USMXPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 18 Motomasters  
08/20/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 2 17
               
3 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   6 4 13
               
5 55 KTM 2042 Kyle Senf Central Square, NY   5 5 11
               
6 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   4 6 10
               
7 747 COB 2072 Noah Gokey Camden, NY   7 7 9
               
8 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   8 8 8
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   2 2 17
               
3 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   3 DNF 15
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 466 unk 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   2 1  
               
2 37 unk 1985 Grace Bishop Van Etten, NY   1 2  
               
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8x YAM   Dominick Dubar Camillus, NY   1 1  
               
2 39 unk   Hunter Booth Copenhagen, NY   2 2  
               
3 383 YAM   Ashley Ovitt Marietta, NY   3 3  
               
4 620 unk   Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY   4 4  
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 2 17
               
3 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 4 13
               
5 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   4 5 11
               
6 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   7 6 10
               
7 747 COB 2072 Noah Gokey Camden, NY   6 7 9
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   2 1 20
               
2 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 2 17
               
3 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   3 3 15
               
4 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   4 DNF 13
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 797 KAW   Ricky Lyle Syracuse, NY   1 1  
               
2 714 KTM 2099 John Riggins Trumansburg, NY   4 2 17
               
3 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   3 3 15
               
4 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 4 13
               
5 645 HON   Dillon Pebbles Lowville, NY   5 6  
               
6 173 KAW 2086 Shawn Godfrey Skaneateles, NY   7 5 10
               
7 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   9 7 9
               
8 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   8 8 8
               
9 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   6 11 7
               
10 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   10 9 6
               
11 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   12 10 5
               
12 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   15 14 4
               
13 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   11 18 3
               
14 70 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   18 12 2
               
15 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   19 13 1
               
16 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   16 16 1
               
17 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   20 15 1
               
18 622 HON   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   13 DNF  
               
19 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   14 DNF 1
               
20 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   22 17 1
               
21 13 SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   17 DNF 1
               
22 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   21 DNF 1
               
23 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   DNF DNF 1
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 023 KAW   Bruce Byler Marcellus, NY   2 2  
               
3 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   5 3 15
               
4 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   6 4 13
               
5 119 HON 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   4 7 11
               
6 58 SUZ 1956 Keith Bishop Montour Falls, NY   3 8 10
               
7 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   7 5 9
               
8 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   10 6 8
               
9 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 9 7
               
10 329 YAM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   11 10 6
               
11 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   9 12 5
               
12 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   DNF 11 4
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 1 20
               
2 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   1 2 17
               
3 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   4 4 13
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   2 2 17
               
3 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 709 KAW   Mark Schneider Elbridge, NY   5 4  
               
5 119x YAM   Scott Usmail Rome, NY   4 DNF  
               
6 59 KTM 2003 Steven D. May Bridgeport, NY   6 DNF 10
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   1 1 20
               
2 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 42 KTM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   3 5  
               
4 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   5 4 13
               
5 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   9 3  
               
6 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   6 7 10
               
7 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   8 6 9
               
8 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   7 8 8
               
9 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   4 12 7
               
10 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   12 9 6
               
11 111 YAM 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   11 10 5
               
12 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   10 11 4
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 1  
               
2 74 YAM 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   2 2 17
               
3 48 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   3 3 15
               
4 322 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   6 4 13
               
5 2 SUZ 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   4 DNF 11
               
6 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   5 DNF 10
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Plus 25 Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 HON   Lucas Smith Tully, NY   1 1  
               
2 25 HON   Ken Carlin Parish, NY   2 2  
               
Quad Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 222 HON   Anthony Hamilton Rodman, NY   1 1  
               
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 88 HON T328476 Connor Stone Lowville, NY   1 1  
               
2 705 unk   Brooke Ouderkirk Fulton, NY   2 2  
               
3 81 SUZ   Owen Booth Copenhagen, NY   3 3  
               
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 12x YAM   Joshua Dubar Camillus, NY   1 1  
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   3 1 20
               
2 714 KTM 2099 John Riggins Trumansburg, NY   1 4 17
               
3 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   4 3 15
               
4 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   7 2 13
               
5 877 HUS 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   5 5 11
               
6 173 KAW 2086 Shawn Godfrey Skaneateles, NY   2 8 10
               
7 37 KAW 1984 Ryan C. Bishop Van Etten, NY   6 6 9
               
8 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   8 7 8
               
9 167 YAM 1975 Peter E. Smith Endicott, NY   10 9 7
               
10 119 HON 2100 Aaron T. Nolan Cayuga, NY   9 10 6
               
11 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   DNF DNF 5
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   1 1  
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   2 3 15
               
4 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 4 13
               
5 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   5 5 11
               
6 523 KTM 1810 Kobe Currie Camden, NY   6 DNF 10
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 33 HON   Scott Fischer Utica, NY   1 1 1
               
2 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   4 2 1
               
3 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   3 4  
               
4 88 YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   6 3  
               
5 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   5 5  
               
6 331 KTM 2102 Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY   9 7  
               
7 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   8 8  
               
8 17 KAW   Dave Myrto Cicero, NY   7 9  
               
9 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   10 10  
               
10 2 YAM   Quinton Eyer Clay, NY   11 11  
               
11 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   2 DNF  
               
12 24x SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   12 12  
               
13 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   DNF 6  
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 1  
               
2 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   3 2 17
               
3 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   2 7 15
               
4 34 YAM   Kevin Davis Central Square, NY   7 4  
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 6 11
               
6 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   8 5 10
               
7 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   4 9 9
               
8 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   11 3 8
               
9 16 HON 1699 Ward Seymour Camden, NY   6 8 7
               
10 664 KAW   Kieran Doherty GA   10 10  
               
11 823 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   9 11 5
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 48 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   4 3 15
               
4 74 YAM 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   3 DNF 13
               
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 1 20
               
2 377 KTM   Dillon Pebbles Lowville, NY   1 2  
               
3 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   3 4 15
               
4 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   5 3 13
               
5 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   4 7 11
               
6 622 HON   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   6 6  
               
7 424 KAW 1216 Ryan M. Mayer Cicero, NY   8 5 9
               
8 376 KAW 1834 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   11 8 8
               
9 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   7 12 7
               
10 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   10 10 6
               
11 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   13 11 5
               
12 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   12 13 4
               
13 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   DNF 9 3
               
14 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   16 14 2
               
15 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   9 DNF 1
               
16 394 YAM 1958 Jason Hollings Binghamton, NY   17 15 1
               
17 13 SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   14 DNF 1
               
18 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   15 DNF 1
               
19 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   DNF DNF 1
               
20 217 HON 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF 1
               
21 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   DNF DNF 1
               
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   2 1 20
               
2 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   1 2  
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   5 3 15
               
4 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 5 13
               
5 42 YAM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   6 4  
               
6 24 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   4 6 10
               
7 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   7 7 9
               
8 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   8 8 8
               
9 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   9 9 7
               
10 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   10 10 6
               
11 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   11 11 5
               
12 423 SUZ 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   13 12 4
               
13 324 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   12 13 3
               
14 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   14 14 2
               
15 94 KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   15 15  
               
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 2 17
               
3 714 KTM 2099 John Riggins Trumansburg, NY   2 3 15
               
4 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   4 4 13
               
5 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   7 5 11
               
6 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   6 7 10
               
7 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   5 8 9
               
8 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   12 6  
               
9 901 KTM 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   9 9 7
               
10 914 HON 1759 Joshua Fehrman Central Square, NY   10 10 6
               
11 9 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   11 11 5
               
12 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   8 DNF 4
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 322 HON   David Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   2 2  
               
3 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 1 20
               
2 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   1 2 17
               
3 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 023 KAW   Bruce Byler Marcellus, NY   1 1  
               
2 58 SUZ 1956 Keith Bishop Montour Falls, NY   2 2 17
               
3 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 249 KTM 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   5 4 13
               
5 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   4 6 11
               
6 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   7 5 10
               
7 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   6 8 9
               
8 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   8 7 8
               
9 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   9 9 7
               
10 342 KTM 1527 Mark Spingler Weedsport, NY   11 10 6
               
11 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   10 11 5
               
12 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   12 12 4
               
13 54 YAM 1962 Stephen Walton Palmyra, NY   DNF DNF 3
               
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   2 1 20
               
2 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   1 2 17
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   3 3 15
               
4 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   4 4 13
               
5 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   5 6 11
               
6 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   7 5 10
               
7 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   6 7 9
               
8 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   9 8 8
               
9 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   8 10 7
               
10 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   11 9 6
               
11 72 YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   12 11 5
               
12 812 KAW 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   13 12 4
               
13 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   10 DNF 3
               
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 3 17
               
3 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   4 2 15
               
4 55 KTM 2069 Avery Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   3 4 13
               
5 9 KAW   Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY   5 5  
               
6 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   6 6 10
               
7 5x KAW   Alvah Burton Fulton, NY   7 7  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY   1 1 20
               
2 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   2 3 17
               
3 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   3 4 15
               
4 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   DNF 2 13
               
Race Results   Race: 19        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   2 1 20
               
2 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   1 2 17
               
3 664 KAW   Kieran Doherty GA   3 3  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 296 HON 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 20        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 823 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   2 5 17
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   5 3 15
               
4 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 4 13
               
5 72 YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   7 2 11
               
6 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   3 6 10
               
7 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   6 7 9
               
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 33 HON   Scott Fischer Utica, NY   3 1 1
               
2 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   2 5 1
               
3 88 YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   6 2 1
               
4 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   5 3  
               
5 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   1 7  
               
6 192 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   7 4  
               
7 645 HON T328476 Connor Stone Lowville, NY   4 10  
               
8 127 YAM 2070 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   9 6  
               
9 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   8 8  
               
10 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   12 9  
               
11 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   11 12  
               
12 24x SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   10 13  
               
13 242 KAW 1929 Jake Sorensen Bridgeport, NY   13 11  
               
14 626 YAM 1796 Brandon Hamilton Syracuse, NY   DNF 14  
               
Race Results   Race: 21        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   2 2 17
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   4 5 11
               
6 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   6 6  
               
7 33 KAW 1908 Brian Percy Black River, NY   DNF DNF 9
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 22        
      Printed: 08:34 pm
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   2 2 17
               
3 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 3 15
               
4 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   4 5 13
               
5 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   8 4 11
               
6 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   5 7 10
               
7 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY   7 6 9
               
8 324 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   6 10 8
               
9 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   10 8 7
               
10 423 SUZ 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   11 9 6
               
11 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   9 11 5
               
12 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   12 12 4
               
13 94 KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   13 14  
               
14 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   15 13 2
               
15 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   14 17 1
               
16 1 HON   Cam Malbouf Lowville, NY   17 15  
               
17 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   18 16 1
               
18 9 KAW   Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY   16 18  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Monday the 23rd. .