UpState MotocrossPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 23 Frozen Ocean  
10/01/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
               
2 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 3 15
               
4 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 4 13
               
5 5x KAW 2107 Alvah Burton Fulton, NY   6 5 11
               
6 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY   5 6  
               
DNF 809 KAW   Tyler Swallow Webster, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 136 KAW   Blake Randall Parish, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   2 1 20
               
2 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 2 17
               
3 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   3 3 15
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 615 KAW 1684 Grace Kitts Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 635 HON   Craig Crippen Odessa, NY   1 1  
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 2 17
               
3 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   4 3 15
               
4 617 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   3 4 13
               
5 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   5 5 11
               
6 63 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   6 6 10
               
7 88 HUS 088 Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   7 7 9
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 58 YAM   Adam Osborne Fulton, NY   1 1  
               
2 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   2 DNF 17
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   1 1 20
               
2 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 2  
               
3 42 KTM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   2 3  
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   4 4 13
               
5 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   5 5 11
               
6 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   7 6 10
               
7 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   6 8 9
               
8 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   8 9 8
               
9 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   11 7 7
               
10 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   9 DNF 6
               
11 x YAM 1834 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   10 DNF 5
               
DNF 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 2 17
               
3 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   3 3 15
               
4 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   4 4 13
               
5 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   5 5 11
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 911 KAW 1450 Daniel J. Field Skaneateles, NY   2 2 17
               
3 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 40 HUS 1219 Joe Brillo Skaneateles, NY   1 1 20
               
2 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   3 2 17
               
3 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   2 3 15
               
4 765 KAW   John Debois King Ferry, NY   4 4  
               
5 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   6 5 11
               
6 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   5 6 10
               
DNF 804 SUZ   Don Clarke Newark, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   3 1 20
               
2 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   2 3 17
               
3 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   1 4 15
               
4 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   4 2 13
               
5 938 YAM   Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   5 5  
               
6 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   6 6 10
               
7 687 KTM   Jeremy Hoffman Odessa, NY   10 7  
               
8 88 HUS 088 Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   9 8 8
               
9 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   8 9 7
               
10 159 YAM   Brent Swallow Webster, NY   7 10  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 635 HON   Craig Crippen Odessa, NY   1 1  
               
2 x HON   William Walczak Williamson, NY   2 2  
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 4 15
               
4 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   6 3 13
               
5 617 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   4 5 11
               
6 61 KAW   Steve Raymond Cazenovia, NY   5 6  
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   3 3 15
               
4 929 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 1 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   4 6 11
               
6 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   6 5  
               
7 217 HON 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   7 7 9
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 58 YAM   Adam Osborne Fulton, NY   1 1  
               
2 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   2 3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 42 YAM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   2 1  
               
2 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   1 2 17
               
3 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   3 4 15
               
4 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   5 5 13
               
5 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   4 7 11
               
6 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   6 6 10
               
7 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   7 8 9
               
8 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   8 9 8
               
9 202 KTM   Connor Mancuso Carbondale, PA   10 10  
               
10 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   9 11 6
               
11 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   19 3 5
               
12 77x KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   11 12 4
               
13 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   12 13 3
               
14 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   15 14 2
               
15 580 SUZ 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY   13 16  
               
16 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   16 15 1
               
17 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   14 18 1
               
18 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   17 17 1
               
19 86 HON   Austin Hoyt Odessa, NY   18 19  
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 61 KAW   Steve Raymond Cazenovia, NY   2 2  
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   3 3 15
               
4 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   4 4 13
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 911 KAW 1450 Daniel J. Field Skaneateles, NY   2 2 17
               
3 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   4 4  
               
5 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   6 5 11
               
6 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   5 6 10
               
7 245 HON 1877 Chris Snow Binghamton, NY   7 7 9
               
8 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   8 8 8
               
9 113 KAW 1988 Gordon B. Doane Conklin, NY   9 9 7
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   2 2  
               
3 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   3 4 15
               
4 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   5 3 13
               
5 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   4 5 11
               
6 37 KAW   Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   7 6  
               
7 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   6 7 9
               
8 221 KAW   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   9 8  
               
9 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   8 9 7
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 9 KTM 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   2 1 20
               
2 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   1 2 17
               
3 48 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   3 3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 511 KTM 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   2 1 1
               
2 927 KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA   1 2 1
               
3 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   4 3 1
               
4 184 KAW 2071 Tyler W. Shepardson Candor, NY   5 4  
               
5 938 YAM   Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   3 7  
               
6 225 SUZ 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   7 5  
               
7 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   8 6  
               
8 220 YAM 1862 Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   10 8  
               
9 81 KTM 2093 Cody D. Holcomb Johnson City, NY   6 13  
               
10 777 YAM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   11 9  
               
11 342 YAM   Keegan Bolan Cincinnatus, NY   9 11  
               
12 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   12 10  
               
13 327 SUZ   Garrett Marshall Union Springs, NY   14 12  
               
14 224 SUZ 1451 Edward Mossow Liverpool, NY   13 14  
               
15 5 HON   Scott Hill Oswego, NY   15 DNF  
               
DNF 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x KAW 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   2 2  
               
3 917 YAM   Garrett Madison Endicott, NY   6 3  
               
4 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   4 6 13
               
5 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   3 7 11
               
6 217 HON 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   7 4 10
               
7 817 HON   Ben Bower Locke, NY   8 5  
               
8 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   9 8 8
               
9 192 SUZ 2021 Austin R. Nickerson Moravia, NY   12 9 7
               
10 804 SUZ 2092701 Zach Frizelle Marion, NY   10 11  
               
11 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   11 12 5
               
12 551 YAM   Peter Metritikas Apalachin, NY   5 18  
               
13 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   14 13 3
               
14 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   13 14 2
               
15 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   DNF 10 1
               
16 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   16 15 1
               
17 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   15 16 1
               
18 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   17 17 1
               
19 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   18 DNF 1
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   4 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   3 2 17
               
3 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 3 15
               
4 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   5 4 13
               
5 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   6 5 11
               
6 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   7 6 10
               
7 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   11 7 9
               
8 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   9 9 8
               
9 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   12 8 7
               
10 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   10 10 6
               
11 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 DNF 5
               
12 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   14 11 4
               
13 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   13 12 3
               
14 77x KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   8 18 2
               
15 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   15 13 1
               
16 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   17 14 1
               
17 119 HON   Aidan Mccormack Pulaski, NY   16 16  
               
18 766 HON   Dana Debois King Ferry, NY   18 15  
               
19 580 SUZ 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY   19 17  
               
20 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY   DNF 19  
               
DNF 809 KAW   Tyler Swallow Webster, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 722 HON   Landen W. Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   3 3  
               
4 202 KTM   Connor Mancuso Carbondale, PA   5 4  
               
5 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   4 6 11
               
6 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   6 5 10
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   2 2  
               
3 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   3 3 15
               
4 929 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY   4 4 13
               
5 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   6 5 11
               
6 221 KAW   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   5 6  
               
7 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   7 7 9
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 511 KTM 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   2 1 1
               
2 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   1 3 1
               
3 721 HON 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   5 2 1
               
4 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   3 4  
               
5 63 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   7 5  
               
6 184 KAW 2071 Tyler W. Shepardson Candor, NY   6 6  
               
7 225 SUZ 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   9 7  
               
8 687 KTM   Jeremy Hoffman Odessa, NY   8 9  
               
9 159 YAM   Brent Swallow Webster, NY   11 8  
               
10 927 KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA   4 DNF  
               
11 220 YAM 1862 Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   DNF 10  
               
12 224 SUZ 1451 Edward Mossow Liverpool, NY   10 DNF  
               
13 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   DNF 11  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 622 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   4 2  
               
3 185 KAW 1771 Zach H. Hatfield Cortland, NY   3 3 15
               
4 817 HON   Ben Bower Locke, NY   5 4  
               
5 1 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   6 5 11
               
6 917 YAM   Garrett Madison Endicott, NY   9 6  
               
7 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   8 7 9
               
8 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   7 8 8
               
9 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   10 11 7
               
10 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   13 9 6
               
11 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   12 10 5
               
12 551 YAM   Peter Metritikas Apalachin, NY   2 DNF  
               
13 192 SUZ 2021 Austin R. Nickerson Moravia, NY   11 16 3
               
14 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   16 12 2
               
15 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   15 13 1
               
16 111 KAW   Ryan Kellogg Parish, NY   14 15  
               
17 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   17 14 1
               
18 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   19 17 1
               
19 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   18 18 1
               
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   2 1 20
               
2 42 KTM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   1 2  
               
3 438 KTM   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 3  
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   5 4 13
               
5 386 KTM 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   4 5 11
               
6 111 YAM 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   7 6 10
               
7 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   6 DNF 9
               
8 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   8 DNF 8
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 KTM 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   1 1 20
               
2 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 11 KTM   Oliver Childres Jordan, NY   4 3  
               
4 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   3 6 13
               
5 317x KTM   Jacob Brown Branchport, NY   6 4  
               
6 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   8 5 10
               
7 425 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   5 10 9
               
8 50 SUZ   Deyviaun Morales Aurora, NY   9 7  
               
9 71 COB   Drake Evans Oswego, NY   7 9  
               
10 26 YAM 2097 Gunner Tesseyman Newark Valley, NY   10 8 6
               
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   2 1  
               
2 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 2 17
               
3 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   4 3 15
               
4 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 5 13
               
5 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   7 4 11
               
6 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   6 6 10
               
7 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   5 7 9
               
8 5x YAM   Ryan Crippen Odessa, NY   8 8  
               
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   2 2 17
               
3 911 KTM   Levi Martin Central Square, NY   4 3  
               
4 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   3 4 13
               
5 11 KTM   Oliver Childres Jordan, NY   5 5  
               
6 154 COB   Leland Martin Central Square, NY   6 6  
               
7 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   7 7 9
               
8 71 COB 2108 Nicholas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   8 8 8
               
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 06:41 pm
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   2 2  
               
3 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 3 15
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 4 13
               
5 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 6 11
               
6 317x KTM   Jacob Brown Branchport, NY   7 7  
               
7 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   10 5 9
               
8 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   8 8 8
               
9 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   6 11 7
               
10 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   9 9 6
               
11 26 YAM 2097 Gunner Tesseyman Newark Valley, NY   11 10 5
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Monday the 23rd. .