAW   Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   1 2
             
3 417 KAW   Cody L. Kramer Binghamton, NY   3 3
             
4 275 HON   Corey Hinman Weedsport, NY   2 4
             
5 5 HON   Jon Huber Dundee, NY   4 5
             
6 737 KAW   Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   9 6
             
7 437 KTM 9382 Urson Lasagna Skaneateles, NY   5 7
             
8 88x YAM   Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   4 8
             
9 414 YAM   Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   5 9
             
10 505 KAW 9111 Gerald Elliott Afton, NY   8 10
             
11 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   2 11
             
12 7 KAW   Ray Eastman Central Square, NY   3 12
             
DNF 802 HON   Chris Hall Beaver Dams, NY   6 DNF
             
DNF 415 KTM   Craig M. Geariety Tully, NY   6 DNF
             
DNF 29 HON 2078196 Stephen Munier Victor, NY   7 DNF
             
DNF 734 KAW   Jeremy R. Lafond Walworth, NY   7 DNF
             
Open Novice 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 444 KTM   Thomas J. Coates Springwater, NY   1 1
             
2 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   3 2
             
3 199 HON   Cole Graham Mexico, NY   5 3
             
4 91 KAW   Colin Carman Wayland, NY   2 4
             
5 222 KTM   Tyler Herr     3 5
             
6 417x KAW   Cody L. Kramer Binghamton, NY   4 6
             
7 190 KAW   Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   1 7
             
8 412 KAW   Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   4 8
             
9 394 YAM   Jason Hollings Binghamton, NY   6 9
             
10 97 SUZ   John Daley Perryville, NY   2 10
             
11 165 KTM   Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   8 11
             
12 17 HON 9376 Collin Castle Round Top, NY   7 12
             
13 624 KAW   Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   6 13
             
14 40 YAM   Christopher Cramer Ii Dundee, NY   5 14
             
DNF 144 KAW   Mark R. Frase Hilton, NY   7 DNF
             
DNF 374 YAM   Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   8 DNF
             
DNF 18 KAW   Derek Halladay Locke, NY   9 DNF
             
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

315-486-4940

rideupstateny.com

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

 

 

 

 

 

 

walzak

Friday the 20th. .