USMXPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 15 Thornwood  
07/30/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY   3 1  
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 3 17
               
3 42 YAM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   1 4  
               
4 580 KAW 1769 Rico Lucio Clinton,   8 2 13
               
5 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   4 6 11
               
6 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   5 7 10
               
7 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   9 5 9
               
8 19 KAW 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   7 8 8
               
9 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   6 9 7
               
10 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   10 11 6
               
11 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   12 10 5
               
12 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   11 13 4
               
13 28 HON 1767 Matt Rugar Morrisonville, NY   13 12 3
               
14 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   14 16 2
               
15 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   15 17 1
               
16 208 KAW 1893 Landry Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   21 14 1
               
17 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   18 19 1
               
18 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   17 20 1
               
19 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   16 21 1
               
20 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   23 15 1
               
21 412x KAW 1942 Austin Thompson Hannibal, NY   19 23 1
               
22 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   25 18 1
               
23 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   22 22 1
               
24 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   24 DNF 1
               
26 94x KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   20 DNS  
               
DNF 28 unk 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 834 KTM 2092 Kelsey Ohara Jamesville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 327 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   4 3 15
               
4 277 KAW   Skylar Windhausen Baldwinsville, NY   3 4  
               
5 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   6 6 11
               
6 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   9 5 10
               
7 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   7 7 9
               
8 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   5 12 8
               
9 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   10 8 7
               
10 2 HON 1218 Chad West Fulton, NY   8 11 6
               
11 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   11 9  
               
12 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   13 10 4
               
13 901 KTM 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   12 13 3
               
14 914 HON 1759 Joshua Fehrman Central Square, NY   15 14 2
               
15 9 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   16 15 1
               
16 21 HON   Tom J. Stanton Jamesville, NY   14 DNF  
               
DNF 223x KAW 1006 Adam Hopkinson West Monroe, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 740 HUS   Colton Harrison Layayette, NY   1 1  
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 816 HON   Eric Kawryga Skaneateles, NY   3 3  
               
4 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 4 13
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 27 HON 1766 Jeff Rugar Morrisonville, NY   3 2 17
               
3 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   2 4 15
               
4 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   4 3 13
               
5 77 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   5 8 11
               
6 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   7 7 10
               
7 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   10 5 9
               
8 1 KTM   Brian Harrison Manlius, NY   9 6  
               
9 758 HON 1056 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY   6 9 7
               
10 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 10 6
               
11 462 HON   Jeff C. Lowder Rome, NY   11 11  
               
DNF 488 KAW 1011 Ken Light Williamstown, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 2 20
               
2 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   3 1 17
               
3 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   2 3 15
               
4 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   4 4 13
               
5 113 KAW 1988 Gordon B. Doane Conklin, NY   5 5 11
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 628 HON 1595 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY   3 1 20
               
2 50 HUS 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   2 2 17
               
3 72x YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   1 3 15
               
4 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   4 4 13
               
5 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 111 YAM   Kaylee Esposito Hannibal, NY   6 7  
               
7 24 KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   DNF 6 9
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   2 2 17
               
3 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   3 3 15
               
4 577 HON 1765 Matthew Laramee Malone, NY   4 5 13
               
5 66 SUZ   Kenny Shepard Oswego, NY   5 6  
               
6 123 SUZ 2039 Matt Hicks Athens, PA   8 4 10
               
7 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   6 7 9
               
8 149 KAW 2087 Brian Allen Mallory, NY   7 8 8
               
DNF 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   4 3 15
               
4 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   3 4  
               
5 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 5 11
               
6 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   6 6 10
               
7 99 YAM   Levi Godfrey Phoenix, NY   9 7  
               
8 747 COB 2072 Noah Goakey Camden, NY   8 8 8
               
9 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   7 9 7
               
10 387 YAM   Braydon Lees Auburn, NY   10 10  
               
11 88 YAM   Stella Kiefer Phoenix, NY   11 11  
               
12 221 KTM   Oliver Lowder Rome, NY   12 DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 901 KTM 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   2 2 17
               
3 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   4 5 13
               
5 842 KTM   Nicholas Debernardis Frankfort, NY   6 4  
               
6 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   7 6 10
               
7 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   5 9 9
               
8 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   8 8 8
               
9 x YAM 614836 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY   DNF 7  
               
10 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   9 DNF  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   2 2  
               
3 740 HUS   Colton Harrison Layayette, NY   4 3  
               
4 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY   3 5 13
               
5 48 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   5 4 11
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   1 1 20
               
2 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   2 2  
               
3 125 HUS 1496 Grant Eckardt Saranac Lake, NY   4 5 15
               
4 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   3 6  
               
5 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   6 4 11
               
6 997 KAW 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   5 9 10
               
7 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   7 8 9
               
8 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   9 7 8
               
9 797 KAW   Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY   19 3  
               
10 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   10 12 6
               
11 986 KTM   Dustin Koury Frankfort, NY   8 14  
               
12 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   13 11 4
               
13 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   14 15 3
               
14 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   11 19 2
               
15 622 HON   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   15 16  
               
16 171 KTM 1812 Colin Ross Camden, NY   20 13 1
               
17 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   DNF 10 1
               
18 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   17 17 1
               
19 178 HON 1405 Nick Tomaino Constantia, NY   16 18 1
               
20 2 SUZ   Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   12 DNF  
               
21 452 HON 2091 Troy Gardner Cortland, NY   18 DNF 1
               
DNF 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 476 KAW   Zachary Palmowski Cicero, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 08 HON   Kellen Louis Plattsburgh, NY   2 2 1
               
2 10 KTM   Gavin Trumble Newark, NY   4 4 1
               
3 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   3 6 1
               
4 13 SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   1 9 1
               
5 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   12 1 1
               
6 978 KTM   Trevor Knight Vernon, NY   7 7 1
               
7 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   6 8 1
               
8 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   10 10  
               
9 862 HON 1501 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY   8 13  
               
10 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   20 3  
               
11 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   11 12  
               
12 188 KAW   Evan Owen Oneida, NY   19 5  
               
13 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   13 15  
               
14 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   18 11  
               
15 111 KAW 1993 Tyler Carnell Constantia, NY   15 14  
               
16 113 HON   Adam J. Capria Manlius, NY   5 24  
               
17 127 YAM 2070 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   14 16  
               
18 572 KAW 2084 Russell Sr Wing Baldwinsville, NY   17 21  
               
19 24 KTM 1911 Alex Collins Jamesville, NY   21 19  
               
20 308 HON   John Hodge Adams Center, NY   9 DNF  
               
21 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   24 18  
               
22 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   22 20  
               
23 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   25 22  
               
24 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   16 DNF  
               
25 777 KTM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   DNF 17  
               
26 812 KAW 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   23 25  
               
27 331 KTM   Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY   26 23  
               
28 x YAM   Philip Tifove Clayton, NY   27 26  
               
29 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   28 DNF  
               
DNF 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 511 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 4 15
               
4 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   5 3  
               
5 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 6 11
               
6 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   6 5 10
               
7 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   8 7 9
               
8 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   7 9 8
               
9 747 COB 2072 Noah Goakey Camden, NY   9 8 7
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 479 COB 2079 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   4 3 15
               
4 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   3 DNF 13
               
DNF 2 KAW   Nicolas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 2 20
               
2 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   3 1 17
               
3 49 HON 1015 Marty Putman Hastings, NY   4 3 15
               
4 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   2 DNF 13
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   1 1 20
               
2 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   2 2 17
               
3 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 1 KTM   Brian Harrison Manlius, NY   8 4  
               
5 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   6 6 11
               
6 758 HON 1056 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY   4 9 10
               
7 32 YAM   Rod Spann Booneville, NY   9 5  
               
8 222 SUZ 1462 Brian Broadwell Ionia, NY   7 7 8
               
9 573 SUZ 1764 Stephen Brand Malone, NY   5 10 7
               
10 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   10 8 6
               
11 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   11 11 5
               
12 342 KTM 1527 Mark Spingler Weedsport, NY   12 12 4
               
13 488 KAW 1011 Ken Light Williamstown, NY   13 13 3
               
14 54 YAM 1962 Stephen Walton Palmyra, NY   15 14 2
               
15 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Dryden, NY   14 15 1
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 171 KTM 1039 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY   1 1 20
               
2 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   3 2 17
               
3 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   2 3 15
               
4 1 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   4 5 11
               
6 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   6 7 10
               
7 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   7 8 9
               
8 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   11 6 8
               
9 408 YAM   Jacob Slabe Mohawk, NY   9 10  
               
10 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   12 9 6
               
11 72x YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   13 13 5
               
12 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   16 11 4
               
13 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   15 12 3
               
14 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   14 14 2
               
15 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   8 DNF 1
               
16 42 KTM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   10 DNF  
               
17 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   17 DNF  
               
DNF 24 KTM 1911 Alex Collins Jamesville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   2 2 17
               
3 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 3 15
               
4 55 KTM 2069 Avery Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   4 4 13
               
5 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   5 6 11
               
6 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   6 7 10
               
7 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   9 5 9
               
8 9 KAW   Joseph Tornabene E. Syracuse, NY   8 8  
               
9 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY   7 9  
               
10 351 KTM 2040 John R. Hicks Athens, PA   10 10 6
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   2 2 17
               
3 039 KAW   Isaac Smith Williamstown, NY   4 3  
               
4 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   3 4 13
               
5 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   5 5 11
               
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   3 2 17
               
3 479 COB 2079 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   4 3 15
               
4 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   5 4 13
               
5 747 COB 2072 Noah Goakey Camden, NY   7 5 11
               
6 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   6 6 10
               
7 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   2 DNF 9
               
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 842 KTM   Nicholas Debernardis Frankfort, NY   3 2  
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 3 17
               
3 1 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   4 4 15
               
4 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   10 1 13
               
5 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   7 5 11
               
6 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   6 7 10
               
7 408 YAM   Jacob Slabe Mohawk, NY   5 8  
               
8 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   8 9 8
               
9 580 KAW 1769 Rico Lucio Clinton,   13 6 7
               
10 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   9 11 6
               
11 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   11 10 5
               
12 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 DNF  
               
13 50 HUS 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   12 13 3
               
14 322 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   15 12 2
               
15 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   16 14 1
               
16 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   18 15 1
               
17 69 HON 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   17 16 1
               
18 42 KTM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   14 DNF  
               
DNF 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 2  
               
2 114 KTM 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   3 1 17
               
3 155 KTM 1628 Corey Langdon Malone, NY   2 3 15
               
4 37 HON   Michael Alexander Ontario, NY   6 5  
               
5 326 YAM 2085 Nathan G. Thorp Tully, NY   5 6 11
               
6 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   8 4 10
               
7 721 HON 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   7 7 9
               
8 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   4 DNF 8
               
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   2 1 20
               
2 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   1 2 17
               
3 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 877 HUS 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   4 4 13
               
5 784 HON 1961 William E. Walsh Groton, NY   6 5 11
               
6 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   9 6 10
               
7 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   8 7 9
               
8 119 HON   Aaron T. Nolan Auburn, NY   10 8  
               
9 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   5 DNF 7
               
10 66 SUZ   Kenny Shepard Oswego, NY   7 DNF  
               
DNF 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 2 17
               
3 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   2 3 15
               
4 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   4 4 13
               
5 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   6 6 11
               
6 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   5 7  
               
7 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   8 5 9
               
8 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   7 8 8
               
9 2 HON 1218 Chad West Fulton, NY   10 9 7
               
10 1 KTM   Brian Harrison Manlius, NY   9 DNF  
               
DNF 223x KAW 1006 Adam Hopkinson West Monroe, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   3 3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   1 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   2 2 17
               
3 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   3 3 15
               
4 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 6 13
               
5 28 HON 1767 Matt Rugar Morrisonville, NY   7 4 11
               
6 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   6 5 10
               
7 208 KAW 1893 Landry Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   5 7 9
               
8 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   11 8 8
               
9 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   10 9 7
               
10 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   9 10 6
               
11 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   12 11 5
               
12 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   8 15 4
               
13 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   15 12 3
               
14 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   14 13 2
               
15 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   13 16 1
               
16 411 KAW 1549 John R. Mcdonald Phoenix, NY   16 14 1
               
17 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   18 17 1
               
18 580x SUZ   Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY   20 18  
               
19 94x KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   21 19  
               
20 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   17 DNF 1
               
21 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   23 20 1
               
22 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   22 22 1
               
23 41 KTM   Gabe Lowder Rome, NY   19 DNF  
               
24 9 KAW   Joseph Tornabene E. Syracuse, NY   24 21  
               
DNF 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 14x KTM 1446 Torri Knight Verona, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   2 1  
               
2 114 KTM 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 2 17
               
3 155 KTM 1628 Corey Langdon Malone, NY   4 3 15
               
4 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   3 4 13
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   6 5 11
               
6 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   5 7 10
               
7 327 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   8 6 9
               
8 33 YAM 1760 Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   7 DNF 8
               
9 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   9 DNF  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 834 KTM   Eric Kawryga Skaneateles, NY   4 2  
               
3 901 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   2 DNF  
               
4 740 HUS   Colton Harrison Layayette, NY   3 DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 19        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   1 1  
               
2 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   5 4 15
               
4 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   4 5  
               
5 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   11 3 11
               
6 171 KTM 1812 Colin Ross Camden, NY   9 6 10
               
7 125 HUS 1496 Grant Eckardt Saranac Lake, NY   8 7 9
               
8 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   3 13 8
               
9 326 YAM 2085 Nathan G. Thorp Tully, NY   7 11 7
               
10 726 SUZ   Max J. Carbone New Hartford, NY   12 8  
               
11 622 HON   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   16 9  
               
12 476 KAW   Zachary Palmowski Cicero, NY   14 14  
               
13 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   6 DNF 3
               
14 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   18 12 2
               
15 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   21 10 1
               
16 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   15 16 1
               
17 69 unk 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   10 DNF 1
               
18 178 HON 1405 Nick Tomaino Constantia, NY   19 15 1
               
19 424 KAW 1216 Ryan M. Mayer Cicero, NY   13 DNF 1
               
20 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   20 17 1
               
21 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   17 DNF 1
               
DNF 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 20        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY   1 1  
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   4 3 15
               
4 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   6 4 13
               
5 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   5 5 11
               
6 412x KAW 1942 Austin Thompson Hannibal, NY   7 6 10
               
7 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   2 DNF 9
               
Race Results   Race: 21        
      Printed: 09:28 pm
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 721 HON 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   1 1 1
               
2 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   2 3 1
               
3 08 HON   Kellen Louis Plattsburgh, NY   3 6 1
               
4 13 SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   6 5 1
               
5 10 KTM   Gavin Trumble Newark, NY   4 7 1
               
6 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   10 4 1
               
7 862 HON 1501 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY   8 9 1
               
8 113 HON   Adam J. Capria Manlius, NY   7 11  
               
9 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   18 2  
               
10 37 HON   Michael Alexander Ontario, NY   12 10  
               
11 114 YAM 2089 Justin Donai Rome, NY   9 16  
               
12 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   21 8  
               
13 308 HON   John Hodge Adams Center, NY   17 15  
               
14 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   22 12  
               
15 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   20 14  
               
16 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   24 13  
               
17 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   16 21  
               
18 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   15 22  
               
19 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   5 DNF  
               
20 555 YAM   Austin Harris Syracuse, NY   11 DNF  
               
21 331 KTM   Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY   27 17  
               
22 512 HON 1979 Harold Mccarthy Fulton, NY   25 19  
               
23 188 KAW   Evan Owen Oneida, NY   13 DNF  
               
24 511 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   14 DNF  
               
25 1 SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   29 18  
               
26 24x KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   30 20  
               
27 121 HUS   Jamie Leone Liverpool, NY   19 DNF  
               
28 24 KTM 1911 Alex Collins Jamesville, NY   23 DNF  
               
29 5 HON   Nicholas Evans Oswego, NY   26 DNF  
               
30 454 HON   Les Potter East Syracuse, NY   28 DNF  
               
DNF 812 KAW 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 626 YAM 1796 Brandon Hamilton Syracuse, NY   DNF DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Monday the 23rd. .