UpState MotocrossPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 11 Cato  
07/02/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 08:36 am
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 17 KTM 1136 Scott Stratton Oneida, NY   3 2 17
               
3 92 KTM   Wyatt Wawro Eden, NY   2 3  
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   4 6 13
               
5 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   5 7  
               
6 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   6 9 10
               
7 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   8 8  
               
8 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   12 5  
               
9 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   7 10 7
               
10 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   10 11 6
               
11 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   9 12 5
               
12 29 HON   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   DNF 4  
               
13 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   11 13 3
               
14 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   DNF 14 2
               
DNF 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 608 KAW   Dan Kreamer S Dayton, NY   2 2  
               
3 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   4 3 15
               
4 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   3 5  
               
5 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   7 4 11
               
6 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   5 6 10
               
7 63 KAW 1008 Joe Henner Fulton, NY   6 7 9
               
8 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   8 8 8
               
9 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   10 9 7
               
10 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   9 DNS 6
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 130 KTM   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   2 2  
               
3 16 HUS   Marina Milliken Webster, NY   3 3  
               
4 199 HON   Maeda Sampson Savannah, NY   6 4  
               
5 7 HON   Taylor Tripod Canandaigua, NY   4 DNF  
               
6 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   5 DNF 10
               
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   1 1  
               
2 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   3 2  
               
3 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 4  
               
4 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   5 5  
               
5 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   6 6  
               
6 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   2 DNF  
               
7 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   DNF 3  
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 995 KTM   Ron Grant Warren, PA   2 1  
               
2 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   3 2 17
               
3 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   1 6 15
               
4 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   5 3  
               
5 990 unk   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   7 4  
               
6 77 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   4 9 10
               
7 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   9 5 9
               
8 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   6 8 8
               
9 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 7 7
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 72 YAM   James E. Archer Clifton Springs, NY   2 2  
               
2 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   3 3 17
               
3 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   7 1  
               
4 242 YAM   Todd Lauffenburger Russell, PA   4 4  
               
5 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 8 11
               
6 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   5 5 10
               
7 762 YAM   Rick Hicks Batavia, NY   6 6  
               
8 960 HUS   Dan Burandt Holland, NY   8 7  
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KAW   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 2 17
               
3 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   5 3  
               
4 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   4 4 13
               
5 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   7 5 11
               
6 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   10 6  
               
7 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   8 8 9
               
8 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   11 7  
               
9 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   9 9 7
               
10 42 YAM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   3 16  
               
11 4 KAW 2218329 Aiden Achenbach Colden, NY   13 10  
               
12 83 KAW 1943 Eric R. Warner Morrisville, NY   15 11 4
               
13 94 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   12 15 3
               
14 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   17 12 2
               
15 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   16 13 1
               
16 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   19 14 1
               
17 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   6 27  
               
18 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   14 22  
               
19 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   24 17 1
               
20 313 YAM   David M. Lisena Rochester, NY   21 20  
               
21 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   18 23 1
               
22 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   23 19 1
               
23 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   25 18  
               
24 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   22 21 1
               
25 411 KAW   Michael E. Sherman Iii Red Creek, NY   20 26  
               
26 23 KAW   Matthew J. Lisena Rochester, NY   27 24  
               
27 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   26 25 1
               
DNF 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   2 1 1
               
2 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY   1 2 1
               
3 721 HON   Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   3 3 1
               
4 227 YAM   Sawyer Barra Newark, NY   4 4 1
               
5 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   6 7 1
               
6 13x SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   5 8 1
               
7 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   10 6 1
               
8 36 SUZ   Alex Linsenbigler Corfu, NY   13 5 1
               
9 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   9 10  
               
10 224 SUZ 1451 Edward Mossow Liverpool, NY   8 11  
               
11 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   11 9  
               
12 220 YAM   Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   14 12  
               
13 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   12 19  
               
14 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   20 13  
               
15 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   18 16  
               
16 88 YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   7 DNF  
               
17 28 KAW   Jason Mccanna Olean, NY   21 15  
               
18 24 KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   22 17  
               
19 413 KAW 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   DNF 14  
               
20 626 YAM 1796 Brandon Hamilton Syracuse, NY   24 18  
               
21 61 KAW   Alex Bailey Mexico, NY   15 DNF  
               
22 188 KAW   Evan Owen Oneida, NY   16 DNF  
               
23 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   17 DNF  
               
24 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   19 DNF  
               
25 862 HON   Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY   23 DNF  
               
DNF 077 HON   Alec Mannise Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 1 20
               
2 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   5 3  
               
3 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   4 4  
               
4 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   3 5  
               
5 3 KTM   Corey Knapp Canadaigua, NY   7 2  
               
6 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   6 8 10
               
7 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   10 7 9
               
8 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   9 10 8
               
9 812 SUZ   Dylan Swartz Marilla, NY   8 12  
               
10 712 YAM   Jared M. Caster Newark, NY   12 9  
               
11 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 11 5
               
12 114x KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 DNF  
               
13 374 SUZ   Matt Perry North Java, NY   20 6  
               
14 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   16 13 2
               
15 376 KAW 2140259 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   15 15 1
               
16 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   14 17 1
               
17 186 YAM 1997 Dillan Conley Hammondsport, NY   19 14 1
               
18 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   17 16 1
               
19 19 KAW   Andrew Achenbach Colden, NY   13 20  
               
20 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   18 19 1
               
21 236 SUZ   Steven Wilcox Seneca Falls, NY   21 18  
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   2 1 20
               
2 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 2 17
               
3 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 3  
               
4 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   4 4  
               
5 / HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   5 6 11
               
6 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   7 7  
               
7 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   6 8  
               
8 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   11 5  
               
9 221 SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   9 9  
               
10 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   8 10 6
               
11 327 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   10 11 5
               
12 x KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   12 12 4
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   2 1  
               
2 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 2  
               
3 877 HUS 1115 Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   4 3 15
               
4 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   3 4 13
               
5 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   5 5  
               
6 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 6 10
               
7 608 KAW   Dan Kreamer S Dayton, NY   8 7  
               
8 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   7 DNF 8
               
9 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   9 DNF 7
               
10 320 YAM 1280 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   10 DNF 6
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 2 20
               
2 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   1 3  
               
3 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   3 4 15
               
4 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   8 1  
               
5 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 5 11
               
6 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   7 6 10
               
7 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 7 9
               
8 430 KAW   Jayden Burris Brockport, NY   11 8  
               
9 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   10 9 7
               
10 4 KAW 2218329 Aiden Achenbach Colden, NY   9 10  
               
11 94 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   14 13 5
               
12 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   17 11 4
               
13 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   16 12 3
               
14 94x KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   5 24  
               
15 269 KAW   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   15 16  
               
16 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   12 19 1
               
17 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   13 20 1
               
18 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   21 15  
               
19 209 KAW   Zachery Relfe Port Byron, NY   19 17  
               
20 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   18 18 1
               
21 16 HUS   Marina Milliken Webster, NY   23 14  
               
22 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   20 22 1
               
23 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   25 21  
               
24 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   26 23 1
               
25 5 YAM 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   24 25 1
               
26 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   22 DNF 1
               
27 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   27 26 1
               
28 920 SUZ   Justin Palmer Cohocton, NY   28 27  
               
29 280 KAW   Nicholas Miller Boonville, NY   29 DNF  
               
DNF 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   2 1  
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 130 KTM   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   5 3  
               
4 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   4 5  
               
5 83 KAW 1943 Eric R. Warner Morrisville, NY   7 4 11
               
6 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   6 6 10
               
7 411x KAW   Michael E. Sherman Iii Red Creek, NY   10 7  
               
8 412x KAW   Austin Thompson Hannibal, NY   9 8  
               
9 33 YAM   Owen Helker Bloomfield, NY   8 9  
               
10 812 HON 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   11 10 6
               
11 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   1 DNF  
               
12 88 KAW 2012 Michael Steurrys Martville, NY   13 11 4
               
13 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   12 DNF 3
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 927 YAM   Andrew Geise Sr Savannah, NY   1 1  
               
2 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 626 HON   Kevin Gerken Bloomfield, NY   4 3  
               
4 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   2 6 13
               
5 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   8 4 11
               
6 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   7 5  
               
7 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   5 9 9
               
8 119 YAM   Jeremy Ensell Olean, NY   10 7  
               
9 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   9 10 7
               
10 34 YAM   Jay Helker Bloomfield, NY   12 8  
               
11 47 HON 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   6 14 5
               
12 253 HON 1422 Steve Tucker Cato, NY   11 12 4
               
13 784 HON 1961 William E. Walsh Groton, NY   19 11 3
               
14 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   15 15 2
               
15 265 KAW   Ashley Sampson Savannah, NY   13 17  
               
16 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   18 13 1
               
17 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   16 16  
               
18 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   14 DNF  
               
19 314 KAW   Adam Mott Lyons, NY   17 20  
               
20 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   20 18 1
               
21 127 KAW   Kris Tyrrell Newark, NY   21 19  
               
DNF 762 YAM   Rick Hicks Batavia, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY   2 3  
               
3 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   4 2 15
               
4 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 4 13
               
5 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   5 5 11
               
6 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   6 6 10
               
7 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   8 8 9
               
8 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   10 7  
               
9 134 KAW 1783 Brian Enders Cazenovia, NY   7 11 7
               
10 990 unk   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   12 9  
               
11 223 KAW 1006 Adam Hopkinson West Monroe, NY   11 10 5
               
12 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   9 12  
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   2 2 17
               
3 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   4 3 15
               
4 17 KTM 1136 Scott Stratton Oneida, NY   5 4 13
               
5 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   6 5  
               
6 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   7 6  
               
7 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   9 7 9
               
8 10 KTM   Gavin Trumble Newark, NY   11 8  
               
9 114x KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   3 DNF  
               
10 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   8 DNF 6
               
11 92 KTM   Nicole M. Voorhees Honeoye Falls, NY   10 DNF  
               
12 252 KAW   Zackary Mott Newark, NY   12 DNF  
               
DNF 320 YAM 1280 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   2 2 17
               
3 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   4 3  
               
4 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   3 4 13
               
DNF 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 08:36 am
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 751 KTM   Gabriel Holen Andover, OH   1 1  
               
2 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   3 2  
               
3 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   2 3 15
               
4 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   5 5  
               
5 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   8 4  
               
6 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 8 10
               
7 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   7 6 9
               
8 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   6 7 8
               
9 1 KAW   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   9 9  
               
10 199 KAW   Keidyn Geise Clyde, NY   10 DNF  
               
DNF 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   3 2 17
               
3 430 KTM   Jayden Burris Brockport, NY   2 3  
               
4 45 KTM   Jack T. Lisena Rochester, NY   4 4  
               
5 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   5 5 11
               
DNF 280 KAW   Nicholas Miller Boonville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 08:36 am
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   3 1 20
               
2 92 KTM   Wyatt Wawro Eden, NY   2 2  
               
3 3 KTM   Corey Knapp Canadaigua, NY   6 3  
               
4 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   5 4  
               
5 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   4 6  
               
6 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   7 5  
               
7 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   10 8 9
               
8 4 YAM   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   12 7  
               
9 712 YAM   Jared M. Caster Newark, NY   8 12  
               
10 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   11 10 6
               
11 812 SUZ   Dylan Swartz Marilla, NY   13 9  
               
12 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   16 11 4
               
13 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   14 15 3
               
14 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 DNF  
               
15 916 KTM 2044 Kyle Harbison Watertown, NY   18 13 1
               
16 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   17 14 1
               
17 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   20 17 1
               
18 19 KAW   Andrew Achenbach Colden, NY   9 DNF  
               
19 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   22 16 1
               
20 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   15 23 1
               
21 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   19 21 1
               
22 731 SUZ   Stephen Caster Newark, NY   23 18  
               
23 65 KAW 1152 Zach Travis Cato, NY   21 20 1
               
24 252 KAW   Zackary Mott Newark, NY   27 19  
               
25 321 SUZ   Dan Burandt Holland, NY   26 22  
               
26 186 YAM 1997 Dillan Conley Hammondsport, NY   25 24 1
               
27 121 HON 1634 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY   24 DNF 1
               
DNF 997 KAW 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 08:36 am
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   4 2 17
               
3 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   2 4 15
               
4 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   5 6  
               
5 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   7 5  
               
6 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 9  
               
7 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   11 3 9
               
8 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   9 7 8
               
9 / HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   8 8 7
               
10 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   6 11  
               
11 221 SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   10 10  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   1 1 20
               
2 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 08:36 am
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   2 1 1
               
2 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   1 2 1
               
3 10 KTM   Gavin Trumble Newark, NY   3 3 1
               
4 227 YAM   Sawyer Barra Newark, NY   4 4 1
               
5 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   6 5 1
               
6 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   5 6 1
               
7 36 SUZ   Alex Linsenbigler Corfu, NY   7 7 1
               
8 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   11 8 1
               
9 42 YAM   Dan Schneider Parish, NY   12 9 1
               
10 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   10 11  
               
11 224 SUZ 1451 Edward Mossow Liverpool, NY   15 10  
               
12 220 YAM   Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   9 16  
               
13 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   13 14  
               
14 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   16 15  
               
15 13x SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   8 23  
               
16 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   20 13  
               
17 11 KAW   Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   14 20  
               
18 812 HON 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   18 18  
               
19 275 KTM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   DNF 12  
               
20 176 YAM   Natalie Helker Bloomfield, NY   26 17  
               
21 425 YAM   Mitchel Thomas Gainesville, NY   21 22  
               
22 77 HON 2075 Josh Bateman Fulton, NY   25 19  
               
23 820 HON   Eric Applebee Red Creek, NY   24 21  
               
24 88 YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   17 DNF  
               
25 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   19 DNF  
               
26 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   22 DNF  
               
27 188 KAW   Evan Owen Oneida, NY   23 DNF  
               
DNF 862 HON   Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   1 1  
               
2 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   2 2  
               
3 72x YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   3 4 15
               
4 628 HON 1595 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY   5 3 13
               
5 x KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   6 5 11
               
6 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 7 10
               
7 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   7 6 9
               
8 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   9 8 8
               
9 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   8 9 7
               
10 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   11 10 6
               
11 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   10 12 5
               
12 24/ KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   13 11 4
               
13 240 SUZ   Kate Burandt Holland, NY   12 13  
               
DNF 92 KTM   Nicole M. Voorhees Honeoye Falls, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 24x YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   2 2 17
               
3 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   1 1 20
               
2 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   4 2 17
               
3 990 unk   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   3 3  
               
4 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   2 6  
               
5 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   6 5 11
               
6 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   8 4 10
               
7 72 YAM   James E. Archer Clifton Springs, NY   5 7  
               
8 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   7 9  
               
9 322 KTM   James Geise Newark, NY   9 10  
               
10 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Dryden, NY   13 8 6
               
11 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   10 11 5
               
12 960 HUS   Dan Burandt Holland, NY   11 12  
               
13 5 YAM   Chris Moser Cheektowaga, NY   12 13  
               
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 2 17
               
3 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   2 3  
               
4 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   5 5 13
               
5 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   7 4 11
               
6 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   6 6 10
               
7 121 HON 1634 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY   10 11 9
               
8 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   14 8 8
               
9 327 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   17 7 7
               
10 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   15 9  
               
11 253 HON 1422 Steve Tucker Cato, NY   12 12 5
               
12 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY   4 DNF  
               
13 914 HON 1759 Joshua Fehrman Central Square, NY   16 10 3
               
14 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   8 DNF 2
               
15 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   9 DNF  
               
16 223 KAW 1006 Adam Hopkinson West Monroe, NY   11 DNF 1
               
17 134 KAW 1783 Brian Enders Cazenovia, NY   13 DNF 1
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 877 HUS 1115 Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   3 1 20
               
2 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   2 2  
               
3 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   4 3 15
               
4 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 DNF  
               
DNF 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 08:36 am
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   2 1 20
               
2 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 2  
               
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   6 3  
               
4 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 8 13
               
5 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   4 7 11
               
6 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   9 4 10
               
7 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   8 5  
               
8 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   7 6 8
               
9 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   10 9 7
               
10 114x KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   5 DNF  
               
DNF 65 KAW 1152 Zach Travis Cato, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 42x YAM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   2 3  
               
3 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   4 2  
               
4 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   3 5  
               
5 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   5 6  
               
6 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   6 7  
               
7 x SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   8 8  
               
8 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   DNF 4  
               
9 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   7 DNF  
               
DNF 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 08:36 am
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 1  
               
2 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   2 2 17
               
3 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   3 3 15
               
4 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   4 4  
               
5 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 6 11
               
6 100x KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY   6 7  
               
7 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   8 8 9
               
8 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   9 9 8
               
9 24x COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   7 13 7
               
10 129 HON   Paige Hofstra Brockport, NY   11 10  
               
11 82 SUZ   Marley J. Rice Canandaigua, NY   10 12  
               
12 319 YAM   Kenlee Sigel Rochester, NY   12 11  
               
13 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   DNF 5 3
               
Race Results   Race: 19        
      Printed: 08:36 am
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 1 20
               
2 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   1 2  
               
3 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   4 4  
               
5 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   5 6 11
               
6 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   8 5 10
               
7 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   7 8 9
               
8 424 KTM   Christian J. Lisena Rochester, NY   9 7  
               
9 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   6 12  
               
10 97 KTM   Griffin Hitchings Rochester, NY   10 9  
               
11 47 KTM   Milton Dickens Rochester, NY   11 10  
               
12 479 COB 348059 Micheal Goncalves Oswego, NY   12 11  
               
Race Results   Race: 20        
      Printed: 08:36 am
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   2 1 20
               
2 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   1 2  
               
3 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   5 4  
               
5 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   4 6 11
               
6 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   6 5  
               
7 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   7 7 9
               
8 47 KTM   Milton Dickens Rochester, NY   10 8  
               
9 97 KTM   Griffin Hitchings Rochester, NY   9 9  
               
10 71 COB 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   8 10 6
               
11 15 KTM   Andrew Geise Newark, NY   11 11  
               
12 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   12 12 4
               
13 479 COB 348059 Micheal Goncalves Oswego, NY   13 13  
               
14 612 COB 2077 Zane Mumbulo Bainbridge, NY   14 14 2
               
DNF 525 KTM   Dylan Ryan Brockport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 21        
      Printed: 08:36 am
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 100x KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY   5 2  
               
3 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   3 4  
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 5 13
               
5 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   7 3 11
               
6 71 YAM 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   4 6 10
               
7 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   6 7 9
               
8 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   9 8 8
               
9 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   8 9 7
               
10 129 HON   Paige Hofstra Brockport, NY   12 10  
               
11 414 YAM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   10 12 5
               
12 104 KTM 1860 Maeve Marcellus Locke, NY   11 13 4
               
13 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   14 11  
               
14 319 YAM   Kenlee Sigel Rochester, NY   13 14  
               
15 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   15 15 1
               
DNF 75 YAM   Michael Holen Andover, OH   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 525 KTM   Dylan Ryan Brockport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Saturday the 23rd. .