UpState MotocrossPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 12 Marble Springs  
07/09/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 06:10 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   1 1 20
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 1  
               
2 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   2 2 17
               
3 82 SUZ   Marley J. Rice Canandaigua, NY   3 3  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   2 2  
               
3 502 KTM   Alexander Patterson Westfield, PA   3 4  
               
4 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   5 3  
               
5 468 KTM   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   4 6  
               
6 918 COB   Gage Slocum Bliss, NY   6 5  
               
7 32 KTM   Bryson Shutt Genessee, PA   8 7  
               
8 873 KTM   Oliver Dell Springville, NY   7 8  
               
9 479 COB 2079 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   9 9 7
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   1 1  
               
2 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   3 2  
               
3 10 KTM   Dom Allyn Lindley, NY   2 3  
               
4 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 4 13
               
5 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   5 5 11
               
6 449 KTM 2867449 John Peterson Warren, PA   6 6  
               
7 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   7 7  
               
8 1 KAW   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   8 8  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   2 2 17
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   1 1 20
               
2 810x KTM   Chase Wineberg Rew, PA   3 3  
               
3 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 4 15
               
4 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   4 6 13
               
5 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   9 2  
               
6 161 KAW   Caiden Zollinger Portville, NY   5 7  
               
7 4 KAW 2218329 Aiden Achenbach Colden, NY   8 5  
               
8 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   7 9 8
               
9 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 10 7
               
10 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   13 8 6
               
11 57x KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   10 11  
               
12 2 KAW   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   11 12  
               
13 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   12 13 3
               
14 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   15 14  
               
15 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   14 15  
               
16 873 YAM   Ryder Dell Springville, NY   16 16  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   1 1  
               
2 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   3 2 17
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   4 3 15
               
4 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   5 4 13
               
5 17 HUS   Jacob Hepler Brockport, PA   2 DNF  
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   2 1  
               
2 17 HUS   Jacob Hepler Brockport, PA   1 2  
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   4 5 15
               
4 24 KAW   Drake Amell Port Allegany, PA   6 4  
               
5 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   3 7  
               
6 810x KTM   Chase Wineberg Rew, PA   5 6  
               
7 515 HUS 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   10 3 9
               
8 57x KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   8 8  
               
9 161 KAW   Caiden Zollinger Portville, NY   7 9  
               
10 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   9 10 6
               
11 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   12 11 5
               
12 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   11 13 4
               
13 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   14 12  
               
14 137 KTM   Austin Jackson East Otto, NY   13 14  
               
DNF 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 13 HON   Aireanah Hebdon West Valley, NY   2 2  
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   4 3  
               
4 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   3 4  
               
5 101 KAW   Trystan Ortt Westfield, PA   5 5  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   4 3  
               
4 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   3 4  
               
5 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   5 5  
               
6 471 YAM   Cy J. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   6 6  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 92 KTM   Wyatt Wawro Eden, NY   1 1  
               
2 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   3 2  
               
3 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   2 3  
               
4 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   4 4  
               
5 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   6 DNF  
               
DNF 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   1 1  
               
2 112 YAM   Emma R. Hepler Brockport, PA   2 2  
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   4 4 13
               
5 137 HON   Aireanah Hebdon West Valley, NY   5 5  
               
DNF 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 60 YAM   Daniel Carrow Eden, NY   1 1  
               
2 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   2 2 17
               
3 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   5 4 15
               
4 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   4 5 13
               
5 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   3 6  
               
6 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   7 3 10
               
7 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   6 7 9
               
8 13 KAW   Seth Ford Angelica, NY   8 8  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 453 HON   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   1 1  
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 119 YAM   Jeremy Ensell Olean, NY   1 1  
               
2 43 KTM   Henry C. Mulligan Iii East Otto, NY   2 2  
               
3 449 YAM   Kevin Strong Sr Eden, NY   3 3  
               
4 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   4 5 13
               
5 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   6 4 11
               
6 / YAM   Rylan Rice Canandaigua, NY   5 7  
               
7 113 HON   Edward Ashworth Canandaigua, NY   7 6  
               
8 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   8 DNF  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 2 17
               
3 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   4 4 15
               
4 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   6 3 13
               
5 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   3 DNF 11
               
6 995 KTM   Ron Grant Warren, PA   5 DNF  
               
7 908 YAM   Eric Lang Springwater, NY   7 DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 717 KTM   Brian Blackmon Delevan, NY   1 1  
               
2 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   3 2 17
               
3 995 KTM   Ron Grant Warren, PA   2 4  
               
4 449x KTM   Darrell Stone Silver Springs, NY   6 3  
               
5 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   4 5 11
               
6 908 YAM   Eric Lang Springwater, NY   5 6  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 608 KAW   Dan Kreamer S Dayton, NY   1 1  
               
2 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 92 KTM   Wyatt Wawro Eden, NY   2 2  
               
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   4 3  
               
4 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   3 5  
               
5 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   5 4  
               
6 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   9 6 10
               
7 16 KTM   Chris Stuart Canisteo, NY   10 7  
               
8 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   8 10  
               
9 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   7 11  
               
10 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 8 6
               
11 101 KAW   Trystan Ortt Westfield, PA   6 14  
               
12 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   12 12 4
               
13 594 KTM   Brandon Blackmon Delevan, NY   13 13  
               
14 32 YAM 2060710 Alexander Ross Rochester, NY   18 9  
               
15 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   15 15  
               
16 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   17 16 1
               
17 222 YAM   Eric Grady Hornell, NY   14 DNF  
               
18 214 SUZ   David Yezarski Almond, NY   19 17  
               
19 397 YAM   Steven Eymer Arkport, NY   16 DNF  
               
DNF 506 YAM   Jordan Kozak Arcade, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   2 2  
               
3 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   3 3  
               
4 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   4 4  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 471 YAM   Jake T. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   1 1  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   3 2  
               
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   2 4  
               
4 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   4 3  
               
5 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   6 6  
               
6 16 KTM   Chris Stuart Canisteo, NY   5 8  
               
7 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   12 5 9
               
8 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   8 9 8
               
9 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   7 10  
               
10 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   11 7 6
               
11 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   9 12  
               
12 397 YAM   Steven Eymer Arkport, NY   10 14  
               
13 32 YAM 2060710 Alexander Ross Rochester, NY   14 11  
               
14 214 SUZ   David Yezarski Almond, NY   13 13  
               
DNF 506 YAM   Jordan Kozak Arcade, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   2 1  
               
2 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   1 3 17
               
3 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   3 2  
               
4 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   5 4  
               
5 60 YAM   Daniel Carrow Eden, NY   4 5  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 453 HON   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   1 1  
               
2 519 SUZ   Jake T. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   2 2  
               
3 608 KAW   Dan Kreamer S Dayton, NY   3 3  
               
4 47 HON   Tyler S. Boyer Waterford, PA   4 4  
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 908 YAM   Eric Lang Springwater, NY   1 1  
               
2 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   2 2 17
               
3 22 SUZ 1462 Brian Broadwell Ionia, NY   3 3 15
               
4 383 KAW   Jeffrey S. Sherwood Andover, NY   4 4  
               
5 916 SUZ   Terry Lott Beaver Dams, NY   5 5  
               
6 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   6 6 10
               
DNF 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 873 YAM   Pete Dell Springville, NY   1 1  
               
2 383 KAW   Jeffrey S. Sherwood Andover, NY   4 2  
               
3 242 YAM   Todd Lauffenburger Russell, PA   3 3  
               
4 449 YAM   Kevin Strong Sr Eden, NY   5 4  
               
5 916 SUZ   Terry Lott Beaver Dams, NY   6 5  
               
6 253 HON   Gene Cevaer Ransomville, NY   7 6  
               
7 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   2 DNF  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   1 1  
               
2 502 KTM   Alexander Patterson Westfield, PA   2 2  
               
3 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   3 3  
               
4 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   4 4  
               
5 32 KTM   Bryson Shutt Genessee, PA   6 5  
               
6 873 KTM   Oliver Dell Springville, NY   5 6  
               
7 479 COB 2079 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   7 7 9
               
8 82 KTM   Marley J. Rice Canandaigua, NY   8 8  
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 06:10 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 213 YAM   Bryce Walker Wilson, NY   1 1 1
               
2 343 KTM   Cole Mulligan East Otto, NY   4 2 1
               
3 15 HON   Darren Mcstay Arkport, NY   3 3 1
               
4 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   2 4  
               
5 11 SUZ   Shawn Eymer Arkport, NY   5 5  
               
6 754 SUZ   Matthew J. O'brien Lake View, NY   7 6  
               
7 234 YAM   Zachary Stone Silver Springs, NY   6 7  
               
8 31 YAM   Garrett Mcarthur Holland, NY   8 8  
               
9 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   9 9  
               
10 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   11 10  
               
11 13 KAW   Andy Schumaker Franklinville, NY   13 11  
               
12 113 HON   Edward Ashworth Canandaigua, NY   10 14  
               
13 03 YAM   Derek C. Miller Perrysburg, NY   12 13  
               
14 42 YAM 1742 Dan Schneider Parish, NY   14 12  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   1 2 1
               
2 1 SUZ   Derick Cuozzo Salamanca, NY   4 1 1
               
3 213 YAM   Bryce Walker Wilson, NY   2 3 1
               
4 11 SUZ   Shawn Eymer Arkport, NY   5 4  
               
5 29 YAM   Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA   3 6  
               
6 15 HON   Darren Mcstay Arkport, NY   6 5  
               
7 31 YAM   Garrett Mcarthur Holland, NY   7 7  
               
8 26 SUZ 2207082 Richard Ernle Bliss, NY   10 8  
               
9 66 HON   Ryan Shelley Bliss, NY   9 10  
               
10 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   8 11  
               
11 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   11 9  
               
12 03 YAM   Derek C. Miller Perrysburg, NY   15 12  
               
13 111 HON   Hunter Newland Freedom, NY   13 14  
               
14 24x SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   12 16  
               
15 28 KAW   Jason Mccanna Olean, NY   14 15  
               
16 777 KTM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   DNF 13  
               
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   1 1  
               
2 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   3 2  
               
3 1 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 4  
               
4 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 5  
               
5 10 KTM   Dom Allyn Lindley, NY   DNF 3  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   1 1  
               
2 29 YAM   Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA   3 2  
               
3 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 3  
               
4 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   6 4  
               
5 161 KAW   Caiden Zollinger Portville, NY   5 5  
               
6 17 HUS   Jacob Hepler Brockport, PA   2 DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Saturday the 23rd. .