USMXPage 1 of 1
                       
USMX Round 19 Thornwood  
08/27/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 3 17
                 
3 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   2 4 15
                 
4 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   4 5  
                 
5 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   6 6 11
                 
6 96 YAM   Rylan Rice Canandaigua, NY   7 7  
                 
7 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   5 9  
                 
8 113 HON   Edward Ashworth Canandaigua, NY   8 8  
                 
9 324 YAM   Justin Turner Palmyra, NY   10 10  
                 
10 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   DNF 2 6
                 
11 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   9 DNF 5
                 
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
                 
4 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   4 4 13
                 
5 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   6 5 11
                 
6 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   5 6 10
                 
7 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   7 8  
                 
8 460 SUZ   Fran J. Corso Macedon, NY   9 7  
                 
9 386 SUZ 1998 Dan Conley Hammondsport, NY   8 9 7
                 
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   1 2 20
                 
2 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   3 3 17
                 
3 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 4 15
                 
4 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   5 5 13
                 
5 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   4 6  
                 
6 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 7 10
                 
7 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   7 8 9
                 
8 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   8 9 8
                 
9 324 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   10 10 7
                 
10 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   9 11 6
                 
11 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   21 1 5
                 
12 233 KAW   Tyler Tiffany Middlesex, NY   12 14  
                 
13 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   11 15 3
                 
14 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   15 12  
                 
15 143 KTM   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   16 13  
                 
16 25 HON   Caileb Davis Camden, NY   13 16  
                 
17 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   14 17 1
                 
18 94 KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   17 19  
                 
19 2 YAM   Trevor Pretory Redfield, NY   19 18  
                 
20 580 SUZ 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY   18 20  
                 
21 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   20 DNF 1
                 
DNF 411 KAW 1549 John R. Mcdonald Phoenix, NY   DNF DNF  
                 
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 1  
                 
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   3 4  
                 
4 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   4 5 13
                 
5 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 6 11
                 
6 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   10 3 10
                 
7 747 COB 2072 Noah Gokey Camden, NY   7 7 9
                 
8 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   6 9 8
                 
9 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   8 8 7
                 
10 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   9 11 6
                 
11 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   11 10 5
                 
12 104 KTM 1860 Maeve Marcellus Locke, NY   12 12 4
                 
13 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   13 13 3
                 
14 322 YAM   Olivia Bennett Fulton, NY   14 14  
                 
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   1 1  
                 
2 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 2 17
                 
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 3 15
                 
4 823 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   2 4 13
                 
5 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   5 5 11
                 
6 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   8 6 10
                 
7 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   7 7 9
                 
8 202 KAW   Miranda Seymore Westdale, NY   6 8  
                 
Plus 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 222 SUZ 1462 Brian Broadwell Ionia, NY   1 1  
                 
2 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   2 2  
                 
3 79 HON   Robert Champlain Penn Yan, NY   3 DNF  
                 
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 386 SUZ 1998 Dan Conley Hammondsport, NY   3 3 15
                 
4 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   5 4 13
                 
5 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   4 6 11
                 
6 460 SUZ   Fran J. Corso Macedon, NY   8 5  
                 
7 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   6 7 9
                 
8 26 KAW 1259 Andy Peebles Tully, NY   7 8 8
                 
9 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   9 9 7
                 
10 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   10 10 6
                 
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
                 
2 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   5 2  
                 
3 981 SUZ 981 Pete Wise Cohocton, NY   4 3 15
                 
4 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   3 4 13
                 
5 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   2 5 11
                 
6 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   6 6 10
                 
7 63 KTM 1597 David Goyer Manlius, NY   7 7 9
                 
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   2 1  
                 
2 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 2  
                 
3 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   4 3 15
                 
4 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   5 4 13
                 
5 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   3 6  
                 
6 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   6 5 10
                 
7 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   9 7 9
                 
8 318 KTM 2042 Kyle Senf Central Square, NY   8 8 8
                 
9 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   7 9 7
                 
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   3 3 20
                 
2 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   6 2  
                 
3 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   4 4 15
                 
4 723 KAW 1442 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY   8 1 13
                 
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 5 11
                 
6 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   10 6 10
                 
7 369 KTM   Norman Connors Constantia, NY   9 7  
                 
8 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 DNS  
                 
9 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   2 DNS 7
                 
10 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   7 DNS  
                 
11 823 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   11 DNS 5
                 
12 34 YAM   Kevin Davis Camden, NY   12 DNS  
                 
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 870 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 453 YAM   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   4 3  
                 
4 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   3 4 13
                 
5 48 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   7 5 11
                 
6 x HON 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   5 DNS 10
                 
7 790 YAM 1472 Kj Humphreys Liverpool, NY   6 DNS 9
                 
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   6 2  
                 
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   5 4  
                 
4 125 HUS 1496 Grant Eckardt Saranac Lake, NY   3 6 13
                 
5 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   4 9  
                 
6 417 HON   Jacob Palmowski Bernhards Bay, NY   7 7  
                 
7 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   8 8 9
                 
8 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   14 5 8
                 
9 997 HON 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   10 10 7
                 
10 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   11 11 6
                 
11 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   22 3 5
                 
12 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   13 12 4
                 
13 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   2 DNF  
                 
14 476 KAW 1959 Mason Cook Bernhards Bay, NY   12 17 2
                 
15 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   17 13  
                 
16 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   15 16 1
                 
17 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   9 DNF 1
                 
18 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   19 15 1
                 
19 39 YAM 1812 Colin Ross Camden, NY   16 18 1
                 
20 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   DNF 14 1
                 
21 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   21 19 1
                 
22 9 KTM 2054 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY   20 20 1
                 
23 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   18 DNF 1
                 
DNF 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
                 
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   2 1 1
                 
2 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   1 3 1
                 
3 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   4 2 1
                 
4 978 KTM   Trevor Knight Vernon, NY   6 6 1
                 
5 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   5 7 1
                 
6 331 KAW   Craig Braymiller Tonawanda, NY   8 5  
                 
7 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   3 11  
                 
8 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   11 4  
                 
9 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   7 9  
                 
10 331x KTM 2102 Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY   10 8  
                 
11 225 YAM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   9 10  
                 
12 679 KAW   Robert Smith West Monroe, NY   14 12  
                 
13 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   13 14  
                 
14 985 KAW   Donald Swider Buffalo, NY   12 15  
                 
15 927 YAM 1899 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY   15 16  
                 
16 862 HON 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   20 13  
                 
17 224 SUZ 1862 Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   17 17  
                 
18 24x SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   16 18  
                 
19 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   18 19  
                 
20 3 KAW   Walker J. Coughlin Clayton, NY   19 DNF  
                 
21 622 HON T328476 Connor Stone Lowville, NY   21 DNF  
                 
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   3 3 17
                 
3 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   5 2 15
                 
4 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   2 5  
                 
5 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   4 4  
                 
6 71 COB   Nicolas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   6 6  
                 
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 577 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
                 
2 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   2 2  
                 
3 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   4 3  
                 
4 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY   3 4  
                 
5 280 KAW   Nicholas Miller Boonville, NY   5 5  
                 
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 3 15
                 
4 14 KTM 1446 Torri Knight Verona, NY   4 4 13
                 
5 615 KAW 1684 Grace Kitts Fulton, NY   5 5 11
                 
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 2 20
                 
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 3 17
                 
3 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   4 2 15
                 
4 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   3 5 13
                 
5 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   7 6 11
                 
6 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 4 10
                 
7 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   8 8  
                 
8 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   10 7 8
                 
9 327 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   5 12 7
                 
10 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   12 10 6
                 
11 331 KAW   Craig Braymiller Tonawanda, NY   13 11  
                 
12 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   16 9 4
                 
13 326 YAM 2085 Nathan G. Thorp Tully, NY   6 DNF 3
                 
14 9 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   14 13 2
                 
15 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   15 14 1
                 
16 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   9 DNF 1
                 
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 237 KTM 1930 Dave Costa Liverpool, NY   1 2 20
                 
2 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   5 1  
                 
3 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 4 15
                 
4 58 YAM   Adam Osborne Fulton, NY   2 6  
                 
5 790 YAM 1472 Kj Humphreys Liverpool, NY   4 5 11
                 
6 453 HON   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   7 3  
                 
7 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   6 7 9
                 
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   3 3  
                 
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 4 13
                 
5 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   4 5 11
                 
6 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   7 6 10
                 
7 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   10 7 9
                 
8 55 KTM 2042 Kyle Senf Central Square, NY   9 8 8
                 
9 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   8 9 7
                 
10 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   12 10 6
                 
11 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   11 11 5
                 
12 747 COB 2072 Noah Gokey Camden, NY   6 DNS 4
                 
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x HON 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 3 15
                 
4 29 HON   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   4 6  
                 
5 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   6 5 11
                 
6 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   5 7 10
                 
7 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   7 8  
                 
8 34 YAM   Kevin Davis Camden, NY   9 9  
                 
9 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   15 4 7
                 
10 461 KAW 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   10 10 6
                 
11 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   12 11 5
                 
12 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   11 12 4
                 
13 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   14 13 3
                 
14 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   8 DNF 2
                 
15 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   16 14 1
                 
16 2 SUZ 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   13 DNF 1
                 
17 329 KAW 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   17 DNF 1
                 
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 79 HON   Robert Champlain Penn Yan, NY   5 3  
                 
4 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   3 5 13
                 
5 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   6 4  
                 
6 167 YAM 1975 Peter E. Smith Endicott, NY   7 7 10
                 
7 577 HON 1765 Matthew Laramee Malone, NY   9 6 9
                 
8 316 YAM   Paul Pretory Redfield, NY   10 8  
                 
9 8 KTM 1058 Jay Dub Cleveland, NY   11 9 7
                 
10 74 HON   Malcolm Davis Camden, NY   4 DNF  
                 
11 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   8 DNF 5
                 
DNF 149 KAW 2087 Brian Allen Mallory, NY   DNF DNF  
                 
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY   3 3  
                 
4 5x KAW   Alvah Burton Fulton, NY   5 4  
                 
5 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   4 DNF 11
                 
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 039 KAW   Isaac Smith Williamstown, NY   3 2  
                 
3 577 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 4  
                 
4 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   4 3 13
                 
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 63 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 2  
                 
3 924 HON 1132 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY   3 3 15
                 
4 254 HON   Chris Baird Jr Clayville, NY   4 4  
                 
5 645 KTM   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   6 5  
                 
6 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   5 7 10
                 
7 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   7 6 9
                 
8 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   8 8 8
                 
9 2 SUZ 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   9 DNF 7
                 
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
                 
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 58 YAM   Adam Osborne Fulton, NY   3 3  
                 
4 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 4 13
                 
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   1 1  
                 
2 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   4 2 17
                 
3 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   3 3 15
                 
4 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   2 4 13
                 
5 63 KTM 1597 David Goyer Manlius, NY   5 5 11
                 
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   4 2 17
                 
3 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   3 4 15
                 
4 573 SUZ 1764 Stephen Brand Malone, NY   7 3 13
                 
5 79 HON   Robert Champlain Penn Yan, NY   5 7  
                 
6 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   11 5 10
                 
7 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   9 8 9
                 
8 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   8 11  
                 
9 460 SUZ   Fran J. Corso Macedon, NY   14 6  
                 
10 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   10 10 6
                 
11 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   6 14 5
                 
12 342 KTM 1527 Mark Spingler Weedsport, NY   12 9 4
                 
13 40 HUS 1219 Joe Brillo Skaneateles, NY   2 DNF 3
                 
14 01 KAW   Mike Barney East Syracuse, NY   16 12  
                 
15 488 KAW 1011 Ken Light Williamstown, NY   15 13 1
                 
16 1x KAW   Dan Groff Marcellus, NY   17 15  
                 
17 26 KAW 1259 Andy Peebles Tully, NY   13 DNF 1
                 
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 2 17
                 
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   4 3 15
                 
4 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   2 5  
                 
5 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   5 4 11
                 
6 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   7 6 10
                 
7 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   6 7 9
                 
8 324 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   8 8 8
                 
9 233 KAW   Tyler Tiffany Middlesex, NY   9 10  
                 
10 15 YAM   Payton Pierce Carthage, NY   10 12  
                 
11 411 KAW 1549 John R. Mcdonald Phoenix, NY   11 14 5
                 
12 143 KTM   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   13 13  
                 
13 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   12 16 3
                 
14 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   18 11 2
                 
15 94 KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   16 15  
                 
16 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   23 9 1
                 
17 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   14 19 1
                 
18 580 SUZ 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY   17 17  
                 
19 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   19 18 1
                 
20 2 YAM   Trevor Pretory Redfield, NY   15 23  
                 
21 813 SUZ   Addison Swider Buffalo, NY   21 20  
                 
22 1 HON   Cam Malbouf Lowville, NY   20 21  
                 
23 280 KAW   Nicholas Miller Boonville, NY   22 22  
                 
24 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   24 DNF 1
                 
DNF 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
                 
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 2 20
                 
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 3 17
                 
3 5x YAM 1810 Kobe Currie Camden, NY   4 4 15
                 
4 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   3 5 13
                 
5 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   5 6  
                 
6 317 KAW 1978 Sierra Gilbo Pulaski, NY   6 7 10
                 
7 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   DNF 1 9
                 
Race Results   Race: 19        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 1 20
                 
2 645 KTM   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   1 2  
                 
3 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   6 4 15
                 
4 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   8 5 13
                 
5 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   10 6 11
                 
6 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   9 7 10
                 
7 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   3 13  
                 
8 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   11 8  
                 
9 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   19 3 7
                 
10 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   14 9 6
                 
11 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   15 10 5
                 
12 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   12 15 4
                 
13 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   4 DNF 3
                 
14 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   5 DNF 2
                 
15 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   18 11 1
                 
16 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   17 12 1
                 
17 92 KAW 2054 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY   16 14 1
                 
18 125 HUS 1496 Grant Eckardt Saranac Lake, NY   7 DNF 1
                 
19 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   13 DNF 1
                 
20 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   20 DNF  
                 
21 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   21 DNF  
                 
DNF 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   DNF DNF  
                 
DNF 326 YAM 2085 Nathan G. Thorp Tully, NY   DNF DNF  
                 
Race Results   Race: 20        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 254 HON   Chris Baird Jr Clayville, NY   4 2  
                 
3 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   3 3  
                 
4 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   2 5 13
                 
5 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   7 4  
                 
6 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   5 6 10
                 
7 369 KTM   Norman Connors Constantia, NY   6 7  
                 
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
                 
2 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   2 2 17
                 
3 237 KTM 1930 Dave Costa Liverpool, NY   3 3 15
                 
4 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   4 5  
                 
5 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 4 11
                 
6 453 HON   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   5 6  
                 
7 924 HON 1132 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY   7 DNF 9
                 
Race Results   Race: 21        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   1 1 1
                 
2 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   2 2 1
                 
3 555 YAM 6026 Austin Harris Syracuse, NY   4 3 1
                 
4 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   7 4 1
                 
5 225 YAM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   6 5 1
                 
6 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   3 10  
                 
7 96 YAM   Rylan Rice Canandaigua, NY   10 7  
                 
8 331x KTM 2102 Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY   9 8  
                 
9 114 YAM 2089 Justin Donai Rome, NY   13 6  
                 
10 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   11 12  
                 
11 113 HON   Edward Ashworth Canandaigua, NY   14 11  
                 
12 721 HON 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   8 17  
                 
13 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   5 DNF  
                 
14 985 KAW   Donald Swider Buffalo, NY   18 9  
                 
15 24x SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   15 13  
                 
16 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   17 14  
                 
17 224 SUZ 1862 Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   16 16  
                 
18 101 HON 6021 Nicholas Evans Oswego, NY   12 DNF  
                 
19 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   20 15  
                 
20 927 YAM 1899 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY   19 DNF  
                 
DNF 622 HON T328476 Connor Stone Lowville, NY   DNF DNF  
                 
Race Results   Race: 22        
      Printed: 09:35 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
                 
2 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   4 2 17
                 
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   3 3  
                 
4 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   6 4 13
                 
5 111 YAM 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   7 6 11
                 
6 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   9 5 10
                 
7 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   8 7 9
                 
8 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   10 8 8
                 
9 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 DNF 7
                 
10 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   5 DNF 6
                 
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   1 1  
                 
2 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   2 2  
                 
3 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   3 3  
                 
4 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   4 4  
                 
5 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   5 5  
                 
6 813 SUZ   Addison Swider Buffalo, NY   6 6  
                 
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Monday the 23rd. .