WNYMA
                     
Syracuse Stadiumcross Saturday
03/25/2017
Race Results   Race: 1      
      Printed:
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KTM 000296 Zack Dobbs Lancaster, NY   1 1
               
2 114 HON 2084515 Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 2
               
3 74 YAM 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   1 3
               
4 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   3 4
               
5 9 HUS 5228 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   2 5
               
6 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   4 6
               
7 39 YAM 01816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   4 7
               
8 125 KAW 0897856 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   6 8
               
9 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   3 9
               
10 321 HON 5076 Mark Geier Norwich, NY   7 10
               
11 53 YAM 5030 Dalton R. Oakden Brockport, NY   8 11
               
12 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   5 12
               
DNS 34 HON 1676 Kevin Davis Camden, NY   5 DNS
               
Race Results   Race: 2      
      Printed:
51cc 4-6 Junior
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Syracuse, NY   1 1
               
2 222 KTM 5098 Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY   2 2
               
3 100x HON 5036 Olivia Zimmerman Brockport, NY   4 3
               
4 05 KTM 05 Logan Turner Palmyra, NY   3 4
               
5 625 HON 001684 Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   7 5
               
6 78 KTM 2248587 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   6 6
               
7 100 KTM 5034 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   5 7
               
Race Results   Race: 3      
      Printed:
Plus 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 745 SUZ 5019 Anthony Pavia North Syracuse, NY   1 1
               
2 44 KTM 133569 Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   1 2
               
3 83 KAW 472385 Bart Lucas Rochester, NY   1 3
               
4 620 KTM 500856 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   2 4
               
5 209 SUZ 209 Jay Sherman Victor, NY   2 5
               
6 804x SUZ 354466 Don Clarke Newark, NY   4 6
               
7 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   3 7
               
8 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   5 8
               
9 79 HON 662263 Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   6 9
               
10 49 HON 7081 Marty Putman Hastings, NY   2 10
               
11 908 YAM 899578 Eric Lang Springwater, NY   4 11
               
12 23 KAW 5064 Patrick Cyr Enterprise, ON   3 12
               
13 138 YAM 0525816 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   3 13
               
14 167 YAM 2908385 Kevin Kays Mexico, NY   7 14
               
Race Results   Race: 4      
      Printed:
Open Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KAW 000296 Zack Dobbs Lancaster, NY   1 1
               
2 125 KAW 0897856 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 2
               
3 928 KAW 2007447 Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   8 3
               
4 725 KTM 1442 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   7 4
               
5 103 HON 3195985 Zach Rienhardt Lafayette, NY   9 5
               
7 132 KTM 5071 Joey Argus Lafayette, NY   5 7
               
8 31 KAW 901877 Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   2 8
               
9 353 KTM 5353 Connor Coyne Binghamton, NY   6 9
               
10 914 KTM 2240342 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   4 10
               
Race Results   Race: 5      
      Printed:
250 Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 16 KTM 5114 Jordan Purvis Lowman, NY   1 1
               
2 26 YAM 770167 Reid R. Mcmichael Penn Yan, NY   1 2
               
3 438 KAW 219259 Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 3
               
4 39 YAM 01816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   4 4
               
5 374 YAM 1934 Jacob D. Horth Sandy Creek, NY   6 5
               
6 29x SUZ 5094 Tramaine Richardson Converse, TX   3 6
               
7 417 KAW 2257704 Cody Kramer Binghamton, NY   5 7
               
8 614 YAM 614 Chris Miller Tonawanda, NY   7 8
               
9 101 KAW 2799841 Trystan Ortt Westfield, PA   4 9
               
10 829 KAW 5004 Austin Jesmain Mechanicsville, NY   2 10
               
11 178x HON 01405 Nick Tomaino Constantia, NY   8 11
               
12 2 SUZ 5072 Josh Spring Tulley, NY   5 12
               
13 804 SUZ 2092701 Zach Frizelle Marion, NY   4 13
               
14 11 HON 1967 Zachary Neferis Johnson City, NY   3 14
               
15 918 KAW 5073 Mike Love Olafayette, NY   2 15
               
DNF 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 DNF
               
DNF 267 KAW 2978702 Max Rose Fulton, NY   3 DNF
               
DNF 178 HON 5037 Corey Stanton Binghamton, NY   5 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 6      
      Printed:
250 Novice 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 331 KAW 5005 Matthew Coreno Mechanicsville, NY   1 1
               
2 190 KAW 2011291 Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   3 2
               
3 275 HON 928545 Corey Hinman Weedsport, NY   2 3
               
4 427 YAM 5045 Carter Gibbons Schotia, NY   1 4
               
5 127 HON 5069 Craig Geariety Tulley, NY   5 5
               
6 281 SUZ 2018327 Riley Curran Almond, NY   3 6
               
7 63 KTM 5013 Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   2 7
               
8 118 KAW 2274528 Jamie A. Hobbs Binghamton, NY   1 8
               
9 728 KTM 5021 Josh Frink Camden, NY   5 9
               
10 21 KTM 5017 Lucas Finch Maine, NY   7 10
               
11 817 HON 5105 Ben Bower Locke, NY   2 11
               
12 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   3 12
               
13 331x KAW 331 Craig Braymiller Tonawanda, NY   4 13
               
14 97 SUZ 5085 John Daley Perryville, NY   4 14
               
15 511 KAW 5200 Jordan Dinges York, PA   5 15
               
16 321 YAM 2002439 Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   6 16
               
DNF 5 HON 5106 John Huber Dundee, NY   4 DNF
               
DNF 88x YAM 5060 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   8 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 7      
      Printed:
250 Amateur (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 34 YAM 1676 Kevin Davis Camden, NY   3 1
               
2 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   3 2
               
3 74 YAM 1677 Aaron Davis Camden, NY   1 3
               
4 528 KTM 2086366 Kodey Dean Newark Valley, NY   7 4
               
5 191 KAW 5022 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 5
               
6 44 KTM 676665 Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   2 6
               
7 0x KAW 2021011 Chase Vannote Gowanda, NY   2 7
               
8 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   4 8
               
9 621 KAW 2118638 Justin Sanders Montezuma, NY   5 9
               
10 33 YAM 2231608 Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   7 10
               
11 277 KAW 5035 Charlie Eastman Baldwinsville, NY   6 11
               
12 718 KAW 5023 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   5 12
               
13 37 KAW 5007 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   8 13
               
DNF 310 YAM 2140243 David Bartlett Oneida, NY   4 DNF
               
DNF 10 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvey, NY   6 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 8      
      Printed:
250 Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 98 KTM 347987 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   1 1
               
2 7 HON 760840 Sunny Drake Fulton, NY   3 2
               
3 740 HUS 01362 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY   2 3
               
4 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY   4 4
               
5 737 KTM 5038 Josh Mezger Central Square, NY   3 5
               
6 172 HON 2001561 John Koester Hornell, NY   2 6
               
7 628 YAM 531973 Josh Emmi Cicero, NY   7 7
               
8 224 SUZ 5055 Justin Reinhardt Cato, NY   6 8
               
9 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   1 9
               
10 823 KTM 1402 David Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   5 10
               
11 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   5 11
               
12 18 KTM 964140 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY   6 12
               
13 1 YAM 263299 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   8 13
               
14 964 KTM 442531 Sean M. Ballard Whitney Point, NY   4 14
               
15 651 KTM 373604 Ken Burger Hannibal, NY   8 15
               
16 604 HON 5110 Kyle Lentini Amherst, NY   7 16
               
Race Results   Race: 9      
      Printed:
51cc 7-8 Senior
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 423 COB 5039 Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   1 1
               
2 310 KTM 5053 Brady Colbert Utica, NY   4 2
               
3 3 COB 5016 Jameson Rich Ithaca, NY   3 3
               
4 235 KTM 5009 Johnny Ruby Chenango Forks, NY   2 4
               
5 116 KTM 2257717 Tyler Kramer Binghamton, NY   5 5
               
6 4 HUS 5046 Drayton Dekay Sayre, PA   6 6
               
7 222 COB 5098 Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY   7 7
               
8 055 KTM 001688 Cameron Dieter Brockport, NY   8 8
               
9 17 KTM 5075 Kooper Fairbanks Baldwinsville, NY   10 9
               
10 328 KTM 5018 Mason Carvell Phoenix, NY   9 10
               
11 209 KTM 0209 Mason Fleet Corning, NY   11 11
               
Race Results   Race: 10      
      Printed:
Plus 30 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 134 YAM 5065 Kevin Covill Smith Falls, O   3 1
               
2 312 KAW 5127 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   4 2
               
3 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   1 3
               
4 421 KAW 2239257 Mark J. Olmstead Elbridge, NY   2 4
               
5 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 5
               
6 908 YAM 899578 Eric Lang Springwater, NY   5 6
               
7 620 KTM 500856 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 7
               
8 808 YAM 1135 Brian Schell Bernhards Bay, NY   6 8
               
9 292 KAW 5066 Terry Labreck Oswego, NY   2 9
               
10 108 YAM 5202 Stephen Parry Durhamville, NY   4 10
               
11 77 KAW 5024 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   2 11
               
12 714 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   7 12
               
13 937 BET 5003 Travis Saturley Niagara Falls, NY   4 13
               
14 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   5 14
               
15 762 YAM 001379 Rick Hicks Batavia, NY   8 15
               
16 22 KAW 5052 Micah Maxim Fairport, NY   1 16
               
17 79 HON 662263 Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   5 17
               
DNF 29 HON 5077 Jason L. Foil Liverpool, NY   3 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 11      
      Printed:
Plus 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 704 KTM 495822 Mike Silvarole Rochester, NY   1 1
               
2 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N. Syracuse, NY   3 2
               
3 83 KAW 472385 Bart Lucas Rochester, NY   2 3
               
4 640 HON 5086 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   5 4
               
5 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   4 5
               
6 816 KAW 5026 Dominick Muttner Millerton, NY   7 6
               
7 49 HON 7081 Marty Putman Hastings, NY   6 7
               
Race Results   Race: 12      
      Printed:
Collegeboy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   1 1
               
2 924 HON 1132 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY   7 2
               
3 418 HON 01389 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY   2 3
               
4 69 SUZ 5129 Randy Green Wallkill, NY   4 4
               
5 73 YAM 000654 Mathew Deroller Ontario, NY   3 5
               
6 699 SUZ 001455 Stephen Niniowsky Williamson, NY   6 6
               
7 426 KAW 001497 Joshua Stitt Conesus, NY   5 7
               
8 16 SUZ 1699 Ward Seymour Camden, NY   8 8
               
DNF 241 KTM 259048 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   9 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 13      
      Printed:
Senior Mini/85 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 725 KTM 1442 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   1 1
               
2 132 KTM 5071 Joey Argus Lafayette, NY   2 2
               
3 1 YAM 3209887 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   4 3
               
4 505 KAW 5373 Gerald Elliott Afton, NY   1 4
               
5 309 KAW 5031 Johnathon Scheg Brockport, NY   3 5
               
6 353 KTM 5353 Connor Coyne Binghamton, NY   2 6
               
7 20 HUS 01096 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY   4 7
               
8 812 HON 1935 Mason L. Dawley Pulaski, NY   5 8
               
9 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   3 9
               
Race Results   Race: 14      
      Printed:
Womens 12 and up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 102 YAM 01332 Lisa Brenon Antwerp, NY   1 1
               
2 016 KTM 5001 Marina R. Milliken Webster, NY   2 2
               
Pit Bike 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 37 YAM 5102 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY   1 1
               
2 857 SUZ 5112 Derek Dicastro Ava, NY   2 2
               
3 152 SUZ 5111 Kevin Topi Rome, NY   5 3
               
4 352 YAM 5103 Travis Wickham Remsen, NY   4 4
               
5 7 KAW 3156762 Nick Zielinski Oriskany Falls, NY   6 5
               
6 69 KAW 1530 Travis Green Wallkill, NY   3 6
               
Race Results   Race: 15      
      Printed:
50cc Oil Inj.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 006 KTM 001542 Aj Spadaro Leroy, NY   1 1
               
2 78 KTM 2248587 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   2 2
               
Race Results   Race: 16      
      Printed:
450 Novice 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 190 KAW 2011291 Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   2 1
               
2 331 KAW 5005 Matthew Coreno Mechanicsville, NY   1 2
               
3 817 HON 5105 Ben Bower Locke, NY   1 3
               
4 256 KAW 5080 Brandon Ickes Newville, PA   4 4
               
5 144 SUZ 2682292 Mark Frase Hilton, NY   3 5
               
6 91 KAW 5010 Colin Carman Wayland, NY   2 6
               
7 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   5 7
               
8 374 YAM 1934 Jacob D. Horth Sandy Creek, NY   6 8
               
9 63 KTM 5013 Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   4 9
               
10 181 YAM 5113 Eric Eddy Cropseybylle, NY   8 10
               
11 605 KAW 5008 Shane Copp Binghamton, NY   5 11
               
12 714 HON 2244672 Edward Boyles Copake, NY   7 12
               
13 79 HON 662263 Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   6 13
               
14 11 HON 01937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   7 14
               
DNF 829 KAW 5004 Austin Jesmain Mechanicsville, NY   3 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 17      
      Printed:
Open Novice (C)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 438 KAW 219259 Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 1
               
2 637 YAM 2215933 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 2
               
3 90 HUS 2077821 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY   6 3
               
4 139 SUZ 5011 Mark Szymanski Niagara Falls, NY   1 4
               
5 857 HON 3156762 Nick Zielinski Oriskany Falls, NY   2 5
               
6 144x KAW 5100 Anthony Parker Port Orange, FL   8 6
               
7 26 YAM 770167 Reid R. Mcmichael Penn Yan, NY   7 7
               
8 811 HON 1928 Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   3 8
               
9 69 SUZ 5129 Randy Green Wallkill, NY   4 9
               
10 937 BET 5003 Travis Saturley Niagara Falls, NY   4 10
               
11 136 YAM 5128 Kevin Shingledecker Alden, NY   5 11
               
12 12 KTM 5058 Collin Tumbiolo Waterloo, NY   5 12
               
13 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   7 13
               
14 365 SUZ 001689 Cory Richardson Geneva, NY   6 14
               
15 719 HON 5006 Jacob Zennaiter Mechanicsville, NY   8 15
               
DNF 267 KAW 2978702 Max Rose Fulton, NY   3 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 18      
      Printed:
Open Amateur (B)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 528 KTM 2086366 Kodey Dean Newark Valley, NY   3 1
               
2 44 KTM 676665 Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   1 2
               
3 954 HON 5000 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   2 3
               
4 33 YAM 2231608 Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   4 4
               
5 728 KTM 1170 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY   2 5
               
6 16 SUZ 1699 Ward Seymour Camden, NY   4 6
               
7 405 KTM 5041 Travis Witeeck Troy, NY   3 7
               
8 277 KAW 5035 Charlie Eastman Baldwinsville, NY   6 8
               
9 418 HON 01389 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY   1 9
               
10 0x KAW 2021011 Chase Vannote Gowanda, NY   5 10
               
11 21 HON 5201 Tom Stanton Lafeyette, NY   5 11
               
DNF 16x YAM 5203 Mitchell Rogers Odessa, ON   6 DNF
               
DNF 241 KTM 259048 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   7 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 19      
      Printed:
Open Expert (A)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 98 KTM 347987 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   1 1
               
2 41 SUZ 479064 Michael Stryker Richford, NY   2 2
               
3 7 HON 760840 Sunny Drake Fulton, NY   5 3
               
4 964 KTM 442531 Sean M. Ballard Whitney Point, NY   2 4
               
5 628 YAM 531973 Josh Emmi Cicero, NY   1 5
               
6 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   3 6
               
7 740 HUS 01362 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY   4 7
               
8 172 HON 2001561 John Koester Hornell, NY   5 8
               
9 877 HUS 1115 Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   3 9
               
10 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY   7 10
               
11 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   4 11
               
12 1 YAM 263299 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY   6 12
               
13 924 HON 1132 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY   6 13
               
14 98x KTM 5074 Eric Kawryga Skaneateles, NY   7 14
               
Race Results   Race: 20      
      Printed:
60-65cc Combined 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 007 KTM 001445 Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY   1 1
               
2 430 KTM 001509 Jayden D. Burris Brockport, NY   2 2
               
3 424 KTM 5070 Jimmy Argus Lafayette, NY   3 3
               
4 10 KTM 2231127 Dom Allyn Painted Post, NY   3 4
               
5 80 KTM 5092 David Canfield Iii Eden, NY   2 5
               
6 975 KTM 5012 Timothy Wilmot Fonda, NY   4 6
               
7 617 KTM 5015 Marc Cowell Marion, NY   1 7
               
8 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   8 8
               
9 321 KAW 5089 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   5 9
               
10 144 KTM 144 Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   5 10
               
11 96 KAW 5062 Damon Signor Locke, NY   6 11
               
12 777 KAW 3272650 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   7 12
               
13 144x KAW 2233686 Kyra Gross Painted Post, NY   6 13
               
14 006 KTM 001489 Dominic Spadaro Leroy, NY   4 14
               
DNF 02 KTM 02 Aiden Stilson Arkport, NY   7 DNF
               
DNF 5 KAW 3152 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   8 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 21      
      Printed:
Plus 25 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 275 HON 928545 Corey Hinman Weedsport, NY   2 1
               
2 620 KTM 500856 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 2
               
3 152 KTM 1327 Patrick Crandell Kirkville, NY   4 3
               
4 954 HON 5000 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   2 4
               
5 575 KTM 2140242 Charles Tooke Oneida, NY   3 5
               
6 640 HON 5086 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   7 6
               
7 37 KAW 5007 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   1 7
               
8 452 KAW 346450 Steven M. Kimpland Hannibal, NY   3 8
               
9 614 YAM 614 Chris Miller Tonawanda, NY   5 9
               
10 321 HON 5076 Mark Geier Norwich, NY   2 10
               
11 124 KAW 5093 Josh Desantis Phoenix, NY   1 11
               
12 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   4 12
               
13 688 KAW 465544 Michael Grover Sherburne, NY   6 13
               
14 21 HON 5201 Tom Stanton Lafeyette, NY   4 14
               
15 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   8 15
               
16 331 KAW 331 Craig Braymiller Tonawanda, NY   5 16
               
17 47 HON 5032 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   5 17
               
18 816 KAW 5026 Dominick Muttner Millerton, NY   3 18
               
Race Results   Race: 22      
      Printed:
Plus 25 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 7 HON 760840 Sunny Drake Fulton, NY   4 1
               
2 98 KTM 347987 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   1 2
               
3 41/ SUZ 479064 Michael Stryker Richford, NY   2 3
               
4 628 YAM 531973 Josh Emmi Cicero, NY   3 4
               
5 740 HUS 01362 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY   5 5
               
6 877 HUS 1115 Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   1 6
               
7 737 KTM 5038 Josh Mezger Central Square, NY   6 7
               
8 201 KTM 5051 Brandon Meier Macedon, NY   2 8
               
9 41 KAW 5057 Cody L. Deyo Phoenix, NY   7 9
               
10 704 KTM 495822 Mike Silvarole Rochester, NY   6 10
               
11 98x KTM 5074 Eric Kawryga Skaneateles, NY   4 11
               
12 925 KAW 1171 Chris Snyder N. Syracuse, NY   5 12
               
DNF 651 KTM 373604 Ken Burger Hannibal, NY   3 DNF
               
DNF 604 HON 5110 Kyle Lentini Amherst, NY   7 DNF
               
Race Results   Race: 23      
      Printed:
Schoolboy
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KTM 000296 Zack Dobbs Lancaster, NY   1 1
               
2 114 HON 2084515 Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 2
               
3 191 KAW 5022 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 3
               
4 9 HUS 5228 Colby M. Davis Berkshire, NY   2 4
               
5 757 KAW 5050 Robert Greene Scotia, NY   6 5
               
6 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   4 6
               
7 718 KAW 5023 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   3 7
               
8 19 YAM 5044 Cade Aina Albion, NY   5 8
               
9 928 KAW 2007447 Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   3 9
               
10 21 KTM 5017 Lucas Finch Maine, NY   6 10
               
11 303 KAW 899345 Aeden O'connor Richmondville, NY   4 11
               
12 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   5 12
               
Race Results   Race: 24      
      Printed:
Junior Mini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2
1 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   1 1
               
2 812 HON 1935 Mason L. Dawley Pulaski, NY   2 2
               
3 37 KAW 3178804 Holden Maslin Whitney Point, NY   3 3
               
4 20 HUS 01096 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY   5 4
               
5 914 KTM 2240342 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   3 5
               
6 424 KTM 5070 Jimmy Argus Lafayette, NY   1 6
               
7 143 KAW 2231126 J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   4 7
               
8 016 KTM 5001 Marina R. Milliken Webster, NY   5 8
               
9 22 KAW 2248576 Tyler Rando Ilion, NY   2 9
               
10 96 KAW 5062 Damon Signor Locke, NY   4 10
               
11 438 KAW 5090 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   7 11
               
12 24 KTM 2238795 Landon Fleet- Sharman Corning, NY   6 12
               
DNF 5 YAM 3152 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   6 DNF
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Saturday the 18th. .