WNYMAPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 1 Frozen Ocean  
04/15/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 01:16 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 71 YAM 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   2 2 17
               
3 05 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   3 3  
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 4 13
               
5 915 KTM 1920 Madelynn Smith Auburn, NY   5 5 11
               
6 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   6 6 10
               
7 24 KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   7 7 9
               
DNF 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   5 2 17
               
3 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   8 3 15
               
4 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   2 DNF  
               
5 05 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   3 DNF  
               
6 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   4 DNF 10
               
7 915 KTM 1920 Madelynn Smith Auburn, NY   6 DNF 9
               
8 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   7 DNF 8
               
9 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   9 DNF  
               
10 277 COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   10 DNF 6
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   2 1 20
               
2 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 3 17
               
3 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   3 2  
               
4 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   5 4 13
               
5 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   4 5  
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   1 1  
               
2 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   4 3  
               
3 577 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   3 4  
               
4 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   6 2 13
               
5 144 KTM   Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   2 6  
               
6 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   8 8  
               
7 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   10 7 9
               
8 11 KAW   Blake Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   DNF 5  
               
9 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   5 DNF 7
               
10 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   7 DNF 6
               
11 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   9 DNF 5
               
12 222 KAW   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   11 DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   2 3 17
               
3 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   4 2 15
               
4 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   3 DNF 13
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 364 KTM 888306 Dominic M. Grenga Pennellville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   3 2 17
               
3 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   2 3 15
               
4 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   6 4 13
               
5 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   5 6 11
               
6 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   7 5 10
               
7 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   4 8  
               
8 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   8 7 8
               
9 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   9 9 7
               
10 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   10 10 6
               
11 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   11 11  
               
12 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   13 12 4
               
13 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   12 13 3
               
14 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   15 14 2
               
15 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   18 15  
               
16 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   16 18 1
               
17 144 KTM   Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   14 20  
               
18 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   20 16  
               
19 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   19 17 1
               
20 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   17 21 1
               
21 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   21 19 1
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   1 2 20
               
2 580 SUZ   Enrico R. Lucio Cicero, NY   3 1  
               
3 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   2 3  
               
4 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   4 4  
               
5 354 YAM 1970 Caleb Prince Groton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 88 KAW 2012 Michael Steurrys Martville, NY   6 DNF 10
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KAW   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   2 1  
               
2 22x HUS   Robbie Bathgate Westfield, PA   1 2  
               
3 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   3 3 15
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   6 4 13
               
5 364 KTM 888306 Dominic M. Grenga Pennellville, NY   5 6 11
               
6 515 HUS 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   4 7 10
               
7 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   7 5 9
               
8 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   10 8  
               
9 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   8 11 7
               
10 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   9 12 6
               
11 580 SUZ   Enrico R. Lucio Cicero, NY   13 9  
               
12 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   12 10 4
               
13 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   11 14  
               
14 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   14 13 2
               
15 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   15 16 1
               
16 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   17 15 1
               
17 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   16 18 1
               
18 338 KAW 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   19 17 1
               
19 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   18 19  
               
20 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   21 20  
               
21 22 KTM 1390 Liam P. Marcellus Locke, NY   20 21 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 144x KAW   Kyra Gross Painted Post, NY   1 1  
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 HON   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 1  
               
2 119 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   4 2 17
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   5 3 15
               
4 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   6 4  
               
5 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   7 5 11
               
6 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   3 DNF 10
               
7 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   8 DNF  
               
8 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   9 DNF  
               
9 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   10 DNF 7
               
10 63 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 DSQ 6
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   2 2 17
               
3 241 KAW   Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   3 3  
               
4 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   5 4  
               
5 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   4 6 11
               
6 114 HON   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   7 5  
               
7 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   9 7  
               
8 x KAW   Damion Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   8 8  
               
9 729 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   6 DSQ 7
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 9 HUS 2020 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   4 1 20
               
2 114 HON   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   3 2  
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   5 3 15
               
4 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY   6 5  
               
5 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   11 4  
               
6 928 YAM   Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   9 6  
               
7 742 KTM 865037 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY   1 DNF 9
               
8 22x HUS   Robbie Bathgate Westfield, PA   2 DNF  
               
9 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   16 7 7
               
10 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   15 8 6
               
11 127 YAM   Cayden Pope Mohawk, NY   7 DNF  
               
12 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   8 DNF 4
               
13 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   10 DNF 3
               
14 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   12 DNF  
               
15 72 YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   13 DNF 1
               
16 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   14 DNF  
               
DNF 7 YAM   Andrew Krebs King Ferry, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 908 YAM 2844066 Ryan Moore East Berlin, PA   DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 72 YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   1 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   6 3 15
               
4 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   5 4 13
               
5 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   3 DNF 11
               
6 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   4 DNF  
               
DNF 92 KTM   Nicole M. Voorhees Honeoye Falls, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 812 SUZ 1885 Jessica Beardsley Brewerton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 635 HON   Craig Crippen Odessa, NY   1 1  
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 2 17
               
3 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   9 3  
               
4 746 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   7 5 13
               
5 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   5 7 11
               
6 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   10 4 10
               
7 225 SUZ 1854 John Gowing Nedrow, NY   6 9 9
               
8 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   15 6  
               
9 452 KAW 1632 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   8 13 7
               
10 7 YAM   Andrew Krebs King Ferry, NY   12 11  
               
11 710 HON 1857 David W. Kowell Syracuse, NY   11 12 5
               
12 56 SUZ 2028 Jeff Curran Williamson, NY   3 DNF 4
               
13 640 HON   Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   4 DNF  
               
14 2 HON   Chad West Fulton, NY   19 8  
               
15 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   17 10 1
               
16 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   13 DNF 1
               
17 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY   14 DNF  
               
18 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Redman, NY   16 DNF 1
               
19 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   18 DNF  
               
DNF 829 KAW 1232 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   2 1  
               
2 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   4 3  
               
3 453 HON   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   6 2  
               
4 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   5 4 13
               
5 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   9 5 11
               
6 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 DNF  
               
7 349 KAW   Alex Sigismondi Rochester, NY   3 DNF  
               
8 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   7 DNF 8
               
9 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   8 DNF 7
               
DNF 515 SUZ 0732404 James W. Doolittle Binghamton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 732 HON   David Cooper Rushville, NY   1 1  
               
2 312x KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 7 YAM   Andrew Krebs King Ferry, NY   3 3  
               
4 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   5 4 13
               
5 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   4 5 11
               
6 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Redman, NY   7 6 10
               
7 119 YAM   Jeremy Ensell Olean, NY   6 9  
               
8 784 HON 1961 William E. Walsh Groton, NY   9 7 8
               
9 687 KTM   Jeremy Hoffman Odessa, NY   10 8  
               
10 829 KAW 1232 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY   8 10 6
               
11 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   11 11  
               
12 167 YAM 1975 Peter E. Smith Endicott, NY   12 12 4
               
13 29 HON 1539 Jason L. Foil Liverpool, NY   13 13 3
               
14 994 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   17 14 2
               
15 253 HON   Gene Cevaer Ransomville, NY   14 DNF  
               
16 312 KAW   Ryan Crawford Clay, NY   15 DNF  
               
17 467 KAW 1580 Robert L. Brown Weedsport, NY   16 DNF 1
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   1 3 20
               
2 640 HON   Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   2 4  
               
3 635 HON   Craig Crippen Odessa, NY   8 1  
               
4 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   4 5 13
               
5 202 SUZ   Andrew Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY   9 2  
               
6 421 KAW 1881 Mark J. Olmstead Elbridge, NY   3 8 10
               
7 225 SUZ 1854 John Gowing Nedrow, NY   7 6 9
               
8 627 HON   Jason Johnston Rochester, NY   6 10  
               
9 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   11 7 7
               
10 209 SUZ   Jay Sherman Victor, NY   10 11  
               
11 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY   13 9  
               
12 056 SUZ 2028 Jeff Curran Williamson, NY   5 DNF 4
               
13 710 KTM 1857 David W. Kowell Syracuse, NY   15 12 3
               
14 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   14 13  
               
15 97 HON 354466 Don Clarke Newark, NY   12 15  
               
16 2 HON   Chad West Fulton, NY   16 14  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   2 2  
               
3 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   3 4 15
               
4 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   5 3 13
               
5 75 KTM 2077846 Ron E. Bush Memphis, NY   4 6  
               
6 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N Syracuse, NY   6 5 10
               
7 54 HON 2022 James M. Houston Groton, NY   8 7 9
               
8 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   7 8 8
               
9 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   9 9 7
               
DNF 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   DNS DNF  
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 209 SUZ   Jay Sherman Victor, NY   1 3  
               
2 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   5 1 17
               
3 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   4 2 15
               
4 352 HON 1876 Stephen J. Kenyon Vestal, NY   7 5 13
               
5 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   9 4 11
               
6 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   11 6 10
               
7 627 HON   Jason Johnston Rochester, NY   2 DNF  
               
8 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   3 DNF 8
               
9 97 HON 354466 Don Clarke Newark, NY   6 DNF  
               
10 908 YAM   Eric Lang Honeoye, NY   8 DNF  
               
11 113 KAW 1988 Gordon B. Doane Conklin, NY   10 DNF 5
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   2 2  
               
3 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   3 3 15
               
4 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   5 4 13
               
5 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   7 5 11
               
6 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   10 6 10
               
7 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   4 DNF  
               
8 75 KTM 2077846 Ron E. Bush Memphis, NY   6 DNF  
               
9 232 HON   Tony Tiffany Middlesex, NY   8 DNF  
               
10 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   9 DNF 6
               
11 245 HON 1877 Chris Snow Binghamton, NY   11 DNF 5
               
12 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   12 DNF 4
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 156 YAM   Blake Halstead Middleport, NY   2 1  
               
2 9 HUS 2020 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   3 3 17
               
3 92 KTM   Wyatt Wawro Eden, NY   1 5  
               
4 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   8 2 13
               
5 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   6 4  
               
6 127 HON 2018 Craig M. Geariety Tully, NY   5 8 10
               
7 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   4 9  
               
8 1 KAW 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   10 6 8
               
9 928 KAW   Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   12 7  
               
10 x KAW   Damion Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   13 10  
               
11 103 HUS 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   11 12 5
               
12 506 YAM   Jordan Kozak Arcade, NY   15 14  
               
13 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   14 15 3
               
14 812 HUS 1113 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY   16 17 2
               
15 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   21 13 1
               
16 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   18 20 1
               
17 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   23 16 1
               
18 144 KAW 2122290 Scott Giberson Lockport, NY   7 DNF  
               
19 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   22 21 1
               
20 x SUZ   Steven Wilcox Newark, NY   22 22  
               
21 963 YAM 1884 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY   9 DNF 1
               
22 50x YAM   Jake Wilber Portville, NY   27 18  
               
23 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   DNF 11  
               
24 50 YAM   Connor Hastings Burt, NY   30 19  
               
25 424 KAW 1216 Ryan M. Mayer Cicero, NY   17 DNF 1
               
26 518 KAW   Alex Confer North Tonawanda, NY   19 DNF  
               
27 192 SUZ 2021 Austin R. Nickerson Moravia, NY   20 DNF 1
               
28 804 SUZ 2092701 Zach Frizelle Marion, NY   24 DNF  
               
29 637 YAM   Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   25 DNF  
               
30 908 YAM 2844066 Ryan Moore East Berlin, PA   26 DNF  
               
31 2 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   28 DNF 1
               
32 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   29 DNF 1
               
DNF 295 YAM   Colin Hinckley Arcade, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 058 KTM 2008 Jacob Peeso Clyde, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 932 HON 1125 Jeff F. Beardsley Brewerton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   2 3  
               
4 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   4 4 13
               
5 268 KTM 2032 Nick Abdo West Valley, NY   7 5 11
               
6 17x KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   6 7 10
               
7 63 KTM 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   9 6 9
               
8 25 KTM 865037 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY   5 11 8
               
9 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   8 9 7
               
10 221x SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   10 8  
               
11 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   11 10 5
               
12 92 KTM   Nicole M. Voorhees Honeoye Falls, NY   12 DNF  
               
13 25 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   13 DNF 3
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   3 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   2 2 17
               
3 17 KTM   Corey M. Burnett (738) Bainbridge, NY   4 4  
               
4 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 3 13
               
5 995 YAM   Jacob Mcdonald Livonia, NY   5 6  
               
6 453 YAM   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   8 5  
               
7 18 KTM 1023 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY   7 7 9
               
8 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   10 8  
               
9 1 YAM 1280 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   9 9 7
               
10 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 DNF  
               
11 4 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   11 DNF 5
               
12 515 SUZ 0732404 James W. Doolittle Binghamton, NY   12 DNF  
               
13 491 KAW   Michael Lavarnwayjr Auburn, NY   13 DNF  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 9 HUS 2020 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   2 1 20
               
2 185 KAW 1771 Zach H. Hatfield Cortland, NY   1 2 17
               
3 1 KAW 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   5 3 15
               
4 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   8 5 13
               
5 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   10 4 11
               
6 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   19 7 10
               
7 50x YAM   Jake Wilber Portville, NY   21 8  
               
8 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   24 6 8
               
9 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik New Field, NY   4 DNF  
               
10 127 HON 2018 Craig M. Geariety Tully, NY   6 DNF 6
               
11 144 KAW 2122290 Scott Giberson Lockport, NY   7 DNF  
               
12 506 YAM   Jordan Kozak Arcade, NY   9 DNF  
               
13 963 YAM 1884 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY   11 DNF 3
               
14 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   12 DNF 2
               
15 295 YAM   Colin Hinckley Arcade, NY   13 DNF  
               
16 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   14 DNF 1
               
17 103 HON 1841 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   15 DNF 1
               
18 518 KAW   Alex Confer North Tonawanda, NY   16 DNF  
               
19 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   17 DNF 1
               
20 908 YAM 2844066 Ryan Moore East Berlin, PA   18 DNF  
               
21 637 YAM   Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   20 DNF  
               
22 804 SUZ 2092701 Zach Frizelle Marion, NY   22 DNF  
               
23 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   23 DNF 1
               
26 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   3 DNS  
               
DNF 932 HON 1125 Jeff F. Beardsley Brewerton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 63 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   2 2 20
               
2 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   4 1 17
               
3 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 4 15
               
4 221x SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   5 3  
               
5 241 KAW   Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   3 DNF  
               
6 452 KAW 1632 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   6 DNF 10
               
7 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   7 DNF 9
               
8 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   8 DNF 8
               
9 69 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY   9 DNF 7
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   4 3 17
               
3 453 HON   Steven Cevaer Ransomville, NY   8 4  
               
4 78 KAW   Jeremy Parsons Vestal, NY   7 5  
               
5 995 YAM   Jacob Mcdonald Livonia, NY   5 7  
               
6 18 KTM 1023 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY   9 6 10
               
7 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   14 2 9
               
8 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   2 DNF  
               
9 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   3 DNF  
               
10 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 DNF 6
               
11 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   10 DNF  
               
12 1 YAM 1280 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   11 DNF 4
               
13 349 KAW   Alex Sigismondi Rochester, NY   12 DNF  
               
14 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   13 DNF 2
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   3 1 20
               
2 24 YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   2 2 17
               
3 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   4 3 15
               
4 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   1 DNF  
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   1 1 20
               
2 908 YAM   Eric Lang Honeoye, NY   4 4  
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   8 2 15
               
4 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   9 3 13
               
5 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   2 DNF 11
               
6 40 HUS 1219 Joe Brillo Skaneateles, NY   3 DNF 10
               
7 24x KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   5 DNF  
               
8 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yann, NY   6 DNF  
               
9 253 HON   Gene Cevaer Ransomville, NY   7 DNF  
               
10 268 KTM 2033 Ed Abdo West Valley, NY   10 DNF 6
               
DNF 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Harford, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   1 1 20
               
2 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   5 2 17
               
3 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yann, NY   2 DNF  
               
4 253 HON   Gene Cevaer Ransomville, NY   3 DNF  
               
5 24x KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   4 DNF  
               
6 268 KTM 2033 Ed Abdo West Valley, NY   6 DNF 10
               
7 512 HON 1979 Harold Mccarthy Fulton, NY   7 DNF 9
               
8 467 KAW 1580 Robert L. Brown Weedsport, NY   8 DNF 8
               
DNF 8 KTM 1058 Jay Dub Cleveland, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   4 2 17
               
3 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   3 3  
               
4 222 KTM   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   5 4  
               
5 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   2 DNF 11
               
6 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   6 DNF  
               
7 446 KTM 2011 Owen Gary North Rose, NY   7 DNF 9
               
8 71 COB 2013 Braydon Steurrys Martiville, NY   8 DNF 8
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 01:16 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   1 1 1
               
2 118x HON 2231129 Ryder Berry Olean, NY   3 3 1
               
3 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   2 6 1
               
4 824 HON 1967 Zachary Neferis Johnson City, NY   7 2 1
               
5 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   4 5 1
               
6 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   6 4 1
               
7 7 KTM 2014 Matthew J. Lewis Sauquoit, NY   5 8  
               
8 714 KAW 1696 Jake Ilacqua Jordan, NY   9 7  
               
9 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   8 9  
               
10 88 YAM   Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   11 12  
               
11 85 SUZ   Nikolas Berning Newfane, NY   15 10  
               
12 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   14 11  
               
13 166 SUZ   Evan Volmrich North Tonawanda, NY   10 16  
               
14 969 KTM   Hunter Trumbley Glenfield, NY   13 14  
               
15 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   12 17  
               
16 10 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   18 13  
               
17 225 KTM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   16 15  
               
18 220 YAM   Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   17 18  
               
19 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   19 20  
               
20 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   23 19  
               
21 512 HON 1979 Harold Mccarthy Fulton, NY   21 21  
               
22 111x KAW   Devin Roes Lowville, NY   20 22  
               
23 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   22 DNF  
               
24 626 YAM 1796 Brandon Hamilton Syracuse, NY   24 DNF  
               
25 57 HON   Joe Spara Deposit, NY   25 DNF  
               
26 111 KAW 1993 Tyler Carnell Constantia, NY   26 DNF  
               
DNF 812 SUZ 1885 Jessica Beardsley Brewerton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   1 1 1
               
2 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   2 2 1
               
3 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   4 3 1
               
4 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   8 4 1
               
5 969 KTM   Hunter Trumbley Glenfield, NY   7 7  
               
6 687 KTM   Jeremy Hoffman Odessa, NY   5 9  
               
7 28 KAW   Jason Mccanna Olean, NY   12 5  
               
8 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   10 8  
               
9 88 YAM   Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   14 6  
               
10 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   3 DNF  
               
11 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY   6 DNF  
               
12 225 KTM 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   9 DNF  
               
13 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   11 DNF  
               
14 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   13 DNF  
               
15 57 HON   Joe Spara Deposit, NY   15 DNF  
               
16 220 YAM   Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   16 DNF  
               
17 24 KTM 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   17 DNF  
               
DNF 176 HON 2031 Marc D. Scholl Fort Drum, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   1 1  
               
2 144 KTM   Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   2 3  
               
3 269 KTM   Brody M. Treharne Lockport, NY   5 2  
               
4 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   6 4  
               
5 11 KAW   Blake Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   7 5  
               
6 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   3 DNF  
               
7 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   4 DNF  
               
8 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   8 DNF  
               
9 144x KAW   Kyra Gross Painted Post, NY   9 DNF  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 9 HUS 2020 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   4 3  
               
3 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   6 2  
               
4 928 YAM   Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   8 4  
               
5 127 YAM   Cayden Pope Mohawk, NY   5 7  
               
6 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   7 6  
               
7 92 KTM   Wyatt Wawro Eden, NY   10 5  
               
8 742 KTM 865037 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY   2 DNF  
               
9 22x HUS   Robbie Bathgate Westfield, PA   3 DNF  
               
10 73 HUS 2006 Dylan Bikowsky Madison, NY   9 DNF  
               
11 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   11 DNF  
               
12 338 KAW 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   12 DNF  
               
13 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   13 DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Saturday the 18th. .