WNYMAPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 4 Frozen Ocean  
05/14/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 05:42 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 1 20
               
2 71 YAM 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 100x KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY   4 3  
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 4 13
               
5 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   1 8  
               
6 277 KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   7 5 10
               
7 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   6 6  
               
8 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   8 7  
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   2 2  
               
3 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   4 3 15
               
4 100x KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY   5 4  
               
5 05 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   3 6  
               
6 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   9 5 10
               
7 24 COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   7 7 9
               
8 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   6 8 8
               
9 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   8 9  
               
10 525 YAM 001767 Dylan Ryan Brockport, NY   10 11 6
               
11 319 YAM   Kenlee Sigel Rochester, NY   12 10  
               
12 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   11 12  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 2 17
               
3 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   3 3  
               
4 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   DNF 4 13
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   1 1 20
               
2 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   2 2  
               
3 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   5 3 15
               
4 1 KTM   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   4 4  
               
5 008 KTM 001489 Dominic Spadaro Leroy, NY   3 6 11
               
6 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   7 5 10
               
7 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   6 7  
               
8 72 KTM   Tyler J. Kramer Binghamton, NY   8 8  
               
DNF 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 007 KTM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY   1 1  
               
2 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   2 2 17
               
3 617 KTM   Marc T. Cowell Marion, NY   5 3  
               
4 430 KTM   Jayden Burris Brockport, NY   4 4  
               
5 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   7 5 11
               
6 018 KTM 001389 Jones Bradley Macedon, NY   6 6 10
               
7 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   8 7 9
               
8 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   3 DNF 8
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 2 20
               
2 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 3 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   4 5 15
               
4 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   5 6 13
               
5 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 9 11
               
6 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   6 7 10
               
7 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   8 11 9
               
8 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   7 12 8
               
9 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   19 1  
               
10 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   14 8 6
               
11 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   9 15 5
               
12 007 KTM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY   21 4  
               
13 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   11 14 3
               
14 269 KAW   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   10 16  
               
15 016 KTM   Marina Milliken Webster, NY   12 17  
               
16 209 KAW 5002 Zachery Relfe Port Byron, NY   21 10 1
               
17 x KTM   Marc T. Cowell Marion, NY   19 13  
               
18 018 KAW 001389 Jones Bradley Macedon, NY   13 19 1
               
19 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   16 18  
               
20 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   15 21 1
               
21 2 KAW 5000 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   17 20 1
               
22 88 KAW 2012 Michael Steurrys Martville, NY   18 22 1
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 711 KAW   Gage Kirk Bradford, PA   2 1  
               
2 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   1 2 17
               
3 541 HON 001758 Max Schwabel Colden, NY   4 3 15
               
4 743 HUS   Gage Turner Macedon, NY   3 5  
               
5 309 KAW 001809 Johnathon Oakden Brockport, NY   5 4 11
               
6 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   6 6 10
               
7 808 YAM 001751 William Tennity Ontario, NY   7 7 9
               
8 033 YAM 001727 Owen Helker Bloomfield, NY   10 8 8
               
9 288 KTM   Anthony Rosen Webster, NY   9 9  
               
10 412x KAW   Austin Thompson Hannibal, NY   8 10  
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   1 1 20
               
2 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   3 2  
               
3 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   4 3 15
               
4 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   2 5 13
               
5 114 KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   5 4 11
               
6 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   7 6 10
               
7 515 HUS 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   6 7 9
               
8 711 KAW   Gage Kirk Bradford, PA   8 8  
               
9 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   9 11 7
               
10 541 HON 001758 Max Schwabel Colden, NY   12 9 6
               
11 743 HUS   Gage Turner Macedon, NY   11 10  
               
12 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   10 12 4
               
13 309 KAW 001809 Johnathon Oakden Brockport, NY   13 13 3
               
14 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   15 14 2
               
15 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   14 16 1
               
16 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   17 15 1
               
17 808 YAM 001751 William Tennity Ontario, NY   16 18 1
               
18 288 KTM   Anthony Rosen Webster, NY   18 17  
               
19 209 KAW 5002 Zachery Relfe Port Byron, NY   19 DNS 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 016 HUS   Marina Milliken Webster, NY   2 2  
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 2  
               
2 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   2 3 17
               
3 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   3 4 15
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   5 5 13
               
5 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   4 7 11
               
6 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   6 6  
               
7 0 YAM   Sydney A. Allan Lockport, NY   7 8  
               
8 114x KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   DNF 1 8
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 55x YAM   Jordon D. Almekinder Marion, NY   2 3  
               
3 397 YAM   Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   DNF 4  
               
4 7 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo Rochester, NY   DNS 2  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   3 2 20
               
2 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 3 17
               
3 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   1 4  
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   8 1 13
               
5 812 HUS 1113 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY   4 6 11
               
6 908 YAM   Eric Lang Honeoye, NY   6 7  
               
7 55x YAM   Jordon D. Almekinder Marion, NY   5 8  
               
8 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo Rochester, NY   DNS 5  
               
9 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   7 DNS  
               
DNF 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   DNF DNS  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 92 KTM   Nicole M. Voorhees Honeoye Falls, NY   1 1  
               
2 70 YAM   Sydney A. Allan Lockport, NY   2 2  
               
3 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   3 3 15
               
4 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   5 4 13
               
5 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   4 5 11
               
6 24x KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   3 1  
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   1 3 17
               
3 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   2 4 15
               
4 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   6 2 13
               
5 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   4 5 11
               
6 386 SUZ 1998 Dan Conley Hammondsport, NY   5 8 10
               
7 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   9 6 9
               
8 746 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   8 7 8
               
9 710 KTM 1857 David W. Kowell Syracuse, NY   7 9 7
               
10 188 KAW   Chris J. Rosen Webster, NY   10 12  
               
11 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   12 13  
               
12 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY   DNF 10  
               
13 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   DNF 11 3
               
14 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 DNF 2
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   2 1  
               
2 413 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 2  
               
3 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   3 3 15
               
4 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   4 4 13
               
5 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   5 5 11
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 40 KAW   Nick Brown Wilson, NY   1 1  
               
2 337 KAW   Scott M. Kramer Binghamton, NY   2 2  
               
3 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   4 3 15
               
4 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 6 11
               
6 034 YAM 001763 Jay Helker Bloomfield, NY   6 5 10
               
7 626 HON 001634 Kevin Gerken Bloomfield, NY   7 7 9
               
8 784 HON 1961 William E. Walsh Groton, NY   8 8 8
               
9 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   9 9  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 2 17
               
3 27 HON   Andrew Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY   4 3  
               
4 421 KAW 1881 Mark J. Olmstead Elbridge, NY   3 4 13
               
5 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   5 5 11
               
6 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   9 6 10
               
7 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   8 8 9
               
8 386 SUZ 1998 Dan Conley Hammondsport, NY   7 9 8
               
9 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   10 7 7
               
10 188 KAW   Chris J. Rosen Webster, NY   11 10  
               
11 626 YAM 1838 Todd R. Frendak Skaneateles, NY   12 11 5
               
12 710 KTM 1857 David W. Kowell Syracuse, NY   13 12 4
               
13 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY   6 DSQ  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   3 3 15
               
4 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   4 4  
               
5 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   2 2 17
               
3 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   3 4 15
               
4 626 YAM 1838 Todd R. Frendak Skaneateles, NY   5 3 13
               
5 115 KTM   Dominick Cittadino Liverpool, NY   4 5  
               
6 908 YAM   Eric Lang Honeoye, NY   7 6  
               
7 77 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   6 7 9
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 2 17
               
3 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   3 4 15
               
4 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   5 3 13
               
5 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   4 5 11
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 189 KAW   Blake Smith Wilson, NY   1 1  
               
2 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   3 3 15
               
4 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   4 5  
               
5 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   6 4  
               
6 13 KTM   Cooper Fournier Ransomville, NY   5 6  
               
7 812 HUS 1113 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY   8 8 9
               
8 55x YAM   Jordon D. Almekinder Marion, NY   9 11  
               
9 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   14 7 7
               
10 916 KTM 2044 Kyle Harbison Watertown, NY   15 10 6
               
11 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   11 14  
               
12 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   10 15 4
               
13 613 KTM   Griffin Kirk Bradford, PA   13 13  
               
14 417 KAW   Cody L. Kramer Binghamton, NY   12 16  
               
15 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   20 9  
               
16 712 YAM   Jared M. Caster Newark, NY   17 12  
               
17 192 SUZ 2021 Austin R. Nickerson Moravia, NY   7 24 1
               
18 76 YAM 000703 Sean Smith Palmyra, NY   16 19 1
               
19 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   19 17 1
               
20 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   18 20  
               
21 xx SUZ   Steven Wilcox Newark, NY   21 18  
               
22 65 KAW 1152 Zach Travis Cato, NY   23 21 1
               
23 555 SUZ   Colton Richardson Lyons, NY   22 22  
               
24 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   24 23 1
               
25 731 SUZ   Stephen Caster Newark, NY   DNF 25  
               
DNF 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   1 1 20
               
2 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   4 3 15
               
4 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   3 4 13
               
5 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   6 6  
               
6 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   5 7 10
               
7 7 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo Rochester, NY   8 5  
               
8 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   10 8 8
               
9 x YAM   Dylan C. Seymour Norwich, NY   7 11  
               
10 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   9 10 6
               
11 221x SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   11 9  
               
12 746 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   12 12 4
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 1  
               
2 995 YAM   Jacob Mcdonald Livonia, NY   2 2  
               
3 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   3 3  
               
4 18 KTM 1023 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY   4 4 13
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 1 20
               
2 38 KAW 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   4 3 17
               
3 173 HON 5014 Ethan Ellison Canton, NY   1 7 15
               
4 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   5 4  
               
5 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   9 2  
               
6 13 KAW   Cooper Fournier Ransomville, NY   6 5  
               
7 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   12 6 9
               
8 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   10 8 8
               
9 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   8 10 7
               
10 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   13 9 6
               
11 76 YAM 000115 Austin Smith Fairport, NY   DNF 11 5
               
12 40 KAW   Nick Brown Wilson, NY   3 DNS  
               
13 712 YAM   Jared M. Caster Newark, NY   7 DNS  
               
14 189 KAW   Blake Smith Wilson, NY   11 DNS  
               
15 397 YAM   Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   DNS 12  
               
16 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   14 DNS 1
               
17 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   15 DNS  
               
18 731 SUZ   Stephen Caster Newark, NY   16 DNS  
               
DNS 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   DNS DNS  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   2 1 20
               
2 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 2 17
               
3 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   3 4  
               
4 7 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo Rochester, NY   6 3  
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 6 11
               
6 221x SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   4 7  
               
7 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   8 5 9
               
8 718 KTM 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   7 8 8
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   3 1  
               
2 995 YAM   Jacob Mcdonald Livonia, NY   4 2  
               
3 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   5 3  
               
4 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   2 DNF  
               
5 18 KTM 1023 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY   DNF 4 11
               
6 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 DNS  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 40 HUS 1219 Joe Brillo Skaneateles, NY   1 1 20
               
2 908 YAM   Eric Lang Honeoye, NY   2 2  
               
3 72 YAM   James E. Archer Clifton Springs, NY   3 3  
               
4 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   5 4  
               
5 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   4 DNS 11
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 72 YAM   James E. Archer Clifton Springs, NY   1 1  
               
2 167 YAM 1975 Peter E. Smith Endicott, NY   2 2 17
               
3 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   3 3  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   3 2  
               
3 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   2 5 15
               
4 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   4 4  
               
5 71 COB 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   7 3 11
               
6 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   5 6 10
               
7 006 KTM 001542 Aj Spadaro Leroy, NY   6 DNF 9
               
8 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   8 DNF 8
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 05:42 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   2 1 1
               
2 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   1 2 1
               
3 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   3 3 1
               
4 824 HON 1967 Zachary R. Neferis Johnson City, NY   4 5 1
               
5 714 YAM 000800 James Russell Newark, NY   6 6 1
               
6 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   5 9 1
               
7 118x HON 2231129 Ryder Berry Olean, NY   8 8  
               
8 115 YAM   Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   14 4  
               
9 645 HON   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   10 10  
               
10 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY   16 7  
               
11 446 YAM   Luke Delong Macedon, NY   7 16  
               
12 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   13 11  
               
13 227 YAM 001783 Sawyer Barra Newark, NY   11 13  
               
14 365 SUZ   Cory Richardson Geneva, NY   9 15  
               
15 88 YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   12 14  
               
16 805 YAM 5010 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   17 12  
               
17 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   15 17  
               
18 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   18 20  
               
19 24x KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   21 18  
               
20 305 SUZ 5007 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   20 21  
               
21 777 KTM 5006 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   23 19  
               
22 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   19 24  
               
23 176 HON 2031 Marc D. Scholl Fort Drum, NY   22 22  
               
24 24 KTM 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   25 23  
               
25 137 YAM 270 Connor Sparks Penfield, NY   24 25  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   1 1 1
               
2 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   2 2 1
               
3 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   3 3 1
               
4 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY   4 6 1
               
5 227 YAM 001783 Sawyer Barra Newark, NY   8 4  
               
6 901 HON 5009 Ross A. Price     7 5  
               
7 645 HON   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   5 7  
               
8 92 KAW 5016 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY   10 9  
               
9 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   9 10  
               
10 88 YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   12 8  
               
11 24 KTM 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   14 11  
               
12 137 YAM 270 Connor Sparks Penfield, NY   16 DNF  
               
13 446 YAM   Luke Delong Macedon, NY   6 DNS  
               
14 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   11 DNS  
               
15 111 KAW 1993 Tyler Carnell Constantia, NY   13 DNS  
               
16 994 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   15 DNS  
               
DNF 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   DNF DNS  
               
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 007 KTM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY   1 1  
               
2 617 KTM   Marc T. Cowell Marion, NY   2 2  
               
3 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   4 3  
               
4 018 KTM 001389 Jones Bradley Macedon, NY   3 5  
               
5 008 KTM 001489 Dominic Spadaro Leroy, NY   6 4  
               
6 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   8 6  
               
7 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   7 7  
               
8 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   5 DNF  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   1 1  
               
2 114/ KTM 882611 Tyrick W. Wheeler Edmeston, NY   2 2  
               
3 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   3 3  
               
4 613 KTM   Griffin Kirk Bradford, PA   6 4  
               
5 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   5 5  
               
6 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   7 6  
               
7 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   4 DNF  
               
8 541 HON 001758 Max Schwabel Colden, NY   8 DNF  
               
DNF 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Friday the 28th. .