WNYMAPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 10 Sick Bros.  
06/25/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 06:33 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 3 17
               
3 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   5 2  
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   3 4 13
               
5 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   4 5 11
               
6 18 SUZ   Damien Elward Prattsburgh, NY   DNF 6  
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 1  
               
2 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   3 2 17
               
3 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   4 3 15
               
4 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   2 6  
               
5 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 4 11
               
6 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   6 5 10
               
7 18 SUZ   Damien Elward Prattsburgh, NY   DNF 7  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   2 2  
               
3 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   3 3  
               
4 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   4 4 13
               
5 917 KTM   Annie Ames Dansville, NY   5 5  
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   2 1  
               
2 10 KTM   Dom Allyn Lindley, NY   1 2  
               
3 11 KAW   Blake Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   3 3  
               
4 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 4 13
               
5 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   5 5 11
               
6 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   6 6 10
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   1 1 20
               
2 372 KTM   Kale Ross Jersey Shore, PA   2 2  
               
3 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   3 3 15
               
DNF 271 KTM 2043 Lucas A. Reilly Endicott, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   1 1  
               
2 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   2 2  
               
3 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 3 15
               
4 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   6 4 13
               
5 57 KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   5 5  
               
6 810x KTM   Chase Wineberg Rew, PA   4 6  
               
7 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   7 7 9
               
8 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   10 8 8
               
9 4 KAW 2218329 Aiden Achenbach Colden, NY   9 9  
               
10 181 KTM   Dyllian Ross Jersey Shore, PA   8 12  
               
11 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   12 10 5
               
12 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   14 11 4
               
13 233 KAW   Tyler Tiffany Middlesex, NY   11 14  
               
14 372 KTM   Kale Ross Jersey Shore, PA   13 13  
               
15 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   15 15  
               
16 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   17 16  
               
17 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   16 17 1
               
DNF 271 KTM 2043 Lucas A. Reilly Endicott, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 94 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   2 2 17
               
3 88 YAM   Brock Brazie Bath, NY   3 DNF  
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KAW   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   2 2 17
               
3 515 HUS 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   3 3 15
               
4 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   4 4  
               
5 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   5 5 11
               
6 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   6 6 10
               
7 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   7 8  
               
8 57 KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   9 10  
               
9 810x KTM   Chase Wineberg Rew, PA   13 7  
               
10 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   11 9 6
               
11 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   10 12 5
               
12 181 KTM   Dyllian Ross Jersey Shore, PA   12 11  
               
13 94 KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   14 13 3
               
14 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   8 DNF 2
               
15 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   15 15  
               
16 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   17 14 1
               
17 233 KAW   Tyler Tiffany Middlesex, NY   16 16  
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 DNF 20
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   3 3  
               
4 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   5 4  
               
5 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   4 5 11
               
6 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   7 6 10
               
7 247 KAW   Damion Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   6 7  
               
8 26 KTM   Ryley O'brien Bath, NY   8 8  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 1  
               
2 22 KTM 883700 Braden Castellaneta Watkins Glen, NY   2 3  
               
3 21 YAM 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   4 2 15
               
4 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   3 4  
               
5 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   6 5  
               
6 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   7 7 10
               
7 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   9 6  
               
8 241 KAW   Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   5 DNF  
               
9 376 KAW 2140259 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   8 DNF 7
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   3 2  
               
3 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   2 3  
               
4 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   5 4 13
               
5 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   4 5  
               
6 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   7 6  
               
7 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   6 7 9
               
DNF 384 HUS   Seth Weinman Olean, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   1 1  
               
2 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 2 17
               
3 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   2 3  
               
4 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   4 4 13
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 91 KAW   Colin Carman Wayland, NY   1 1  
               
2 317x KTM   James O'brien Bath, NY   2 3  
               
3 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   4 2 15
               
4 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 4 13
               
5 782 KTM 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   8 5 11
               
6 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   7 6 10
               
7 92 KAW 2054 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY   9 8 9
               
8 931 KTM 378931 Nick Lavella Kersey, PA   5 DNF  
               
9 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   6 DNF  
               
10 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   DNF 7 6
               
11 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   10 DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 KAW   Beau Nichols Hornell, NY   1 1  
               
2 119 YAM   Jeremy Ensell Olean, NY   3 3  
               
3 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   2 4  
               
4 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   6 2 13
               
5 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   4 5  
               
6 800 HON   Matthew Maxim Springwater, NY   5 6  
               
7 13 YAM   Ashworth Edward Canandaigua, NY   7 8  
               
8 994 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   9 7 8
               
9 351 HON   Phillip Berry Jr. Wayland, NY   8 DNF  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 317x KTM   James O'brien Bath, NY   2 2  
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   4 5 13
               
5 2 HON 1218 Chad West Fulton, NY   6 4 11
               
6 386 SUZ 1998 Dan Conley Hammondsport, NY   5 7 10
               
7 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   DNF 6  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 717 KTM   Brian Blackmon Delevan, NY   3 1  
               
2 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   2 2 17
               
3 995 KTM   Ron Grant Warren, PA   1 3  
               
4 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   4 4  
               
5 77 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   5 5 11
               
6 990 YAM   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   6 6  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   2 2  
               
3 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   4 4 13
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   2 3  
               
3 603 YAM   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   4 2  
               
4 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   3 5  
               
5 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   6 4  
               
6 190 KAW   Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   5 7  
               
7 247 KAW   Damion Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   8 6  
               
8 19 KAW   Andrew Achenbach Colden, NY   7 9  
               
9 26 KTM   Ryley O'brien Bath, NY   11 8  
               
10 119 HUS   Seth Weinman Olean, NY   9 12  
               
11 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   12 11 5
               
12 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   10 13 4
               
13 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   14 10  
               
14 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   13 14 2
               
15 170 KAW   Kyle Rexford Savona, NY   15 15  
               
16 594 KTM   Brandon Blackmon Delevan, NY   16 16  
               
17 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   17 17 1
               
18 419 YAM   Lynn R. Sherwood Andover, NY   18 18  
               
19 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   19 19  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   1 3 20
               
2 22 KTM 883700 Braden Castellaneta Watkins Glen, NY   4 1  
               
3 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   3 2  
               
4 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   2 4  
               
5 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   6 5  
               
6 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   7 7  
               
7 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   9 6  
               
8 221x SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   8 8  
               
9 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   5 DNF 7
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 YAM 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   1 1 20
               
2 471 YAM   Jake T. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   2 2  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 1 20
               
2 91 KAW   Colin Carman Wayland, NY   1 2  
               
3 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   3 4 15
               
4 603 YAM   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   6 3  
               
5 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   4 5  
               
6 957 YAM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   5 6  
               
7 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   8 7 9
               
8 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   9 8  
               
9 782 KTM 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   10 10 7
               
10 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   7 13  
               
11 190 KAW   Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   12 9  
               
12 170 KAW   Kyle Rexford Savona, NY   11 11  
               
13 376 KAW 2140259 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   14 12 3
               
14 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   13 14  
               
15 551 KAW   Beau Nichols Hornell, NY   15 DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   3 2  
               
2 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   4 3  
               
3 22 KTM 883700 Braden Castellaneta Watkins Glen, NY   1 8  
               
4 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   6 4  
               
5 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   5 5  
               
6 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   7 6  
               
7 221x SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   8 7  
               
8 241 KAW   Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   2 DNF  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 YAM 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   3 1 20
               
2 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   2 2  
               
3 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 4  
               
4 519 SUZ   Jake T. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   4 3  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   1 1  
               
2 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   2 2 17
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   2 1  
               
2 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   3 2 17
               
3 593 KAW 1957 Lance Camp Marion, NY   1 6 15
               
4 990 YAM   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   5 3  
               
5 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   4 5  
               
6 383 KAW   Jeffrey S. Sherwood Andover, NY   6 4  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   1 1  
               
2 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   3 2 17
               
3 242 YAM   Todd Lauffenburger Russell, PA   2 3  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   1 1  
               
2 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   4 2 17
               
3 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   3 3  
               
4 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   2 4  
               
5 917 KTM   Annie Ames Dansville, NY   5 DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 06:33 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   1 1 1
               
2 397 YAM   Steven Eymer Arkport, NY   2 3 1
               
3 11x SUZ   Shawn Eymer Arkport, NY   4 2 1
               
4 11 HON   Devon Ebert Dansville, NY   3 5 1
               
5 234 YAM   Zachary Stone Silver Springs, NY   6 6  
               
6 15 HON   Darren Mcstay Arkport, NY   5 7  
               
7 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   9 4  
               
8 66 YAM   Seth Ebert Dansville, NY   7 8  
               
9 13 YAM   Ashworth Edward Canandaigua, NY   8 9  
               
10 214 YAM   David Yezarski Almond, NY   10 11  
               
11 7 HON   Khurk Simms Bath, NY   12 10  
               
12 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   13 12  
               
13 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   11 14  
               
14 96 YAM   Travis Wells Whitney Point, NY   14 13  
               
15 33 YAM   Caiden Hartson Swain, NY   15 15  
               
16 77 HON   Josh Bateman Fulton, NY   16 16  
               
17 69 YAM   Kody Cavalier Hornell, NY   17 DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 HON   Darren Mcstay Arkport, NY   1 2 1
               
2 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   3 1 1
               
3 11x SUZ   Shawn Eymer Arkport, NY   2 4 1
               
4 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   4 3  
               
5 397 YAM   Steven Eymer Arkport, NY   5 5  
               
6 66 YAM   Seth Ebert Dansville, NY   7 6  
               
7 11 HON   Devon Ebert Dansville, NY   6 8  
               
8 92 KAW 2054 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY   9 7  
               
9 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   8 9  
               
10 994 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   10 10  
               
11 777 KTM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   12 11  
               
12 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   11 13  
               
13 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   14 12  
               
14 24x SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   13 14  
               
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   1 1  
               
2 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   3 2  
               
3 10 KTM   Dom Allyn Lindley, NY   2 3  
               
4 11 KAW   Blake Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   5 4  
               
5 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 5  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 603 YAM   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   2 2  
               
3 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   3 3  
               
4 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   4 4  
               
5 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 5  
               
6 384 HUS   Seth Weinman Olean, NY   5 DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Friday the 28th. .