Moto MastersPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 2 Motomasters  
04/23/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 04:20 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 2042 Kyle Senf Central Square, NY   3 2 17
               
3 71 COB 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   2 3 15
               
4 39 HON   Hunter Booth Copenhagen, NY   5 4  
               
5 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   4 5 11
               
6 413 KAW 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   6 6 10
               
7 277 COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   7 7 9
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   2 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 2 17
               
3 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   4 3 15
               
4 413 KAW 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 4 13
               
5 277 COB   Louis Castiglia Jr Oswego, NY   1 DNF  
               
DNF 65 KTM   Miles Lafave Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 1 20
               
2 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 2 17
               
3 09 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   5 3 15
               
4 71 COB 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   4 5 13
               
5 446 KTM 2011 Owen Gary North Rose, NY   6 4 11
               
6 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   3 DNF 10
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   1 1 20
               
2 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   2 2 17
               
3 55 KTM   Avery Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   3 3  
               
4 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 4 13
               
5 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   5 6 11
               
6 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   7 5 10
               
7 351 KTM 2040 John R. Hicks Athens, PA   6 7 9
               
8 84 unk   Jack Niles Canastota, NY   8 DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   2 1 20
               
2 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY   1 2 17
               
3 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   4 3 15
               
4 271 KTM 2043 Lucas A. Reilly Endicott, NY   3 4 13
               
5 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   5 5 11
               
6 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   6 6 10
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1 20
               
2 510 HON 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 2 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   3 3 15
               
4 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 5 13
               
5 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   7 4 11
               
6 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   5 9 10
               
7 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   9 6 9
               
8 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   8 8 8
               
9 225 KAW 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   10 7 7
               
10 71 KTM 1639 Landon Copley Black River, NY   11 11 6
               
11 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   14 10 5
               
12 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   12 12 4
               
13 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   6 DNF 3
               
14 176 KAW 1903 John Fravor Pulaski, NY   16 13 2
               
15 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   15 14 1
               
16 209 KAW 2051 Zachary Relfe Throop, NY   17 15 1
               
17 271 KTM 2043 Lucas A. Reilly Endicott, NY   13 DNF 1
               
18 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   20 16 1
               
19 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   19 17 1
               
20 438 YAM 796901 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   22 18  
               
21 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   21 19 1
               
22 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   18 DNF 1
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 494 KTM   Thomas Rendall Orleans, ON   1 1  
               
2 114 KTM   Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY   2 2  
               
3 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   4 3 15
               
4 125 YAM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 4 13
               
5 444 KTM   Luca Giampaolo Ashton, ON   6 5  
               
6 244 YAM   Zach Gessner Oswego, NY   5 6  
               
7 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   7 7 9
               
8 29 HON   Stephen Munier Victor, NY   8 8  
               
9 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   9 9 7
               
10 88 unk   Michael Steurrys Jr Martville, NY   10 DNF  
               
DNF 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   1 2 20
               
2 114 KTM   Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY   2 3  
               
3 494 KTM   Thomas Rendall Orleans, ON   5 1  
               
4 125 YAM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   4 4 13
               
5 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   3 7 11
               
6 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   9 6 10
               
7 510 HON 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   7 8 9
               
8 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   6 10 8
               
9 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   8 9  
               
10 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   10 11 6
               
11 444 KTM   Luca Giampaolo Ashton, ON   11 12  
               
12 29 HON   Stephen Munier Victor, NY   13 13  
               
13 225 KAW 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   12 14 3
               
14 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   DNF 5 2
               
15 338 KAW 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   14 16  
               
16 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   16 15 1
               
17 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   15 17 1
               
18 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   17 18 1
               
19 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   20 19 1
               
20 123 YAM 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   19 20 1
               
21 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   18 DNF 1
               
22 176 KAW 1903 John Fravor Pulaski, NY   22 21 1
               
23 438 YAM 796901 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   23 22  
               
24 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   21 DNF 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 DNF 17
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   1 3 20
               
2 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   5 1 17
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   4 2 15
               
4 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   3 4 13
               
5 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   2 5 11
               
6 494 KTM   Thomas Rendall Orleans, ON   6 6  
               
7 125 YAM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   7 7 9
               
8 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   10 8 8
               
9 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   9 9 7
               
10 510 HON 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   8 10 6
               
11 438 KAW   Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   11 11  
               
12 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   13 12 4
               
13 411 HUS   Nick Guggino Bloomfield, NY   12 13  
               
14 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   14 14 2
               
15 444 KTM   Luca Giampaolo Ashton, ON   15 15  
               
16 29 HON   Stephen Munier Victor, NY   16 16  
               
17 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   17 17 1
               
18 123 YAM 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   18 18 1
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 2  
               
2 271 YAM 2909445 Brandon Brown Spencerville, ON   4 1  
               
3 418 HON 1389 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY   3 3 15
               
4 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   2 4 13
               
5 1 YAM 1280 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   5 6 11
               
6 179 KAW 1191 Matthew Woodruff Watertown, NY   7 5 10
               
7 1x KAW 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   6 DNF 9
               
DNF 7 KAW 1544 James Harvey Parish, NY   DNF DNF  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17x KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   2 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   3 2 17
               
3 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   1 4 15
               
4 21 YAM   Rory Clarke Richmond, ON   4 3  
               
5 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   5 6  
               
6 39 YAM   Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   7 5  
               
7 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   6 8 9
               
8 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   9 10 8
               
9 49 YAM 2053 Jonathan K. Lavarnway Auburn, NY   13 7 7
               
10 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   11 9 6
               
11 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   8 13 5
               
12 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   12 12 4
               
13 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   14 11 3
               
14 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   15 14 2
               
15 287 YAM   Stephen Niniowsky Williamson, NY   10 DNF  
               
16 522 YAM   Pat Dashnau Baldwinsville, NY   16 DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 72 YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   1 1 20
               
2 628 HON 1595 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY   2 2 17
               
3 1 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   3 3 15
               
4 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   4 4 13
               
5 118 unk 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   7 5 11
               
6 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   6 6 10
               
7 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   5 DNF 9
               
DNF 111 YAM   Kaylee Esposito Hannibal, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 202 SUZ   Andy Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY   4 2  
               
2 452 KAW 1632 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   3 4 17
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   5 3 15
               
4 746 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   8 6 13
               
5 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   6 9 11
               
6 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   10 7 10
               
7 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   9 8 9
               
8 689 YAM 2049 Andrew Mcdonald Lansing, NY   18 1 8
               
9 428 HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   15 5 7
               
10 207 KTM 2048 Kevin Trombley Weedsport, NY   1 DNF 6
               
11 125 HON 1010 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY   2 DNF 5
               
12 491 KAW 2050 John C. Bulzacchelli Ithaca, NY   12 11 4
               
13 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   14 10 3
               
14 620 KAW 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   7 DNF 2
               
15 914 YAM 1759 Joshua Fehrman Central Square, NY   19 12 1
               
16 617 HON 532378 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY   11 DNF  
               
17 225 SUZ 1854 John Gowing Nedrow, NY   13 DNF 1
               
18 28 HON 1541 Brandon Savoy Vernon, NY   16 DNF 1
               
19 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   17 DNF 1
               
DNF 221 HON 2047 Justin Speno Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 220 YAM   Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY   2 1  
               
2 387 KTM 599613 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY   3 2  
               
3 237 YAM 1930 Dave Costa Liverpool, NY   4 3 15
               
4 322 HON   David Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   5 4  
               
5 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   7 5 11
               
6 350 HON 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 DNF  
               
7 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   6 DNF 9
               
DNF 651 KTM   Kenneth R. Burger Hannibal, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   2 1 20
               
2 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   1 2 17
               
3 37 KAW 1984 Ryan C. Bishop Van Etten, NY   3 3 15
               
4 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   4 5 13
               
5 167 YAM 1975 Peter E. Smith Endicott, NY   5 6 11
               
6 47 HON 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   8 4 10
               
7 47x KAW   Wayne Applegate Fulton, NY   6 8  
               
8 857 KAW 2052 Robert Cooper Oswego, NY   9 7 8
               
9 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   7 DNF 7
               
10 922 HON 1429 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY   10 DNF 6
               
11 423 HON   Jesse Dworuen Seaford, NY   11 DNF  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 207 KTM 2048 Kevin Trombley Weedsport, NY   1 2 20
               
2 202 SUZ   Andy Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY   4 1  
               
3 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   5 4 15
               
4 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   6 5 13
               
5 620 KAW 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   3 8 11
               
6 244 YAM   Louis Castiglia Oswego, NY   11 3  
               
7 617 HON 532378 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY   7 7  
               
8 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   10 6 8
               
9 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   9 9 7
               
10 125 HON 1010 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY   2 DNF 6
               
11 387 HON 1904 Derek Kranze Fulton, NY   8 DNF 5
               
DNF 225 SUZ 1854 John Gowing Nedrow, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
               
2 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   2 3 17
               
3 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   3 4 15
               
4 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   6 2 13
               
5 95 HON 1906 Mark Hurst Manotick, ON   4 5 11
               
6 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   5 6 10
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KAW 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   2 2 17
               
3 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   4 3 15
               
4 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   3 4 13
               
5 77 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   6 6 11
               
6 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 5 10
               
7 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   7 7 9
               
8 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   5 DNF 8
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   1 1 20
               
2 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 95 HON 1906 Mark Hurst Manotick, ON   3 3 15
               
4 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   6 4 13
               
5 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   5 5 11
               
6 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   7 6 10
               
7 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   9 7 9
               
8 24 SUZ 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   4 DNF 8
               
9 857 KTM 1008 Joe Henner Fulton, NY   8 DNF 7
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 YAM   Rory Clarke Richmond, ON   2 1  
               
2 x KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   1 2 17
               
3 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   3 3 15
               
4 121x YAM 1145 Hunter Leonti Port Byron, NY   4 4 13
               
5 39 YAM   Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   5 5  
               
6 127 HON 2018 Craig M. Geariety Tully, NY   6 6 10
               
7 634 YAM   Jason Suresky Penfield, NY   7 7  
               
8 438 KAW   Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   8 9  
               
9 997 KAW 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   10 8 7
               
10 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   9 11 6
               
11 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 12 5
               
12 103 HON   Zach Reinhardt Lafayette`, NY   15 10  
               
13 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   13 14 3
               
14 367 HON 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   16 16 2
               
15 411 HUS   Nick Guggino Bloomfield, NY   19 15  
               
16 746 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   17 18 1
               
17 244 KTM   Zach Gessner Oswego, NY   20 17  
               
18 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   26 13 1
               
19 521 KAW   Scott Bowman Fulton, NY   22 20  
               
20 2 SUZ 2045 Josh E. Spring Tully, NY   21 22 1
               
21 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   12 DNF 1
               
22 287 YAM   Stephen Niniowsky Williamson, NY   14 DNF  
               
23 555 SUZ   Colton Richardson Lyons, NY   25 21  
               
24 178 HON 1405 Nick Tomaino Constantia, NY   28 19 1
               
25 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   23 25 1
               
26 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   18 DNF 1
               
27 171 KTM   Colin Ross Taberg, NY   27 23  
               
28 637 YAM 1834 Jacob Stables Baldwinsville, NY   24 28 1
               
29 52 YAM 373177 Travis Wickham Barneveld, NY   DNF 24 1
               
30 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   30 26 1
               
31 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   29 27 1
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   1 1 20
               
2 271 YAM 2909445 Brandon Brown Spencerville, ON   3 2  
               
3 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   2 3 15
               
4 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   6 5  
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 6 11
               
6 100x YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY   4 7  
               
7 x KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   7 9 9
               
8 63 KTM 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   11 8 8
               
9 17x KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   DNF 4 7
               
10 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   8 DNF 6
               
11 73 YAM   Matthew Deroller Sodus, NY   9 DNF  
               
12 33 YAM   Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   10 DNF  
               
DNF 689 HON 2049 Andrew Mcdonald Lansing, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 12 YAM 2050 John C. Bulzacchelli Ithaca, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 2  
               
2 17 KTM   Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY   3 1  
               
3 729 KAW 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 3 15
               
4 18 KTM 1023 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY   7 4 13
               
5 296 KTM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   2 DNF 11
               
6 651 KTM   Kenneth R. Burger Hannibal, NY   4 DNF  
               
7 568 SUZ 1081 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY   5 DNF 9
               
8 33x KAW   Shayne D. Winton Hubbardsville, NY   8 DNF  
               
9 49 YAM 2053 Jonathan K. Lavarnway Auburn, NY   9 DNF 7
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 144 KAW   Anthony Barker Canastota, NY   2 2  
               
2 121x YAM 1145 Hunter Leonti Port Byron, NY   1 3 17
               
3 185 KAW 1771 Zach H. Hatfield Cortland, NY   3 4 15
               
4 39 YAM   Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   5 5  
               
5 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   9 8 11
               
6 218 KTM   Walker Connolly Phoenix, NY   7 10  
               
7 42 HON 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   12 6 9
               
8 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   14 7 8
               
9 424 KAW 1216 Ryan M. Mayer Cicero, NY   10 13 7
               
10 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   16 9 6
               
11 21 YAM   Rory Clarke Richmond, ON   DNF 1  
               
12 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   17 11 4
               
13 1 KAW 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   4 DNF 3
               
14 178 HON 1405 Nick Tomaino Constantia, NY   20 12 2
               
15 127 HON 2018 Craig M. Geariety Tully, NY   6 DNF 1
               
16 367 HON 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   13 20 1
               
17 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   8 DNF 1
               
18 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   21 15 1
               
19 555 SUZ   Colton Richardson Lyons, NY   18 18  
               
20 67 KAW 914463 Brendon Whitcomb Liverpool, NY   23 14  
               
21 244x KTM   Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   11 DNF  
               
22 914 YAM 1759 Joshua Fehrman Central Square, NY   22 16 1
               
23 637 YAM 1834 Jacob Stables Baldwinsville, NY   19 19 1
               
24 628 YAM   Ryan Elderbroom Cicero, NY   15 DNF  
               
25 7 KAW 1544 James Harvey Parish, NY   DNF 17 1
               
DNF 244 KTM   Kaylee Esposito Hannibal, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   2 1 20
               
2 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 2 17
               
3 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   3 3  
               
4 271 YAM 2909445 Brandon Brown Spencerville, ON   5 4  
               
5 418 HON 1389 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY   4 5 11
               
6 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   7 6 10
               
7 14 YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY   6 8  
               
8 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   8 7 8
               
9 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   10 10 7
               
10 179 KAW 1191 Matthew Woodruff Watertown, NY   12 9 6
               
11 452 KAW 1632 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   9 DNF 5
               
12 33 YAM   Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   11 DNF  
               
13 73 YAM   Matthew Deroller Sodus, NY   13 DNF  
               
DNF 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 220 YAM   Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY   1 2  
               
2 296 KTM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   4 1 17
               
3 17 KTM   Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY   2 3  
               
4 729 KAW 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   3 5 13
               
5 237 YAM 1930 Dave Costa Liverpool, NY   5 4 11
               
6 18 KTM 1023 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY   6 7 10
               
7 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   8 6 9
               
8 568 SUZ 1081 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY   7 8 8
               
9 33x KAW   Shayne D. Winton Hubbardsville, NY   9 9  
               
10 1 YAM 1280 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   10 10 6
               
DNF 350 HON 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 856 YAM 1588 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   3 2 17
               
3 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   2 3 15
               
4 649 SUZ 967485 Jeffrey Burnett Bainbridge, NY   5 4  
               
5 24 SUZ 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   4 5 11
               
6 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   1 1 20
               
2 100x HON   Jamie Goodno Ontario, NY   2 3  
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   3 4 15
               
4 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   6 2 13
               
5 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 100 HON 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   4 7 10
               
7 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   7 6 9
               
8 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Harford, NY   8 8 8
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 123 HON 2039 Matt Hicks Athens, PA   1 1 20
               
2 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   3 3 15
               
4 2362 KTM   Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   4 DNF  
               
5 922 HON 1429 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY   5 DNF 11
               
DNF 377 YAM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 04:20 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 KTM 2014 Matthew J. Lewis Sauquoit, NY   1 1 1
               
2 916 KTM 2044 Kyle Harbison Watertown, NY   3 2 1
               
3 824 HON   Zach Neferis Johnson City, NY   2 3 1
               
4 365 SUZ   Cory Richardson Geneva, NY   4 7 1
               
5 225 YAM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   7 5 1
               
6 969 KTM   Hunter Trombley Glenfield, NY   9 6 1
               
7 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   12 4 1
               
8 127 YAM   Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   11 8  
               
9 13x YAM 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   10 11  
               
10 81 KTM   Cody Holcomb Whitney Point, NY   15 9  
               
11 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   8 17  
               
12 118 unk 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   13 14  
               
13 88x KAW 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   6 21  
               
14 10 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   19 10  
               
15 320 KAW 1640 John Currier Hastings, NY   17 12  
               
16 220 YAM   Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   18 13  
               
17 918 KAW   Mikey Joe Lafayette, NY   16 16  
               
18 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   14 18  
               
19 714 KAW 1696 Jake Ilacqua Jordan, NY   5 DNF  
               
20 512 HON   Harold Mccarthy, Jr Fulton, NY   21 15  
               
21 157 HON 2046 Austin Shute Lafayette, NY   20 20  
               
22 24 KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   22 19  
               
23 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   DNF 22  
               
24 224 SUZ 3059837 Eddie Mossow Weedsport, NY   23 DNF  
               
25 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   24 DNF  
               
26 557 HON   Alexander Clark Romulus, NY   25 DNF  
               
DNF 176 HON   Scholl Mark Fort Drum, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 522 YAM   Pat Dashnau Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 626 YAM 1796 Brandon Hamilton Syracuse, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY   3 1 1
               
2 969 KTM   Hunter Trombley Glenfield, NY   1 3 1
               
3 225 YAM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   2 4 1
               
4 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   7 6 1
               
5 320 KAW 1640 John Currier Hastings, NY   5 8 1
               
6 92 KAW 2054 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY   4 10 1
               
7 10 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   6 9  
               
8 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   11 5  
               
9 220 YAM   Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   9 7  
               
10 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   8 13  
               
11 17 KAW   Dave Myrto Cicero, NY   12 11  
               
12 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   10 15  
               
13 365 SUZ   Cory Richardson Geneva, NY   DNF 2  
               
14 994 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   16 12  
               
15 38 KAW   Daniel Schneider Parish, NY   15 14  
               
16 626 YAM 1796 Brandon Hamilton Syracuse, NY   14 17  
               
17 2 YAM   Quinton Eyer Clay, NY   19 16  
               
18 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   18 19  
               
19 188 YAM 836060 Evan Owen-c Oneida, NY   13 DNF  
               
20 176 HON   Scholl Mark Fort Drum, NY   21 18  
               
21 28 HON   Chris Gentile Rome, NY   17 DNF  
               
22 119 HON   Jason Williams Port Leyden, NY   20 DNF  
               
DNF 11x HON   Nathan Cranker Carthage, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 224 SUZ 3059837 Eddie Mossow Weedsport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 88x KAW 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 37 unk 1985 Grace Bishop Van Etten, NY   1 1  
               
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 unk   Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1  
               
2 259 COB 0412259 Kaiden Hughes Malone, NY   2 2  
               
Plus 25 Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 87 HON 2525703 Jason Roggie Croghan, NY   3 1  
               
2 101 SUZ   Kenneth Booth Jr Copenhagen, NY   2 2  
               
3 25 HON   Ken Carlin Parish, NY   4 3  
               
4 275 HON   Christopher Davis Parish, NY   1 DNF  
               
5 3 YAM   Michael Jenner West Monroe, NY   5 DNF  
               
Quad Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 000 unk   Kris Vale Mineola, NY   1 1  
               
2 87 HON 2525703 Jason Roggie Croghan, NY   3 2  
               
3 235 HON   Flint Joshua Potsdam, NY   2 3  
               
Quad Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 108 YAM   Ryan Pyle Baldwinsville, NY   2 2  
               
2 36 HON 887356 Mason Pierce Oneonta, NY     5  
               
3 275 HON   Christopher Davis Parish, NY   5 1  
               
4 64 unk   Travis Recore Malone, NY   3 3  
               
5 85 YAM   Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY   1 6  
               
6 3 YAM 2976720 Elijah Huntley Clayton, NY   4 4  
               
Quad Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 KTM   Tommy M. Edwards Binghampton, NY   2 1  
               
2 52 KAW   Corey Gudgeon Central Square, NY   1 2  
               
3 129 HON   Cody Branagan Lowville, NY   3 4  
               
4 705 unk   Brooke Ouderkirk Fulton, NY   5 5  
               
5 419 SUZ 2240321 Joseph Scrimale Central Square, NY   4 6  
               
6 669 YAM   Collins Ryan Erin, NY   7 7  
               
7 725 SUZ   Jeff Seymour Hannibal, NY   6 8  
               
8 3x HON   Cody Green Colton, NY   DNF 3  
               
DNF 799 HON 2093562 Cortney Grant Moira, NY   DNF DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Saturday the 23rd. .