MotomastersPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 14 Motomasters  
07/23/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 06:49 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 2 17
               
3 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   2 4 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 3 13
               
5 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   6 5 11
               
6 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   5 DNF 10
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 2 17
               
3 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   2 5 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 3 13
               
5 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   4 4 11
               
6 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   6 6 10
               
DNF 222 COB   Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   3 3 15
               
4 222 COB   Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY   4 4  
               
5 479 COB 2079 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   5 5 11
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   2 2 17
               
3 55 KTM 2069 Avery Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   4 3 15
               
4 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 4 13
               
5 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   5 5 11
               
6 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   6 6 10
               
DNF 732 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   2 2 17
               
3 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   3 3 15
               
4 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   4 DNF 13
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1 20
               
2 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 2 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   3 3 15
               
4 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   5 4 13
               
5 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 5 11
               
6 28 HON 1767 Matt Rugar Morrisonville, NY   6 6 10
               
7 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   7 7 9
               
8 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   9 8 8
               
9 324 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   8 10 7
               
10 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   11 9 6
               
11 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   10 11 5
               
12 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   13 12 4
               
13 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   14 13 3
               
14 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   12 15 2
               
15 580 SUZ 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY   16 16  
               
16 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   19 14 1
               
17 94x KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   17 17  
               
18 5 YAM 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   15 19 1
               
19 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   18 18 1
               
20 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   20 20 1
               
21 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   21 DNF 1
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   1 1  
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   4 2 17
               
3 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 3 15
               
4 28 HON 1767 Matt Rugar Morrisonville, NY   6 4 13
               
5 68 YAM   Dakota West Fulton, NY   5 5  
               
6 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   2 10 10
               
7 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   8 6 9
               
8 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   7 7 8
               
9 83 KAW 1943 Eric R. Warner Morrisville, NY   9 8 7
               
10 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   10 9 6
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   3 2 17
               
3 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   2 3  
               
4 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   6 4 13
               
5 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   5 6 11
               
6 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   7 5 10
               
7 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   4 8 9
               
8 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   8 7 8
               
9 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   10 10 7
               
10 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   12 9 6
               
11 324 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   11 12 5
               
12 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   15 11 4
               
13 83 KAW 1943 Eric R. Warner Morrisville, NY   14 13 3
               
14 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   16 14 2
               
15 722 HON   Landen W. Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   9 DNF  
               
16 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   17 15 1
               
17 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   18 16 1
               
18 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   13 DNF 1
               
19 94x KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   19 17  
               
20 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   DNF 18 1
               
21 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   20 DNF 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 317 KAW 1978 Sierra Gilbo Pulaski, NY   2 2 17
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 1  
               
2 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   5 2 17
               
3 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   4 4  
               
4 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   6 3 13
               
5 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   7 5 11
               
6 322 HON 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   8 6 10
               
7 199 HON 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   9 7 9
               
8 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   1 DNF 8
               
9 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 DNF 7
               
DNF 66 YAM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 1  
               
2 155 KTM 1628 Corey Langdon Malone, NY   3 2 17
               
3 519 YAM   Jake Lachapelle Chester, MA   5 3  
               
4 801 KTM 1613 Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY   4 4 13
               
5 645 HON   Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY   8 5  
               
6 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   6 7 10
               
7 664 KAW   Kieran Doherty GA   9 6  
               
8 413 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   2 DNF 8
               
9 13 KAW   Brent Feeney Bath, ON   7 DNF  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   1 1 20
               
2 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   3 3 17
               
3 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   2 5 15
               
4 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   5 6 13
               
5 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   DNF 2 11
               
6 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   DNF 4 10
               
7 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   4 DNF 9
               
DNF 66 YAM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 628 HON 1595 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY   1 1 20
               
2 1 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   4 4 13
               
5 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   6 6 10
               
7 812 SUZ 1885 Jessica Beardsley Brewerton, NY   7 7 9
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 111 YAM   Justin Lyndaker Lowville, NY   3 2  
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   7 3 15
               
4 452 KAW 1632 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   6 4 13
               
5 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   5 5 11
               
6 327 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   4 6 10
               
7 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   8 7 9
               
8 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   9 10 8
               
9 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 9 7
               
10 125 HON 1010 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY   2 DNF 6
               
11 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   12 11 5
               
12 9 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   13 12 4
               
13 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   DNF 8 3
               
14 617 HON 532378 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY   10 DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   1 1  
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 714 KTM   John Riggins Trumansburg, NY   1 1  
               
2 173 KAW 2086 Shawn Godfrey Skaneateles, NY   2 2 17
               
3 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   4 3 15
               
4 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 4 13
               
5 877 HUS 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   5 5 11
               
6 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   7 7 10
               
7 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   8 8 9
               
8 42 YAM 1742 Dan Schneider Parish, NY   6 DNF 8
               
9 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   DNF 9 7
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   5 2 17
               
3 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   3 5 15
               
4 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 6 13
               
5 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   6 4 11
               
6 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   8 3 10
               
7 617 HON 532378 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY   4 7  
               
8 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   9 8 8
               
9 2 HON 1218 Chad West Fulton, NY   10 9 7
               
10 125 HON 1010 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY   7 DNF 6
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   2 2  
               
3 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 27 HON 1766 Jeff Rugar Morrisonville, NY   4 2 17
               
3 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   3 4 15
               
4 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   2 5 13
               
5 23 KAW   Bruce Byler Marcellus, NY   7 3  
               
6 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   5 6 10
               
7 26 KAW 1259 Andy Peebles Tully, NY   6 7 9
               
8 375 KTM   Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY   9 8  
               
9 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   11 9 7
               
10 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   10 10 6
               
11 97 HON   Don Clarke Newark, NY   8 DNF  
               
12 972 YAM   John Konzwiler Pittsburgh, PA   12 DNF  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 3 17
               
3 857 KAW 1008 Joe Henner Fulton, NY   4 2 15
               
4 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   3 6 11
               
6 24 YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   6 5 10
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 1 20
               
2 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   1 2  
               
3 114 YAM   Brendan Mackechrie Chester, MA   3 4  
               
4 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   5 3 13
               
5 797 KAW   Ricky Lyle Syracuse, NY   6 5  
               
6 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   4 8  
               
7 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   9 7 9
               
8 125 HUS 1496 Grant Eckardt Saranac Lake, NY   7 9 8
               
9 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   12 6 7
               
10 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   13 11 6
               
11 714 KTM   John Riggins Trumansburg, NY   8 17  
               
12 2 SUZ   Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   17 10  
               
13 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   16 12 3
               
14 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   15 13 2
               
15 171 KTM 1812 Colin Ross Camden, NY   14 14 1
               
16 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   11 19 1
               
17 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   20 15 1
               
18 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   10 DNF 1
               
19 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   21 16 1
               
20 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   22 18 1
               
21 164 HON 1033 Brett Watson Colton, NY   18 22 1
               
22 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   23 20 1
               
23 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   19 DNF 1
               
24 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   25 21 1
               
25 326 HON 2085 Nathan G. Thorp Tully, NY   24 DNF 1
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   1 1 20
               
2 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   2 2 17
               
3 155 KTM 1628 Corey Langdon Malone, NY   3 4 15
               
4 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 6 13
               
5 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   4 7 11
               
6 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   6 9 10
               
7 111 YAM   Justin Lyndaker Lowville, NY   8 8  
               
8 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   12 5  
               
9 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   11 10 7
               
10 664 KAW   Kieran Doherty GA   10 11  
               
11 519 YAM   Jake Lachapelle Chester, MA   DNF 3  
               
12 13 KAW   Brent Feeney Bath, ON   7 DNF  
               
13 801 KTM 1613 Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY   9 DNF 3
               
14 1 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   DNF 12 2
               
15 16 HON 1699 Ward Seymour Camden, NY   13 DNF 1
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 4 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   5 4 13
               
5 74 YAM 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   4 DNF 11
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   1 1  
               
2 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 114 YAM   Brendan Mackechrie Chester, MA   4 3  
               
4 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   3 5  
               
5 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   5 4 11
               
6 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   8 6 10
               
7 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   9 7 9
               
8 125 HUS 1496 Grant Eckardt Saranac Lake, NY   6 12 8
               
9 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 8 7
               
10 164 HON 1033 Brett Watson Colton, NY   15 9 6
               
11 706 KTM   Hunter Ouderkirk Fulton, NY   13 11  
               
12 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   10 14 4
               
13 376 KAW 1834 Jacob Stables Baldwinsville, NY   14 13 3
               
14 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   7 DNF 2
               
15 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   DNF 10 1
               
16 171 KTM 1812 Colin Ross Camden, NY   12 DNF 1
               
17 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   16 DNF 1
               
DNF 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 326 HON 2085 Nathan G. Thorp Tully, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   1 1 20
               
2 155 KTM 1628 Corey Langdon Malone, NY   3 2 17
               
3 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   7 3 15
               
4 519 YAM   Jake Lachapelle Chester, MA   6 4  
               
5 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   4 6  
               
6 645 HON   Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY   8 5  
               
7 413 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   2 DNF 9
               
8 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   5 DNF 8
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   3 1 20
               
2 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   5 3  
               
4 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 DNF  
               
5 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   4 DNF 11
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 1 20
               
2 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   1 2 17
               
3 24 YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   2 1 20
               
2 26 KAW 1259 Andy Peebles Tully, NY   4 2 17
               
3 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 375 KTM   Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY   6 4  
               
5 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   5 6 11
               
6 622 KTM   Steve Caci Bronx, NY   7 5  
               
7 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   8 7 9
               
8 342 KTM 1527 Mark Spingler Weedsport, NY   9 8 8
               
9 23 KAW   Bruce Byler Marcellus, NY   1 DNF  
               
10 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   10 DNF 6
               
11 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Dryden, NY   11 DNF 5
               
DNF 972 YAM   John Konzwiler Pittsburgh, PA   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 97 HON   Don Clarke Newark, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   2 2 17
               
3 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 467 KAW 1580 Robert L. Brown Weedsport, NY   4 4 13
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 479 COB 2079 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   3 3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 06:49 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   1 2 1
               
2 511 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   4 1 1
               
3 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   2 5 1
               
4 113 HON   Adam J. Capria Manlius, NY   3 10 1
               
5 127 YAM 2070 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   14 3 1
               
6 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   11 6 1
               
7 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   13 8  
               
8 862 HON   Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY   6 16  
               
9 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   12 11  
               
10 777 KTM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   10 13  
               
11 927 YAM 1899 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY   20 4  
               
12 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   15 9  
               
13 88 YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   7 19  
               
14 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   21 7  
               
15 572 KAW 2084 Russell Sr Wing Baldwinsville, NY   16 12  
               
16 622 HON T328476 Connor Stone Lowville, NY   5 23  
               
17 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   9 22  
               
18 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   17 17  
               
19 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   8 DNF  
               
20 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   23 14  
               
21 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   19 18  
               
22 9 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   DNF 15  
               
23 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   24 21  
               
24 42 YAM 1742 Dan Schneider Parish, NY   18 DNF  
               
25 13 SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   DNF 20  
               
26 242 KAW 1929 Jake Sorensen Bridgeport, NY   22 DNF  
               
27 812 KAW 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   25 DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 222 YAM   Robert Marshall Rome, NY   1 1 1
               
2 13x SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   3 2 1
               
3 511 SUZ 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   2 3 1
               
4 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   4 6 1
               
5 88 YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   7 4 1
               
6 777 KTM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   5 10  
               
7 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   8 8  
               
8 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   11 7  
               
9 927 YAM 1899 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY   6 13  
               
10 126 HON   Chris Gentile Rome, NY   9 11  
               
11 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   16 5  
               
12 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   12 9  
               
13 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   13 14  
               
14 9 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   10 18  
               
15 114 YAM   Justin Donai Rome, NY   14 15  
               
16 862 HON   Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY   DNF 12  
               
17 512 HON 1979 Harold Mccarthy Fulton, NY   18 16  
               
18 1 SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   17 17  
               
19 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   15 DNF  
               
20 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   19 19  
               
21 29 KAW   Corey Benz New Haven, NY   DNF 20  
               
DNF 812 KAW 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 06:49 pm
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 466 YAM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   1 1  
               
2 13 unk   Alexis Berry Fulton, NY   2 2  
               
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 unk   Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1  
               
2 8x YAM   Dominick Dubar Camillus, NY   2 2  
               
3 383 YAM   Ashley Ovitt Marietta, NY   3 DNF  
               
Plus 25 Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 25 HON   Ken Carlin Parish, NY   1 1  
               
2 388 unk   Titus Zehr Croghan, NY   2 2  
               
Quad Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 411 unk   Christopher Ingles Pennellville, NY   1 1  
               
Quad Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 275 SUZ   Christopher Davis Parish, NY   1 1  
               
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 129 HON   Cody Branagan Lowville, NY   2 1  
               
2 573 YAM   Sarah Moore Hungtingdon Valley, PA   1 3  
               
3 88 HON T328476 Connor Stone Lowville, NY   3 2  
               
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 12x YAM   Joshua Dubar Camillus, NY   1 1  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Monday the 11th. .