UpState MotocrossPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 21 Broome Tioga  
09/17/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY   1 1  
               
2 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   2 2 17
               
3 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   3 4 15
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   8 3 13
               
5 19 KAW 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   4 7 11
               
6 42 YAM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   7 5  
               
7 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   9 6 9
               
8 441 KAW   Vance Bruce Clifton Park, NY   5 11  
               
9 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   11 10 7
               
10 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   13 9  
               
11 57 KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   15 8  
               
12 810x KTM   Chase Wineberg Rew, PA   12 13  
               
13 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   10 15  
               
14 155 KAW   Blake Shaver Westerlo, NY   14 12  
               
15 767 KTM   Justin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON   6 DNF  
               
16 37 KAW   Holden Maslin Whitney Point, NY   16 16  
               
17 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   19 14 1
               
18 309 KAW   Jonny Oakden Brockport, NY   17 19  
               
19 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   20 18 1
               
20 233 KAW   Tyler Tiffany Middlesex, NY   23 17  
               
21 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   22 20 1
               
22 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   21 21 1
               
23 999 YAM   Dylan Palmer Cohocton, NY   18 DNF  
               
24 177 KAW   Jacob Sampson Bloomfield, NY   25 22  
               
25 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   24 DNF 1
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 2 20
               
2 61 KAW   Steve Raymond Cazenovia, NY   4 1  
               
3 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   3 5 15
               
4 343 HON 2105 Jason Pisarski Watertown, NY   2 6 13
               
5 460 SUZ   Fran J. Corso Macedon, NY   7 3  
               
6 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   6 4 10
               
7 39x KTM   Mark D. Kozik Clifford, PA   5 7  
               
8 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 8 8
               
DNF 818 HON   Paul Rockwell Owego, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   2 2 17
               
3 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   4 3  
               
4 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   3 4 13
               
5 18 HON   Greg Meeder Dale, NY   5 5  
               
6 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   6 6 10
               
7 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   7 7 9
               
8 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   8 8 8
               
9 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   9 9 7
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 42 KTM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   2 2  
               
3 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY   4 3  
               
4 438 KTM   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 4  
               
5 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   8 5 11
               
6 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   9 6  
               
7 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   7 8 9
               
8 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   10 7  
               
9 767 KTM   Justin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON   11 9  
               
10 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   12 10  
               
11 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   13 11  
               
12 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   5 DNF 4
               
13 116 KTM   Evan Clarke St Thomas, ON   6 DNF  
               
14 96 HON   Travis Wells Whitney Point, NY   14 DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   1 1  
               
2 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 3 17
               
3 50 HUS 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   5 2 15
               
4 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 4 13
               
5 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   4 5  
               
6 65 HON 1470 Kayla E. Boorom Binghamton, NY   6 6 10
               
7 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   7 7 9
               
DNF 626 YAM   Victoria Burtch Tonawanda, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 249 KTM 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   2 2 17
               
3 79 HON   Robert Champlain Penn Yan, NY   3 3  
               
4 167 YAM 1975 Peter E. Smith Endicott, NY   6 4 13
               
5 709 KAW   Mark Schneider Elbridge, NY   5 5  
               
6 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   4 6  
               
7 149 KAW 2087 Brian Allen Mallory, NY   7 7 9
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 38 KTM   Danny Wilson Livingston Manor, NY   2 2  
               
3 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   3 3  
               
4 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   5 4  
               
5 222 COB   Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY   6 5  
               
6 502 KTM   Alexander Patterson Westfield, PA   4 8  
               
7 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   7 6 9
               
8 424 KTM   Christian J. Lisena Rochester, NY   9 7  
               
9 468 KTM   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   8 9  
               
10 612 COB 2077 Zane Mumbulo Bainbridge, NY   11 10 6
               
11 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   10 11 5
               
DNF 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 34 YAM   Jay Helker Bloomfield, NY   3 1  
               
2 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   4 2 17
               
3 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   2 4 15
               
4 627 SUZ   Dennis Wilson Port Crane, NY   1 5  
               
5 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   5 3 11
               
6 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   6 6  
               
7 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   7 9  
               
8 938 YAM   Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   10 7  
               
9 877 HUS 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   9 10 7
               
10 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   12 8 6
               
11 114 HON   Edward Ashworth Canandaigua, NY   11 12  
               
12 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   13 11  
               
13 79 HON   Robert Champlain Penn Yan, NY   8 DNF  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 367 YAM   Kevin Jenks Chenango Forks, NY   2 2  
               
3 90 HON   Craig Evans Newark Valley, NY   5 3  
               
4 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   4 4 13
               
5 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 6 11
               
6 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   6 5 10
               
7 61 KAW   Steve Raymond Cazenovia, NY   8 7  
               
8 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   7 DNF 8
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 38 KTM   Danny Wilson Livingston Manor, NY   2 2  
               
3 502 KTM   Alexander Patterson Westfield, PA   3 3  
               
4 468 KTM   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   5 5  
               
5 424 KTM   Christian J. Lisena Rochester, NY   7 4  
               
6 222 COB   Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY   6 6  
               
7 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   4 8  
               
8 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   8 7 8
               
9 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   9 9 7
               
10 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   10 DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 927x KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA   2 1 1
               
2 951 KTM   Dillon Mitri Depew, NY   1 2 1
               
3 36 SUZ   Alex Linsenbigler Corfu, NY   5 3 1
               
4 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   4 4 1
               
5 331 KAW   Craig Braymiller Tonawanda, NY   10 5  
               
6 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   7 8  
               
7 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   9 7  
               
8 714 KAW 1696 Jake Ilacqua Jordan, NY   6 11  
               
9 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   12 6  
               
10 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   3 17  
               
11 114 HON   Edward Ashworth Canandaigua, NY   8 14  
               
12 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   15 10  
               
13 11 HON   Sean Walter Binghamton, NY   13 12  
               
14 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   DNF 9  
               
15 360 KAW   Tom Terrill Lock Haven, PA   16 13  
               
16 69 KTM   Rylan Rice Canandaigua, NY   11 DNF  
               
17 176 YAM   Natalie Helker Bloomfield, NY   18 15  
               
18 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   14 DNF  
               
19 96 HON   Travis Wells Whitney Point, NY   DNF 16  
               
20 88 YAM   Chris Tiano Rochester, NY   17 DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 1  
               
2 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   2 2 17
               
3 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 3 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   6 4 13
               
5 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   4 6 11
               
6 317x KTM   Jacob Brown Branchport, NY   7 5  
               
7 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 7 9
               
8 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   8 8 8
               
9 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   9 9 7
               
10 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   10 10 6
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 4 17
               
3 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   4 3 15
               
4 367 YAM   Kevin Jenks Chenango Forks, NY   3 5  
               
5 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   5 6 11
               
6 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   6 7 10
               
7 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   12 2  
               
8 910 HON 1989 Rory Haggerty Newark Valley, NY   7 8 8
               
9 158 YAM   Dustin Houghton Webster, NY   9 9  
               
10 331 KAW   Craig Braymiller Tonawanda, NY   8 10  
               
11 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   10 DNF 5
               
12 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   11 DNF  
               
DNF 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 9 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 494 YAM   Dan Lewandowski Arcade, NY   2 1  
               
2 945 SUZ   Michael D. Stryker New Paltz, NY   1 2  
               
3 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   3 3  
               
4 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 DNF 13
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY   1 1  
               
2 441 KTM   Vance Bruce Clifton Park, NY   3 2  
               
3 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   4 3 15
               
4 309 KAW   Jonny Oakden Brockport, NY   5 5  
               
5 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   8 4 11
               
6 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   7 7 10
               
7 33 YAM   Owen Helker Bloomfield, NY   10 8  
               
8 313 YAM   David M. Lisena Rochester, NY   9 9  
               
9 23 KAW   Matthew J. Lisena Rochester, NY   11 10  
               
10 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   2 DNF 6
               
11 130 KTM   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   DNF 6  
               
12 999 YAM   Dylan Palmer Cohocton, NY   6 DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 038 HUS   Tyler M. Kozik     1 1  
               
2 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   3 2 17
               
3 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   2 3  
               
4 69x KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   4 5  
               
5 67 KAW   Nick Giles Richmond, ON   8 6  
               
6 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY   6 8  
               
7 69 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY   5 11 9
               
8 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   10 7  
               
9 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   7 10  
               
10 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   9 9  
               
11 137 YAM   William Makely Rochester, NY   DNF 4  
               
12 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   11 13 4
               
13 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   13 14 3
               
14 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   12 15 2
               
15 137x YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   DNF 12  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 14 KTM   Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA   2 1  
               
2 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 2 17
               
3 24 SUZ   Michael D. Stryker New Paltz, NY   3 3  
               
4 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   4 4 13
               
5 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 5 11
               
6 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   5 6 10
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   2 1  
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 2 17
               
3 24h YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   3 3 15
               
4 18 HON   Greg Meeder Dale, NY   4 4  
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 023 KAW   Bruce Byler Marcellus, NY   2 1  
               
2 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   1 2 17
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   4 3 15
               
4 460 SUZ   Fran J. Corso Macedon, NY   3 4  
               
5 79 HON   Robert Champlain Penn Yan, NY   5 5  
               
6 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   7 6  
               
7 342 KTM 1527 Mark Spingler Weedsport, NY   6 DNF 9
               
8 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   8 DNF 8
               
DNF 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   2 2  
               
3 38 KTM   Danny Wilson Livingston Manor, NY   4 3  
               
4 80 KTM   David Canfield Iii Eden, NY   5 4  
               
5 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   7 5 11
               
6 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 7 10
               
7 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   8 6 9
               
8 468 KAW   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   9 8  
               
9 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   3 DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 72 KTM   Gavin Betts Clifton Springs, NY   1 1  
               
2 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 577 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   4 3  
               
4 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   3 4 13
               
5 45 KAW   Jack T. Lisena Rochester, NY   5 5  
               
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 038 HUS   Tyler M. Kozik     2 2  
               
3 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   3 3  
               
4 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY   4 4  
               
5 67 KAW   Nick Giles Richmond, ON   6 5  
               
6 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   7 6  
               
7 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   8 7 9
               
8 42 KTM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   5 10  
               
9 1021 KTM   Lucas Finch Maine, NY   9 8  
               
10 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   10 9  
               
11 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   11 13 5
               
12 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY   13 12  
               
13 441 KAW   Vance Bruce Clifton Park, NY   12 14  
               
14 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   14 15 2
               
15 116 KTM   Evan Clarke St Thomas, ON   DNF 11  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 384 HUS   Seth Weinman Olean, NY   2 1  
               
2 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   1 2  
               
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 2 17
               
3 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   4 4 13
               
5 317x KTM   Jacob Brown Branchport, NY   5 5  
               
6 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   6 6 10
               
7 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   7 7 9
               
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 2  
               
3 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY   3 3  
               
4 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   4 5  
               
5 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   6 4  
               
6 929 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY   5 6 10
               
7 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   7 7 9
               
8 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   8 8 8
               
9 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   9 9 7
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 945 SUZ   Michael D. Stryker New Paltz, NY   2 3  
               
3 145 YAM   Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA   4 2  
               
4 494 YAM   Dan Lewandowski Arcade, NY   3 4  
               
5 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   7 5 11
               
6 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 6 10
               
7 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   5 7 9
               
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   2 2  
               
2 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   3 3 17
               
3 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   6 1 15
               
4 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   4 7 13
               
5 72 KAW   Gavin Betts Clifton Springs, NY   1 11  
               
6 57x KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   8 5  
               
7 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   7 6  
               
8 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   5 8 8
               
9 810x KTM   Chase Wineberg Rew, PA   11 4  
               
10 155 KAW   Blake Shaver Westerlo, NY   9 9  
               
11 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   10 12 5
               
12 37 KAW   Holden Maslin Whitney Point, NY   14 10  
               
13 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   12 13 3
               
14 269 KAW   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   13 16  
               
15 233 KAW   Tyler Tiffany Middlesex, NY   15 15  
               
16 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   18 14 1
               
17 16 KTM   Marina Milliken Webster, NY   19 17  
               
18 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   16 DNF 1
               
19 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   17 DNF  
               
20 177 KAW   Jacob Sampson Bloomfield, NY   21 18  
               
21 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   20 19 1
               
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 951 KTM   Dillon Mitri Depew, NY   1 1 1
               
2 36 SUZ   Alex Linsenbigler Corfu, NY   5 2 1
               
3 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   4 3 1
               
4 721 HON 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   3 4  
               
5 927x KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA   2 10  
               
6 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   6 8  
               
7 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   10 5  
               
8 184 KAW 2071 Tyler W. Shepardson Candor, NY   9 6  
               
9 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   8 7  
               
10 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   7 9  
               
11 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   11 DNF  
               
12 92 KAW 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   12 DNF  
               
DNF 9 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   1 2  
               
2 647 KAW   Calvin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON   3 1  
               
3 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 3 15
               
4 13 KAW   Cooper Fournier Ransomville, NY   4 4  
               
5 551 YAM   Peter Metritikas Apalachin, NY   8 5  
               
6 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   6 8 10
               
7 997 HON 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   13 6 9
               
8 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY   11 10  
               
9 26 YAM   Reed Mcmichael Penn Yan, NY   7 16  
               
10 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   15 12 6
               
11 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   14 13 5
               
12 217 HON 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   19 11 4
               
13 / KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   12 18 3
               
14 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   24 7 2
               
15 145 YAM   Luke Baldwin Dalton, PA   22 9  
               
16 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   5 DNF  
               
17 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   18 15 1
               
18 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   20 14  
               
19 917 YAM   Garrett Madison Endicott, NY   9 DNF  
               
20 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   10 DNF  
               
21 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   17 21 1
               
22 99 KTM   Kody Cresswell Lake Winola, PA   23 17  
               
23 158 YAM   Matt Scheemaker Walworth, NY   21 19  
               
24 32 YAM 2060710 Alexander Ross Rochester, NY   16 DNF  
               
25 394 YAM 1958 Jason Hollings Binghamton, NY   26 20 1
               
26 824 HON 1967 Zachary R. Neferis Johnson City, NY   25 DNF 1
               
Race Results   Race: 19        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   1 1  
               
2 80 KTM   David Canfield Iii Eden, NY   2 3  
               
3 577 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   3 4  
               
4 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   4 5  
               
5 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   5 6  
               
6 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   DNF 2  
               
DNF 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 19 KAW 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   1 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 3 15
               
4 130 KTM   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   4 4  
               
5 16 KTM   Marina Milliken Webster, NY   5 5  
               
Race Results   Race: 20        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 2  
               
3 21c KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   3 3 15
               
4 647 KAW   Calvin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON   4 4  
               
5 / KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   5 6 11
               
6 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   7 5 10
               
7 137 YAM   William Makely Rochester, NY   8 7  
               
8 137x YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   10 8  
               
9 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   6 DNF 7
               
10 1 HON   Michael Myers West Henrietta, NY   9 DNF  
               
11 376 KAW 1834 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   11 DNF 5
               
DNF 88 YAM   Chris Tiano Rochester, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 45 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   1 1  
               
2 21n KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 2  
               
3 460 SUZ   Fran J. Corso Macedon, NY   4 3  
               
4 245 HON 1877 Chris Snow Binghamton, NY   5 4  
               
5 352 HON 1876 Stephen J. Kenyon Vestal, NY   7 5  
               
6 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   6 6  
               
7 24 YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   3 DNF  
               
8 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   8 DNF  
               
9 113 KAW 1988 Gordon B. Doane Conklin, NY   9 DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 21        
      Printed: 05:43 pm
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 647 KAW   Calvin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON   2 3  
               
3 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   4 2 15
               
4 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   6 4  
               
5 13 KTM   Cooper Fournier Ransomville, NY   5 5  
               
6 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   7 7  
               
7 1021 KTM   Lucas Finch Maine, NY   10 8  
               
8 917 YAM   Garrett Madison Endicott, NY   12 9  
               
9 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   9 13  
               
10 551 YAM   Peter Metritikas Apalachin, NY   11 12  
               
11 384 HUS   Seth Weinman Olean, NY   14 10  
               
12 767 KTM   Justin Barnhart Niagara Falls, ON   21 6  
               
13 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY   15 14  
               
14 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   16 16 2
               
15 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   22 11 1
               
16 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   3 DNF  
               
17 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   19 18 1
               
18 145 HUS   Luke Baldwin Dalton, PA   23 15  
               
19 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   18 20 1
               
20 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   17 23 1
               
21 32 YAM 2060710 Alexander Ross Rochester, NY   24 17  
               
22 11 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   8 DNF 1
               
23 1 HON   Michael Myers West Henrietta, NY   25 19  
               
24 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   20 24 1
               
25 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   13 DNF 1
               
26 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   27 21  
               
27 99 KTM   Kody Cresswell Lake Winola, PA   28 22  
               
28 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   26 25 1
               
29 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   31 26 1
               
30 178 HON   Corey Stanton Binghamton, NY   30 27  
               
31 824 HON 1967 Zachary R. Neferis Johnson City, NY   29 DNF 1
               
DNF 916 KTM 2044 Kyle Harbison Watertown, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   DNF DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Monday the 11th. .