UpState MotocrossPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 20 Motomasters  
                   
Race Results   Race: 1      
    Printed: 06:43 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY 1 1 20
               
2 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY 2 3 17
               
3 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY 4 2 15
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY 3 6 13
               
5 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY 6 4 11
               
6 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY 7 5  
               
7 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY 5 8 9
               
8 129 HON   Paige Hofstra Brockport, NY 10 7  
               
9 10 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY 9 9 7
               
10 100 KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY 8 11  
               
11 99 YAM   Levi Godfrey Phoenix, NY 11 10  
               
12 88 YAM   Stella Kiefer Phoenix, NY 12 12  
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY 2 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY 1 3 17
               
3 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY 5 2 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY 4 5 13
               
5 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY 6 4 11
               
6 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY 3 7  
               
7 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY 9 6 9
               
8 10 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY 7 9 8
               
9 129 HON   Paige Hofstra Brockport, NY 12 8  
               
10 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY 10 10 6
               
11 322 KTM   Drake Evans Oswego, NY   DNF  
               
12 99 YAM   Levi Godfrey Phoenix, NY 11 12  
               
13 100 KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY 8 DNF  
               
14 88 YAM   Stella Kiefer Phoenix, NY DNF 11  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY 1 1 20
               
2 11 KTM   Jacob Abrams Hamlin, NY 2 2  
               
3 424 KTM   Christian J. Lisena Rochester, NY 3 4  
               
4 16 KTM   Kolton Zoyack Webster, NY 5 3  
               
5 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY 7 5 11
               
6 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY 4 8 10
               
7 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY 6 7 9
               
8 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY 8 6 8
               
9 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY DNF 9 7
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY 1 1 20
               
2 424 KTM   Christian J. Lisena Rochester, NY 3 3  
               
3 16 KTM   Kolton Zoyack Webster, NY 2 4  
               
4 11 KTM   Jacob Abrams Hamlin, NY 5 5  
               
5 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY 4 6 11
               
6 71 COB 2108 Nicholas Jr Evans Oswego, NY 8 7 10
               
7 100 KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY 7 8  
               
8 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY DNF 2 8
               
9 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY 6 DNF 7
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY 1 1 20
               
2 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY 3 2  
               
3 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY 4 3 15
               
4 80 KTM   David M. Canfield   5 4  
               
5 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY 6 6 11
               
6 99 KTM   Jack J. Imerese Niagra Falls, NY 2 11  
               
7 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY 10 5  
               
8 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY 7 8 8
               
9 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY 8 9 7
               
10 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY 12 7 6
               
11 5x KAW 2107 Alvah Burton Fulton, NY 11 10 5
               
12 008 KTM   Dominic Spadaro Leroy, NY 9 13  
               
13 006 KTM   Aj Spadaro Leroy, NY 13 12  
               
DNF 136 KAW   Blake Randall Parish, NY DNF DNF  
               
DNF 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY DNF DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 KTM   Anthony Hill Clarksville, NY 1 1  
               
2 007 KTM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY 3 2  
               
3 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY 2 3 15
               
4 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY 5 4 13
               
5 430 KTM   Jayden Burris Brockport, NY 4 5  
               
6 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY 6 7 10
               
7 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY 8 6 9
               
8 45 KTM   Jack T. Lisena Rochester, NY 7 8  
               
9 002 KTM   Jackson Spezzano Leroy, NY 9 9  
               
10 78 KTM   Joey Zimmerman Glenmont, NY 10 10  
               
DNF 18 KTM   Bradley W. Jones Macedon, NY DNF DNF  
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY 1 1 20
               
2 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 2 2 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY 3 3 15
               
4 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 4 4 13
               
5 15 KTM   Anthony Hill Clarksville, NY 5 5  
               
6 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY 6 7 10
               
7 007 YAM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY 12 6  
               
8 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY 9 9 8
               
9 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY 13 8 7
               
10 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY 11 10 6
               
11 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY 16 11 5
               
12 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY 14 15 4
               
13 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY 17 14 3
               
14 430 KAW   Jayden Burris Brockport, NY 15 16  
               
15 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY 20 13 1
               
16 16 KTM   Marina Milliken Webster, NY 18 17  
               
17 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY 7 DNF 1
               
18 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY 8 DNF 1
               
19 269 KAW   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY 19 20  
               
20 324 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY 10 DNF 1
               
21 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY 21 19 1
               
22 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY DNF 12 1
               
23 580 SUZ 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY 24 18  
               
24 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY 22 21 1
               
25 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY 25 22 1
               
26 119 HON   Aidan Mccormack Pulaski, NY 26 23  
               
27 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY 27 24 1
               
28 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY 23 DNF 1
               
29 18 KAW   Bradley W. Jones Macedon, NY 28 25  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY 1 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY 2 2 17
               
3 743 HUS   Gage Turner Macedon, NY 3 3  
               
4 309 KAW   Jonny Oakden Brockport, NY 5 4  
               
5 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY 7 5 11
               
6 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY 6 6 10
               
7 29 HON   Stephen Munier Victor, NY 4 9  
               
8 313 YAM   David M. Lisena Rochester, NY 8 7  
               
9 288 KTM   Anthony Rosen Webster, NY 9 10  
               
10 23 KTM   Mathew J. Lisena Rochester, NY 10 11  
               
11 18 KAW   Riker Dieffenbach Binghamton, NY DNF 8  
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY 1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY 2 2 17
               
3 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 4 3 15
               
4 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 3 4 13
               
5 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY 5 6 11
               
6 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY 7 5 10
               
7 19 KAW 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY 6 7 9
               
8 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY 9 10 8
               
9 29 HON   Stephen Munier Victor, NY 8 11  
               
10 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY 11 9 6
               
11 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY 13 8 5
               
12 68 YAM 1267 Dakota West Fulton, NY 10 12 4
               
13 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY 15 13 3
               
14 309 KAW   Jonny Oakden Brockport, NY 14 14  
               
15 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY 18 15 1
               
16 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY 17 16 1
               
17 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY 16 18 1
               
18 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 20 17 1
               
19 324 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY 12 DNF 1
               
20 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY 22 19 1
               
21 580 SUZ 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY 21 20  
               
22 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY 19 DNF 1
               
23 119 HON   Aidan Mccormack Pulaski, NY 25 21  
               
24 288 KTM   Anthony Rosen Webster, NY 24 22  
               
25 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY 23 23 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY 1 2 20
               
2 19 KAW 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY 3 1 17
               
3 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 3 15
               
4 16 KTM   Marina Milliken Webster, NY 4 4  
               
5 14 KTM 1446 Torri Knight Verona, NY 5 DNF 11
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 1 1  
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY 2 2 17
               
3 292 KAW   Payton Morningstar Sherkston, ON 3 4  
               
4 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY 6 3  
               
5 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY 5 5 11
               
6 13 YAM   Austin Brydges Stafford, NY 8 6  
               
7 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 7 7 9
               
8 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY 13 8 8
               
9 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY 14 9  
               
10 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY 12 11 6
               
11 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY 4 DNF 5
               
12 411 KAW   Nick Guggino Bloomfield, NY 17 10  
               
13 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY 16 12 3
               
14 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 15 13 2
               
15 1 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 9 DNF 1
               
16 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY 10 DNF 1
               
17 408 YAM   Jacob Slabe Mohawk, NY 11 DNF  
               
18 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY 20 14 1
               
19 428 YAM   Connor Kovach Ontario, NY 19 15  
               
20 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY 18 DNF 1
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY 1 1  
               
2 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY 2 2 17
               
3 377 KTM   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY 3 3  
               
4 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY 4 DNF 13
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY 2 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY 1 2 17
               
3 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY 3 3 15
               
4 408 YAM   Jacob Slabe Mohawk, NY 4 4  
               
5 91 YAM   Kenny Jack Glenmont, NY 5 6  
               
6 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY 7 5 10
               
7 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY 6 8 9
               
8 111 YAM 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY 11 7 8
               
9 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY 10 9 7
               
10 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY 9 10 6
               
11 492 YAM 2053 Jonathan K. Lavarnway Auburn, NY 8 11 5
               
DNF 03 YAM   Derek C. Miller Perrysburg, NY DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 50 HUS 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY 1 3 20
               
2 823 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 4 1 17
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY 3 2 15
               
4 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 5 13
               
5 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY 5 4 11
               
6 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY 7 6 10
               
7 812 SUZ 1885 Jessica Beardsley Brewerton, NY 6 7 9
               
8 317 KAW 1978 Sierra Gilbo Pulaski, NY 8 DNF 8
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY 5 2 17
               
3 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY 4 3 15
               
4 91 YAM   Kenny Jack Glenmont, NY 3 4  
               
5 33 KAW 1908 Brian Percy Black River, NY 2 8 11
               
6 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY 7 6 10
               
7 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY 10 5 9
               
8 926 SUZ   Kyle Armstrong Brockport, NY 11 7  
               
9 933 KTM 2014 Matthew J. Lewis Sauquoit, NY 9 9 7
               
10 188 KAW   Chris J. Rosen Webster, NY 8 10  
               
11 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY 12 11  
               
12 914 HON 1759 Joshua Fehrman Central Square, NY 13 12 4
               
13 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY 6 DNF  
               
DNF 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 322 HON 1402 David Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 1 1 20
               
2 273 YAM 1181 Sam Spinella Cassville, NY 2 2 17
               
3 58 YAM   Adam Osborne Fulton, NY 4 3  
               
4 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY 5 4 13
               
5 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY 3 DNF 11
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 177 SUZ   Eric Pinson Binghamton, NY 1 1  
               
2 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY 2 2 17
               
3 303 SUZ   Jeff Evans Pennelleville, NY 3 4  
               
4 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY 5 3  
               
5 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY 4 6 11
               
6 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY 6 5 10
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 1 1 20
               
2 3 HON   Peter Phillips Avon, NY 4 2  
               
3 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY 3 3 15
               
4 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY 5 4 13
               
5 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY 6 5 11
               
6 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY 7 6 10
               
7 343 HON 2105 Jason Pisarski Watertown, NY 9 7 9
               
8 926 SUZ   Kyle Armstrong Brockport, NY 2 DNF  
               
9 2 HON 1218 Chad West Fulton, NY DNF 8 7
               
10 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY 8 DNF  
               
11 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY 10 DNF  
               
12 188 KAW   Chris J. Rosen Webster, NY 11 DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 58 YAM   Adam Osborne Fulton, NY 2 1  
               
2 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY 1 3 17
               
3 25 KTM 1906 Mark Hurst Manotick, ON 4 2 15
               
4 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY 3 4 13
               
DNF 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY 2 1 20
               
2 3 HON   Peter Phillips Avon, NY 1 2  
               
3 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY 3 3 15
               
4 916 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 5 4 13
               
5 343 HON 2105 Jason Pisarski Watertown, NY 6 5 11
               
6 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY 7 7 10
               
7 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 4 DNF 9
               
8 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY DNF 6 8
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY 1 1 20
               
2 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY 3 2 17
               
3 577 HON 1765 Matthew Laramee Malone, NY 2 3 15
               
4 167 YAM 1975 Peter E. Smith Endicott, NY 4 5 13
               
5 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY DNF 4 11
               
DNF 5 YAM   Chris Moser Cheektowaga, NY DNF DNF  
               
DNF 72 YAM   James E. Archer Clifton Springs, NY DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 25 KTM 1906 Mark Hurst Manotick, ON 2 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 1 2 17
               
3 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY 4 3 15
               
4 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY 5 4 13
               
5 857 KAW 1008 Joe Henner Fulton, NY 3 DNF 11
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 1 1  
               
2 292 KAW   Payton Morningstar Sherkston, ON 5 2  
               
3 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 6 3 15
               
4 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 4 6 13
               
5 13 YAM   Austin Brydges Stafford, NY 8 4  
               
6 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY 7 8  
               
7 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY 10 7 9
               
8 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY 9 9  
               
9 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY 12 10  
               
10 164 HON 1033 Brett Watson Colton, NY 13 12 6
               
11 411 HUS   Nick Guggino Bloomfield, NY 11 14  
               
12 797 KAW 1202 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 2 DNF 4
               
13 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY 3 DNF 3
               
14 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY 23 5 2
               
15 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY 15 13 1
               
16 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY 14 15 1
               
17 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY 22 11 1
               
18 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY 16 18 1
               
19 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY 19 17 1
               
20 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY 21 16 1
               
21 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY 17 20 1
               
22 564 KTM   Jacob C. Zweifel Waterville, NY 20 19  
               
23 428 YAM   Connor Kovach Ontario, NY 18 21  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 14 YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY 1 1  
               
2 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY 3 2  
               
3 67 YAM   Michael Bilby Hilton, NY 2 3  
               
4 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 4 4 13
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY 5 6 11
               
6 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY 7 5 10
               
7 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 6 7 9
               
8 823 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 8 DNF 8
               
DNF 00 HON   Wade Yonge Savannah, NY DNF DNF  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 1 20
               
2 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY 5 2 17
               
3 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 4 3 15
               
4 273 YAM 1181 Sam Spinella Cassville, NY 6 4 13
               
5 4 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY 7 5 11
               
6 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY 1 DNF 10
               
7 649 KTM   Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 3 DNF  
               
8 216 KAW 2110 Michael Lavarnway Jr Auburn, NY DNF 6 8
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 292 KAW   Payton Morningstar Sherkston, ON 1 2  
               
2 797 KAW 1202 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 3 1 17
               
3 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 2 4 15
               
4 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY 5 3 13
               
5 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY 7 11 11
               
6 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY 14 5  
               
7 564 KTM   Jacob C. Zweifel Waterville, NY 13 6  
               
8 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY 12 8 8
               
9 164 HON 1033 Brett Watson Colton, NY 10 12 7
               
10 997 HON 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY 17 7 6
               
11 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY 9 15  
               
12 111 KAW   Ryan Kellogg Parish, NY 15 10  
               
13 376 KAW 1834 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY 8 18 3
               
14 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY 4 DNF 2
               
15 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY 6 DNF 1
               
16 572 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY 21 9 1
               
17 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY 16 14 1
               
18 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY 11 19 1
               
19 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY 20 13  
               
20 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY 18 16 1
               
21 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY 19 17 1
               
DNF 963 YAM 1884 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY DNF DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY 1 1  
               
2 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 2 2 17
               
3 67 YAM   Michael Bilby Hilton, NY 3 3  
               
4 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY 4 4  
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY 5 5 11
               
6 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 7 6 10
               
7 14 YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY 8 7  
               
8 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY 6 DNF 8
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 296 HON 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 1 20
               
2 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 3 2 17
               
3 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY 4 3 15
               
4 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY 1 DNF 13
               
5 649 KTM   Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 5 DNF  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 1 1 20
               
2 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 2 2 17
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 14 YAM   Jamie Goodno Ontario, NY 3 2  
               
2 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 2 3 17
               
3 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY 5 1 15
               
4 573 SUZ 1764 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 4 4 13
               
5 023 KAW   Bruce Byler Marcellus, NY 1 8  
               
6 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 6 5 10
               
7 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 8 6 9
               
8 72 YAM   James E. Archer Clifton Springs, NY 7 7  
               
9 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 9 9 7
               
10 342 KTM 1527 Mark Spingler Weedsport, NY 10 10 6
               
11 459 KTM   Terry Nickerson Auburn, NY 11 11  
               
12 5 YAM   Chris Moser Cheektowaga, NY 12 12  
               
Race Results   Race: 2      
    Printed: 06:43 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY 1 2 1
               
2 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY 4 1 1
               
3 36 SUZ   Alex Linsenbigler Corfu, NY 2 5 1
               
4 830 HUS   Aiden Berdy Victor, NY 6 4 1
               
5 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY 8 3 1
               
6 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY 5 8  
               
7 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY 3 10  
               
8 927 YAM 1899 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY 7 7  
               
9 218 KTM 2054 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY 16 6  
               
10 331 KTM 2102 Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY 13 9  
               
11 30 SUZ   Randy Jenis Clayton, NY 9 13  
               
12 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY 14 11  
               
13 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY 12 14  
               
14 777 YAM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY 15 12  
               
15 978 KTM 1048 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 10 17  
               
16 679 KAW   Rj Smith West Monroe, NY 11 DNF  
               
17 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY 18 15  
               
18 77 HON 2075 Josh Bateman Fulton, NY 19 16  
               
19 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY 17 18  
               
20 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY 20 DNF  
               
DNF 207 KAW   Nolan M. Kaban Central Square, NY DNF DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 222 YAM   Robert Marshall Rome, NY 1 1 1
               
2 36 SUZ   Alex Linsenbigler Corfu, NY 2 2 1
               
3 830 HUS   Aiden Berdy Victor, NY 3 3 1
               
4 227 YAM   Sawyer Barra Newark, NY 4 4 1
               
5 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY 6 5 1
               
6 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY 8 6  
               
7 927 YAM 1899 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY 7 8  
               
8 721 HON 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY 5 11  
               
9 978 KTM 1048 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 10 7  
               
10 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY 9 12  
               
11 331 KTM 2102 Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY 12 10  
               
12 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY 14 9  
               
13 218 KTM 2054 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY 16 13  
               
14 97 HON 2109 Chris Gentile Rome, NY 18 14  
               
15 777 YAM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY 17 16  
               
16 133 KAW   Steven Bourgeois Mount Vision, NY 11 DNF  
               
17 03 YAM   Derek C. Miller Perrysburg, NY 13 DNF  
               
18 101 HON 2104 Nicholas Evans Oswego, NY 21 15  
               
19 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY 19 17  
               
20 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY 15 DNF  
               
21 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY 20 18  
               
DNF 333 HON   Nick Pedrick Davenport, NY DNF DNF  
               
Mini Combined WNYR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 007 KTM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY 1 1  
               
2 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY 4 2  
               
3 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY 3 3  
               
4 80 KTM   David M. Canfield   2 5  
               
5 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY 5 4  
               
6 99 KTM   Jack J. Imerese Niagra Falls, NY 6 6  
               
7 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY 7 7  
               
8 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY 8 8  
               
9 002 KTM   Jackson Spezzano Leroy, NY 9 9  
               
10 008 KTM   Dominic Spadaro Leroy, NY 10 DNF  
               
DNF 18 KTM   Bradley W. Jones Macedon, NY DNF DNF  
               
DNF 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 3      
    Printed: 06:43 pm
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 466 unk 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY 1 1  
               
2 13 unk   Alexis Berry Fulton, NY 2 2  
               
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 135 unk   Andrew Lindsley Fulton, NY 1 1  
               
2 620 unk   Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY 2 2  
               
3 39 unk   Hunter Booth Copenhagen, NY 4 3  
               
4 383 YAM   Ashley Ovitt Marietta, NY 3 4  
               
Plus 25 Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 81 SUZ   Kenny Booth Copenhagen, NY 1 1  
               
2 25 HON   Ken Corlin Mexico, NY DNF 2  
               
3 121 SUZ   Justin Lindsey West Monroe, NY 2 DNF  
               
Quad Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 207 HON 2240200 Josh Reff Clayton, NY 1 1  
               
2 132 YAM   Michael Jenner West Monroe, NY 2 2  
               
Quad Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 132 YAM   Wyatt Hoffman New Berlin, NY 1 2  
               
2 275 SUZ   Christopher Davis Parish, NY 4 1  
               
3 727 HON   Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 3 3  
               
4 108 YAM   Ryan Pyle Baldwinsville, NY 2 4  
               
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 102 YAM   Corey Wright Castorland, NY 1 1  
               
2 388 unk   Titus Zehr Croghan, NY 3 2  
               
3 81 SUZ   Owen Booth Copenhagen, NY 2 3  
               
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 317 HON   Kiara D. Eaton Palmyra, NY 1 1  
               
2 135 unk   Andrew Lindsley Fulton, NY 2 2  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Monday the 23rd. .