WNYMAPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 8 Frozen Ocean  
06/11/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 09:51 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   2 1 20
               
2 71 YAM 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   4 2 17
               
3 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 3 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 4 13
               
5 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   6 5 11
               
6 05 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   1 10  
               
7 5 YAM   Ryan Crippen Odessa, NY   7 6  
               
8 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   10 7  
               
9 406 KTM 1969 Braeleigh Durkot Binghamton, NY   9 8 7
               
10 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   8 9 6
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 05 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   2 3  
               
3 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   4 2  
               
4 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   3 4 13
               
5 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   5 5 11
               
6 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   7 6 10
               
7 24x COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   6 7 9
               
8 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   8 8 8
               
9 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   9 10  
               
10 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   DNF 9 6
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 2 17
               
3 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   3 3  
               
4 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   4 4 13
               
5 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 37 COB   Braedon Cramer Auburn, NY   6 6  
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 2069 Avery Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   3 2 17
               
3 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   2 3 15
               
4 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   6 4 13
               
5 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   5 5 11
               
6 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   4 6 10
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   1 1 20
               
2 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   2 2 17
               
3 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   3 3 15
               
4 53 COB   Luke Butler Syracuse, NY   4 DNF  
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 1 20
               
2 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   1 3 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   3 2 15
               
4 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   5 4 13
               
5 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 5 11
               
6 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   7 6 10
               
7 57 KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   6 7  
               
8 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   10 8 8
               
9 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   9 10 7
               
10 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   11 9 6
               
11 114 KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   8 14  
               
12 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   14 11 4
               
13 209 KAW   Zachery Relfe Port Byron, NY   13 12  
               
14 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   12 15 2
               
15 930 KAW   Tristan King Harpursville, NY   15 17  
               
16 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   DNF 13 1
               
17 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   17 16 1
               
18 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   16 18 1
               
DNF 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   1 1  
               
2 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   3 2 17
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   2 3 15
               
4 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   4 4 13
               
5 88 KAW 2012 Michael Steurrys Martville, NY   5 5 11
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KAW   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 2  
               
2 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   3 1 17
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 3 15
               
4 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   4 4  
               
5 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   6 5 11
               
6 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   7 6 10
               
7 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   8 8 9
               
8 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   9 9 8
               
9 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   5 13 7
               
10 515 HUS 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   12 7 6
               
11 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   11 11 5
               
12 57 KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   14 10  
               
13 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   17 12 3
               
14 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   13 16 2
               
15 209 KAW   Zachery Relfe Port Byron, NY   16 14  
               
16 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   15 15 1
               
17 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   DNF 17 1
               
18 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   19 18 1
               
19 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   18 19 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 28 SUZ   Brianna Rogers Mexico, NY   DNF 2  
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   3 3 17
               
3 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 4 15
               
4 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   5 2 13
               
5 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   4 5  
               
DNF 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 72 HON 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 KTM 883700 Braden Castellaneta Watkins Glen, NY   2 1  
               
2 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 2  
               
3 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY   5 4 13
               
5 1 KAW 2140259 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   4 5 11
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 3 17
               
3 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   3 4 15
               
4 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   7 2 13
               
5 812 HUS 1113 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY   4 5 11
               
6 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   5 6 10
               
7 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   6 8 9
               
8 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   8 7 8
               
DNF 242 KAW   Jake Sorensen Bridgeport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 628 HON 1595 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY   2 1 20
               
2 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 2 17
               
3 1 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   3 3 15
               
4 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   5 4 13
               
5 72 HON 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   4 5 11
               
6 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   7 6 10
               
7 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   6 7 9
               
8 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   8 8 8
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 2 20
               
2 635 HON   Craig Crippen Odessa, NY   2 3  
               
3 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   1 4  
               
4 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   7 1 13
               
5 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   5 5 11
               
6 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   10 6 10
               
7 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   8 8 9
               
8 7 YAM 442754 Andrew Krebs King Ferry, NY   11 7  
               
9 27 HON   Andrew Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY   4 DNF  
               
10 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   6 DNF 6
               
11 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   9 DNF 5
               
DNF 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 1  
               
2 366 YAM   Thomas Addy Genoa, NY   2 2  
               
3 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   3 3 15
               
4 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 4 13
               
5 453 HON   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   6 5  
               
6 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   5 6 10
               
7 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   7 DNF 9
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   3 2 17
               
3 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   2 3 15
               
4 37 KAW 1984 Ryan C. Bishop Van Etten, NY   4 4 13
               
5 7 YAM 442754 Andrew Krebs King Ferry, NY   5 5  
               
6 784 HON 1961 William E. Walsh Groton, NY   8 6 10
               
7 687 KTM   Jeremy Hoffman Odessa, NY   7 8  
               
8 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   9 7  
               
9 123x SUZ 2039 Matthew Hicks Athens, PA   6 DNF 7
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 HON   Andrew Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY   2 1  
               
2 635 HON   Craig Crippen Odessa, NY   1 3  
               
3 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   6 2 15
               
4 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 5 13
               
5 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   5 4 11
               
6 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   8 6 10
               
7 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   7 8 9
               
8 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   10 7 8
               
9 627 HON   Jason Johnston Rochester, NY   4 DNF  
               
10 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   9 DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM   Thomas Addy Genoa, NY   1 1  
               
2 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   2 2 17
               
3 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 3 15
               
4 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 5 11
               
6 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   6 DNS 10
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 627 HON   Jason Johnston Rochester, NY   3 2  
               
3 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   4 3 15
               
4 77 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   2 7 13
               
5 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   7 4 11
               
6 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   6 5 10
               
7 46 YAM   Daniel P. Ballard Hubbardsville, NY   5 6  
               
8 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 8 8
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   4 2 17
               
3 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   3 3 15
               
4 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   2 4 13
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 400 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   3 2  
               
3 258 YAM   Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY   4 3  
               
4 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   2 6  
               
5 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   6 4  
               
6 812 HUS 1113 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY   5 5 10
               
7 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   7 7 9
               
8 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   8 8 8
               
9 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   12 9  
               
10 x HUS   Colin Hinckley Arcade, NY   9 12  
               
11 525 KAW   Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   11 11  
               
12 506 YAM   Jordan Kozak Arcade, NY   13 10  
               
13 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   10 14 3
               
14 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   14 15 2
               
15 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   16 16 1
               
16 223 SUZ 2068 Ryan D. Hammond Berkshire, NY   15 DNF 1
               
17 236 SUZ   Steven Wilcox Seneca Falls, NY   DNF 17  
               
18 994 HON 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   DNS 13 1
               
DNF 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   DNS DNF  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 KTM 883700 Braden Castellaneta Watkins Glen, NY   1 1  
               
2 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   2 2  
               
3 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   5 4 13
               
5 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   4 5  
               
6 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   6 6 10
               
7 317 YAM   Jacob Rose Elmira, NY   7 7  
               
8 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   8 8 8
               
9 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   10 9 7
               
10 x HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   9 10 6
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   1 1 20
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   2 3  
               
3 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   4 2  
               
4 185 KAW 1771 Zach H. Hatfield Cortland, NY   3 4 13
               
5 258 YAM   Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY   5 5  
               
6 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   7 6  
               
7 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   6 8  
               
8 525 KAW   Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   8 10  
               
9 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   10 9 7
               
10 x HUS   Colin Hinckley Arcade, NY   14 7  
               
11 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   9 12 5
               
12 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   13 13 4
               
13 1 KAW 2140259 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   11 16 3
               
14 223 SUZ 2068 Ryan D. Hammond Berkshire, NY   15 14 2
               
15 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   12 18 1
               
16 811 HON 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   DNF 11 1
               
17 394 YAM 1958 Jason Hollings Binghamton, NY   16 17 1
               
18 506 YAM   Jordan Kozak Arcade, NY   DNF 15  
               
DNF 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 1  
               
2 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 199 KAW   Jeven Jayne Weedsport, NY   2 4  
               
4 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   4 3  
               
5 x HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   5 6 11
               
6 317 YAM   Jacob Rose Elmira, NY   7 5  
               
7 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   6 7 9
               
8 1 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   8 8 8
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 1  
               
2 366 YAM   Thomas Addy Genoa, NY   2 2  
               
3 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   4 3 15
               
4 453 HON   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   5 4  
               
5 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   6 5 11
               
6 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   3 DNF 10
               
DNF 11 YAM   Kevin Shingledecker Alden, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 40 HUS 1219 Joe Brillo Skaneateles, NY   1 1 20
               
2 725 HUS   Daniel Hibbard Binghamton, NY   2 2  
               
3 58 SUZ 1956 Keith Bishop Montour Falls, NY   3 3 15
               
4 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   4 4 13
               
5 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   5 5 11
               
6 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Harford, NY   6 7 10
               
9 765 HON 2239222 John M. Debois Moravia, NY   DNS 6  
               
DNF 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 22 SUZ 1462 Brian Broadwell Ionia, NY   DNS DNF  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 610 SUZ   Ed King Harpursville, NY   3 2  
               
3 123x SUZ 2039 Matthew Hicks Athens, PA   2 3 15
               
4 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   5 4  
               
5 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   4 5 11
               
6 253 HON   Gene Cevaer Ransomville, NY   6 6  
               
7 99 KAW   Kevin Young Elmira, NY   8 7  
               
8 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   7 DNF  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   3 2 17
               
3 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   2 3  
               
4 33 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   4 4  
               
5 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   5 5 11
               
6 71 COB 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   6 6 10
               
7 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   7 7 9
               
8 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   8 8 8
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 09:51 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   1 1 1
               
2 824 HON 1967 Zachary R. Neferis Johnson City, NY   2 2 1
               
3 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   4 3 1
               
4 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   7 4 1
               
5 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   6 5 1
               
6 714 KAW 1696 Jake Ilacqua Jordan, NY   5 6  
               
7 452 HON   Troy Gardner Cortland, NY   3 11  
               
8 184 KAW 2071 Tyler W. Shepardson Candor, NY   9 7  
               
9 265 KAW   Ashley Simpson Savannah, NY   8 10  
               
10 127 YAM 2070 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   14 9  
               
11 225 KTM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   16 8  
               
12 220 YAM   Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   10 14  
               
13 81 KTM   Cody D. Holcomb Johnson City, NY   17 13  
               
14 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   15 15  
               
15 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   21 12  
               
16 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   11 DNF  
               
17 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   19 16  
               
18 727 YAM 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   18 17  
               
19 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   12 DNF  
               
20 224 SUZ   Edward Mossow Weedsport, NY   13 DNF  
               
21 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   20 19  
               
22 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   DNF 18  
               
DNF 332 SUZ 1964 Andrew Holling Sidney, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY   1 2 1
               
2 100x KAW   Zak Field Nedrow, NY   3 1 1
               
3 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   2 4 1
               
4 927 YAM   Andrew Geise Sr Savannah, NY   4 3 1
               
5 452 HON   Troy Gardner Cortland, NY   5 6 1
               
6 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   7 5 1
               
7 555 YAM   Austin Harris Syracuse, NY   6 7  
               
8 721 HON   Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   9 8  
               
9 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   8 9  
               
10 220 YAM   Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   13 12  
               
11 225 KTM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   16 11  
               
12 777 KTM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   12 15  
               
13 111 KAW 1993 Tyler Carnell Constantia, NY   14 16  
               
14 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   18 13  
               
15 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   17 14  
               
16 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   22 10  
               
17 687 KTM   Jeremy Hoffman Odessa, NY   10 22  
               
18 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   15 21  
               
19 332 SUZ 1964 Andrew Holling Sidney, NY   11 DNF  
               
20 994 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   20 18  
               
21 224 SUZ   Edward Mossow Weedsport, NY   19 20  
               
22 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   23 17  
               
23 24 SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   21 19  
               
24 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   24 23  
               
DNF 242 KAW   Jake Sorensen Bridgeport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   2 1  
               
2 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 2  
               
3 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   4 3  
               
4 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   3 5  
               
5 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   5 4  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   2 2  
               
3 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 3  
               
4 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   4 DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Saturday the 18th. .