MotomastersPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 5 Motomasters  
05/21/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 09:13 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 2042 Kyle Senf Central Square, NY   2 3 17
               
3 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 2 15
               
4 39 HON   Hunter Booth Copenhagen, NY   3 4  
               
5 277 COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 5 11
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   3 3 15
               
4 24x COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   4 4 13
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 1 20
               
2 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 2 17
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   1 1 20
               
2 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   3 2 17
               
3 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   2 4 15
               
4 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   4 3 13
               
5 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   7 5 11
               
6 55 KTM   Avery Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   6 6  
               
7 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   5 8 9
               
8 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   8 7 8
               
9 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY   9 9  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY   2 2 17
               
3 732 KAW 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY   3 3  
               
4 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   4 4 13
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1 20
               
2 510 HON 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 2 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   3 3 15
               
4 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 4 13
               
5 225 KAW 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   5 5 11
               
6 29 HON   Stephen Munier Victor, NY   6 9  
               
7 1 SUZ 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   9 7 9
               
8 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   8 13 8
               
9 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   16 6 7
               
10 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   11 11 6
               
11 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   15 8 5
               
12 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   7 16 4
               
13 142 KAW   Nashton J. Altier Rome, NY   14 10  
               
14 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   12 12 2
               
15 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   13 14 1
               
16 209 KAW 2051 Zachary Relfe Throop, NY   18 15 1
               
17 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   17 17 1
               
18 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY   10 DNF 1
               
19 732 KAW 2077826 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY   23 18  
               
20 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   20 22 1
               
21 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   19 23 1
               
22 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   24 19 1
               
23 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   22 21 1
               
24 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   25 20 1
               
25 11 KAW   Nathaniel Osborne Fulton, NY   21 24  
               
26 114 KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   DNF 25  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 812 HON 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   3 3 15
               
4 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   4 DNF 13
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 1 20
               
2 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   1 2  
               
3 510 HON 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   4 3 15
               
4 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   3 4 13
               
5 29 HON   Stephen Munier Victor, NY   5 6  
               
6 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   7 5 10
               
7 225 KAW 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   6 7 9
               
8 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   9 10 8
               
9 148 KTM   Jacob Kolman Navan, ON   14 8  
               
10 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   10 13 6
               
11 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   8 15 5
               
12 142 KAW   Nashton J. Altier Rome, NY   13 11  
               
13 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   11 16 3
               
14 338 KAW   Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   16 12  
               
15 68 YAM   Dakota West Fulton, NY   12 17  
               
16 777x KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   21 9 1
               
17 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   19 14 1
               
18 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   15 18 1
               
19 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   17 19 1
               
20 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   18 21 1
               
21 812 HON 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   20 22 1
               
22 209 KAW 2051 Zachary Relfe Throop, NY   DNF 20 1
               
23 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   22 DNF 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 3 15
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   1 1 20
               
2 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 2 17
               
3 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   3 3  
               
4 42 KAW 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   6 4 13
               
5 66x KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   5 6 11
               
6 510 HON 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   4 7 10
               
7 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   8 5 9
               
8 1x KAW 1834 Jacob Stables Baldwinsville, NY   7 DNF 8
               
9 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   DNF 8 7
               
DNF 438 KAW   Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 271 YAM 2909445 Brandon Brown Spencerville, ON   1 1  
               
2 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   2 2  
               
3 100 YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY   3 3  
               
4 68 YAM   Wil Forberg Hilton, NY   5 4  
               
5 62 YAM   Joseph Bilby Hilton, NY   6 5  
               
6 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   4 DNF 10
               
DNF 16 HON 2200891 Ward Seymour Iii Camden, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 325 HON   Blake Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY   DNF DNF  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   1 1 20
               
2 74 KTM   Aaron Davis Camden, NY   2 2  
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   4 3 15
               
4 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   3 4 13
               
5 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   6 7 11
               
6 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   9 5 10
               
7 39 YAM   Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   8 6  
               
8 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   7 8 8
               
9 66x KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   10 9 7
               
10 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   11 10 6
               
11 4 KAW   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   5 DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 628 HON 1595 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY   1 2 20
               
2 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 1 17
               
3 1 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   2 3 15
               
4 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   5 4 13
               
5 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   4 5 11
               
6 182 KTM 1014 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY   7 6 10
               
7 24 KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   6 8 9
               
8 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   8 7 8
               
9 812 SUZ 1885 Jessica Beardsley Brewerton, NY   9 9 7
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 273 YAM 1181 Sam Spinella Cassville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   4 3 17
               
3 746 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   7 2 15
               
4 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   3 6 13
               
5 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   6 5 11
               
6 1 KAW 1632 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   9 4 10
               
7 491 KAW 2050 John C. Bulzacchelli Ithaca, NY   8 7 9
               
8 2 HON 1218 Charles West Fulton, NY   5 11 8
               
9 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 8 7
               
10 617 HON 532378 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY   12 9  
               
11 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   2 DNF 5
               
12 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   DNF 10 4
               
13 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   10 DNF 3
               
14 190 KTM   Logan Hosley Rodman, NY   DNF 12  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 877 HUS 599613 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY   1 1  
               
2 223 KAW 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   4 3 15
               
4 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   3 4 13
               
5 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 5 11
               
6 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   2 1 20
               
2 47 HON 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   4 2 17
               
3 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   1 6 13
               
5 37 KAW 1984 Ryan C. Bishop Van Etten, NY   5 4 11
               
6 808 YAM 1135 Brian Schell Bernhards Bay, NY   7 5 10
               
7 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   6 7 9
               
8 829 KAW 1232 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY   8 8 8
               
9 88x HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   9 9  
               
10 66 KAW   Kenny Shepard Oswego, NY   10 10  
               
11 182 KTM 1014 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY   11 11 5
               
DNF 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 33 KAW 1908 Brian Percy Black River, NY   2 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   4 2 17
               
3 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   1 5 15
               
4 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   6 3 13
               
5 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   5 4 11
               
6 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   3 6 10
               
7 841 YAM 1837 Joe A. Daddona Tully, NY   8 7 9
               
8 626 YAM 1838 Todd R. Frendak Skaneateles, NY   7 8 8
               
9 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   DNF 9 7
               
10 617 HON 532378 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY   9 DNF  
               
DNF 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 2 HON 1218 Charles West Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 KAW 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   2 2 17
               
3 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   3 4 15
               
4 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   4 6 13
               
5 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   8 3 11
               
6 74 KTM 2059 Mike Bracht Ballston Spa, NY   5 7 10
               
7 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   10 5 9
               
8 95 HON 1906 Mark Hurst Manotick, ON   9 8 8
               
9 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   12 9 7
               
10 58 YAM   Adam Osborne Fulton, NY   6 DNF  
               
11 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   7 DNF  
               
12 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   11 DNF 4
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   2 3 17
               
3 626 YAM 1838 Todd R. Frendak Skaneateles, NY   4 2 15
               
4 77 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   3 5 13
               
5 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   6 4 11
               
6 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   5 6 10
               
7 841 YAM 1837 Joe A. Daddona Tully, NY   8 7 9
               
8 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   7 8 8
               
9 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   9 DNF 7
               
10 352 HON 1876 Stephen J. Kenyon Vestal, NY   10 DNF 6
               
DNF 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   2 1 20
               
2 74 KTM 2059 Mike Bracht Ballston Spa, NY   1 2 17
               
3 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   3 3  
               
4 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   4 4 13
               
5 95 HON 1906 Mark Hurst Manotick, ON   6 5 11
               
6 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   8 6 10
               
7 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   9 7 9
               
8 857 KTM 1008 Joe Henner Fulton, NY   5 DNF 8
               
9 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   7 DNF 7
               
DNF 245 HON 1877 Chris Snow Binghamton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 140 YAM 2240393 Ben Kolman Ottawa, ON   2 1  
               
2 x HON 614836 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY   1 2  
               
3 258 YAM   Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY   4 3  
               
4 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   3 5 13
               
5 645 unk   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   5 4  
               
6 103 HUS   Zach Reinhardt Lafayette`, NY   6 7  
               
7 199 YAM 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   8 6 9
               
8 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   9 9 8
               
9 963 YAM 1884 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY   7 11 7
               
10 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   12 10 6
               
11 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   11 12 5
               
12 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   10 17 4
               
13 564 KTM   Jacob C. Zweifel Waterville, NY   15 13  
               
14 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   21 8 2
               
15 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   14 15 1
               
16 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   13 18 1
               
17 916 KTM 2044 Kyle Harbison Watertown, NY   19 14 1
               
18 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   17 19 1
               
19 811 HON   Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   16 20  
               
20 101 YAM   Kyle Spoon Camden, NY   18 21  
               
21 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   DNF 16 1
               
22 484 KAW   Logan Vibbard Edmeston, NY   20 22  
               
23 510 YAM   Corey Simmons Edmseton, NY   22 23  
               
DNF 4 KAW   Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 273 YAM 1181 Sam Spinella Cassville, NY   2 1 20
               
2 271 YAM 2909445 Brandon Brown Spencerville, ON   1 2  
               
3 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   3 3 15
               
4 68 YAM   Wil Forberg Hilton, NY   4 4  
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 5 11
               
6 291 KTM 1678 Lance Scott Syracuse, NY   9 6 10
               
7 612 YAM   Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY   8 8  
               
8 100 YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY   6 10  
               
9 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   7 11 7
               
10 39 YAM   Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   12 7  
               
11 x HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   10 12 5
               
12 511 YAM   Cole A. Brunet Lafayette, NY   11 14  
               
13 277 YAM   Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY   15 13  
               
14 556 HON   Ben Kirby Albion, NY   DNF 9  
               
15 1 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   14 15 1
               
16 746 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   13 DNF 1
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 350 HON 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 1  
               
2 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Cortland, NY   3 3 15
               
4 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   4 4 13
               
5 4 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   5 5 11
               
DNF 74 KTM   Aaron Davis Camden, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x HON 614836 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY   3 1  
               
2 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 3 17
               
3 258 YAM   Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY   2 4  
               
4 140 YAM 2240393 Ben Kolman Ottawa, ON   5 2  
               
5 645 unk   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   7 5  
               
6 426 YAM 2058 Patrick Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   4 9 10
               
7 963 YAM 1884 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY   8 7 9
               
8 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   6 10 8
               
9 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   11 8 7
               
10 42 KAW 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   16 6 6
               
11 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   13 11 5
               
12 101 YAM   Kyle Spoon Camden, NY   9 15  
               
13 811 HON   Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   12 13  
               
14 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   15 12 2
               
15 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   10 17 1
               
16 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   17 14 1
               
17 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   19 16 1
               
18 1x KAW 1834 Jacob Stables Baldwinsville, NY   14 21 1
               
19 564 KTM   Jacob C. Zweifel Waterville, NY   18 20  
               
20 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   21 18 1
               
21 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   20 19 1
               
22 88x HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   22 22  
               
DNF 438 KAW   Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 271 YAM 2909445 Brandon Brown Spencerville, ON   1 1  
               
2 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   2 2  
               
3 273 YAM 1181 Sam Spinella Cassville, NY   3 6 15
               
4 68 YAM   Wil Forberg Hilton, NY   6 4  
               
5 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   8 5 11
               
6 100 YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY   5 10  
               
7 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   4 11 9
               
8 556 HON   Ben Kirby Albion, NY   9 7  
               
9 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   16 3 7
               
10 x HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   11 8 6
               
11 291 KTM 1678 Lance Scott Syracuse, NY   10 9 5
               
12 74 YAM 532384 Kevin Davis Camden, NY   7 13  
               
13 491 KAW 2050 John C. Bulzacchelli Ithaca, NY   17 12 3
               
14 325 HON   Blake Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY   12 DNF  
               
15 612 YAM   Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY   13 DNF  
               
16 1x KAW 1632 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   14 DNF 1
               
17 16 HON 2200891 Ward Seymour Iii Camden, NY   15 DNF  
               
DNF 62 YAM   Joseph Bilby Hilton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 877 HUS 599613 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY   2 1  
               
2 901 HON 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 3  
               
3 296 HON 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   3 2 15
               
4 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   5 4 13
               
5 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Cortland, NY   4 5 11
               
6 1 YAM 1280 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   7 6 10
               
7 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   6 DNF 9
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   1 1 20
               
2 49 HON 1015 Marty Putman Hastings, NY   2 2 17
               
3 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 HON   Jamie Goodno Ontario, NY   1 1  
               
2 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   2 2 17
               
3 58 SUZ 1956 Keith Bishop Montour Falls, NY   3 3 15
               
4 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   4 5 11
               
6 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   6 6 10
               
7 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   7 7 9
               
8 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   8 8 8
               
9 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Harford, NY   9 9 7
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   2 2 17
               
3 38 KAW 2060 Scott Case Whitney Point, NY   3 4 15
               
4 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   5 3 13
               
5 x KTM 2063 Jeremy Barnett Burnstown, ON   4 5 11
               
6 377 YAM   Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   6 6  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 210 KTM   Kaiden Forrester Waterville, NY   2 2  
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 09:13 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 933 KTM 2014 Matthew J. Lewis Sauquoit, NY   1 1 1
               
2 148 KTM   Jacob Kolman Navan, ON   3 2 1
               
3 374 KAW 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   2 3 1
               
4 32 YAM   David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   4 4 1
               
5 824 HON   Zach Neferis Johnson City, NY   6 6 1
               
6 645 unk   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   5 7 1
               
7 88 KAW 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   8 5  
               
8 115 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   9 8  
               
9 127 YAM   Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   12 9  
               
10 253 KTM   Zachary Proulx Croghan, NY   11 11  
               
11 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   7 15  
               
12 13x SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   15 12  
               
13 305 SUZ   Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   14 13  
               
14 922 KAW   Mark St Phillips Fulton, NY   16 14  
               
15 727 YAM   Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   17 17  
               
16 44 KAW   Josh Laing Potsdam, NY   DNF 10  
               
17 47 YAM   Colby Bittner Victor, NY   10 DNF  
               
18 24 KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   20 16  
               
19 777 KTM   Wendell Rogers, Jr Mexico, NY   18 18  
               
20 512 HON   Harold Mccarthy, Jr Fulton, NY   13 DNF  
               
21 24x KAW 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   21 20  
               
22 176 HON   Mark Scholl Fort Drum, NY   DNF 19  
               
23 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   19 DNF  
               
DNF 611 KAW 1995 Dylan Fulmer Liverpool, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 918 KAW   Mikey Joe Lafayette, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 32 YAM   David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   2 1 1
               
2 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY   1 2 1
               
3 374 KAW 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   3 3 1
               
4 16 HON   Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY   4 5 1
               
5 645 unk   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   6 6  
               
6 705 YAM 2061 Travis Bashant Tupper Lake, NY   7 7  
               
7 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   5 9  
               
8 88 KAW 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   8 8  
               
9 15 SUZ   Daniel Finken Red Creek, NY   16 4  
               
10 92 KAW   Steven Riddell, Jr Fulton, NY   9 12  
               
11 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   13 10  
               
12 3 KAW 1875 John D. Bujold Jr Tupper Lake, NY   12 11  
               
13 922 KAW   Mark St Phillips Fulton, NY   10 13  
               
14 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   14 14  
               
15 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   11 18  
               
16 977 YAM 2062 Nicholas Cole Alden, NY   15 15  
               
17 176 HON   Mark Scholl Fort Drum, NY   18 16  
               
18 994 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   17 17  
               
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 466 YAM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   2 1  
               
2 37 unk 1985 Grace Bishop Van Etten, NY   1 2  
               
3 210 unk   Kaiden Forrester Waterville, NY   3 3  
               
4 24 COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   DNF 4  
               
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 128 HON   Marcos Myers Boonville, NY   1 1  
               
2 8 unk   Zachery Myers Boonville, NY   2 2  
               
Plus 25 Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 101 SUZ   Kenneth Booth Jr Copenhagen, NY   1 2  
               
2 275 HON   Christopher Davis Parish, NY   DNF 1  
               
DNF 25 HON 226692 Patrick Dolan Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Quad Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 207 HON 2240200 Josh Reff Clayton, NY   1 1  
               
2 411 unk   Christopher Ingles Pennellville, NY   2 2  
               
DNF 727 HON   Patrick Kaufmann Lowville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Quad Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 145 HON A015778 Michael Talbot Edmeston, NY   1 1  
               
2 727x HON   Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY   3 4  
               
3 89 HON 2801202 Zach Virkler Lowville, NY   5 3  
               
4 86 YAM   Adam Briggs Fulton, NY   2 6  
               
5 440 HON 835535 Jason Holbert Burlington Flats, NY   4 5  
               
6 275 HON   Christopher Davis Parish, NY   DNF 2  
               
DNF 7 HON A024301 Kristopher Chabot Unadilla, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 77 HON 0888060 Cameron Chabot Unadilla, NY   1 1  
               
2 129 HON   Cody Branagan Lowville, NY   2 2  
               
3 733 HON 2077827 Josh Shoemaker Greene, NY   5 3  
               
4 81 SUZ   Owen Booth Copenhagen, NY   4 5  
               
5 419 SUZ 2240321 Joseph Scrimale Central Square, NY   3 DNF  
               
6 88 HON T328476 Connor Stone Lowville, NY   DNF 4  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Saturday the 23rd. .